Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

2021 Spring Dean's List

2021 Spring List
First Name Last Name Home City State/Country Major
Andrea Aaby Baldwin WI BS Business Administration
Aleese Aarness Andover MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Aleksandr Abel New Berlin WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nicholas Abramowicz Thorp WI Pre Plastics Engr (2nd maj)
Drew Accola Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Tony Acevedo Eden Prairie MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Christa Ackerman Eau Claire WI BFA Interior Design
Sydnie Adams La Crosse WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Aaron Adams Renton WA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Matthew Adrian Circle Pines MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Aidan Aldridge Poynette WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Allen Greenville WI BS Supply Chain Management
Zinab Almarhoon Saihat Eastern Province Saudi Arabia BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Albatool Alossaimi Jeddah Makkah Saudi Arabia BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Fahad Alotaibi Al Dhahran Saudi Arabia BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Amira Alsadi Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Majed Alshalan Riyadh Saudi Arabia BS Engineering Technology
Rachel Altschwager Denmark WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Rami Alzahrani Jeddah Saudi Arabia BS Engineering Technology
Bailei Anders Green Bay WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Brandon Andersen De Pere WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sarah Anderson Sparta WI BS Dietetics
Grace Anderson Strum WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dustin Anderson Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Ellie Anderson Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Jacob Anderson Lake Park MN BS Plastics Engineering
Colton Anderson Trego WI BS Mechanical Engineering
James Anderson Hillsboro WI BS Construction
Jamie Anderson Hopkins MN BFA Interior Design
Brady Anderson Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Elliana Anderson Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Josiah Anderson Plymouth WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Trevor Anderson Shell Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Simon Anderson River Falls WI BS Video Production
Tyler Anfinson Waukesha WI BS Construction
Mango Aphayrath Wausau WI BS Business Administration
Hope Arens Fremont WI BFA Interior Design
Lauren Arenz Onalaska WI BS Early Childhood Education
Nick Arguedas Montgomery MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bella Arias-Benton Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Reid Armond Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Peter Arnold Vassar MI BS Computer Science
Ryan Arts Kaukauna WI BS Construction
Tim Ashrafi Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Riley Asp Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kendra Aumann-Weyenberg DeKalb IL BS Computer Science
Jenna Auton Hartland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Elizabeth Averbeck Eau Claire WI BS Fashion and Retail
Aaron Back Independence WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Samantha Baeseman Madison WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rachel Bagley Overland Park KS BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Brooke Baker Shakopee MN BFA Interior Design
Tanner Bakken Fort Atkinson WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Graham Balfany Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BFA Industrial Design
Ben Balko Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Lucy Balles Brookfield WI BFA Entertainment Design
Elsbeth Bandli Sun Prairie WI BS Art Education
Elise Banitt Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Max Banner Colgate WI BS Computer Science
Ross Barnett Ripon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Elizabeth Bartho Faribault MN BS Environmental Science, Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Jacob Bartkey River Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Owen Bartsh Plum City WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brenna Barwald Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Brian Bauch Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Jordan Bauer Horicon WI BS Psychology
Chloe Bauer Arpin WI BS Business Administration
Jesse Bauer Zumbrota MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Nate Bauer Bethel MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jace Baumann Mosinee WI BS Business Administration
Kennedy Baumgart Shell Lake WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Alicia Beadell New Lisbon WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Kelly Beck Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Benjamin Becraft Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Matt Bedsted Albertville MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Bee Elk Mound WI BS Packaging
Jacob Behling Cedarburg WI BS Business Administration
Michael Behlmer Pewaukee WI BS Packaging
Branden Behrens Beloit WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Joshua Belden Austin MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hillary Bell Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Darin Belleau De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Katelyn Belleau Oxford WI BFA Interior Design
Trinity Beltran East Dubuque IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Mary Benetti Elm Grove WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Noah Benish Westby WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Andy Bensen Saint Paul MN BS Art Education (2nd mj)
Noah Benson Prior Lake MN BS Technology Education
Anna Berends Glenwood City WI BS Psychology
Nathan Berends Roberts WI BS Packaging
Gaby Berg Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Andrea Berg Eagle WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Noah Berger Holmen WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Nick Berken Greenville WI BS Computer Science
Connor Berres Chili WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jeffrey Berres Chili WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sydney Berrier Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Wyatt Beyerl Mosinee WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Grace Biegler Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Harri Bien-Aime Springfield Gardens NY BS Business Administration
Laurel Bieritz Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Max Biggerstaff Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Maddy Binczak Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Emily Bischel New Auburn WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Mekenzie Bisel Dundas MN BS Art Education
Jadon Bishop Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Packaging
Jakob Bjerkness Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Matt Blake Eau Claire WI BS Technology Education
Gaby Bleese Wausau WI BS Business Administration, Internationl Studies Specializ
Mollie Blochwitz Poynette WI BS Video Production
Tessa Bockhop Dodgeville WI BFA Interior Design
Zachary Boehm Merrill WI BS Computer Science
Brady Bogucki Pulaski WI BS Computer Science
Mason Bohatta Hammond WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Zach Bohn Mound MN BS Plastics Engineering
Gregory Boigenzahn Durand WI BS Special Education
Olivia Bonlander Chilton WI BS Art Education
Shadae Boone Maple Grove MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chase Booth Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brady Booth Boyd WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Sean Borgerding Spring Valley WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Peyton Bork Bellechester MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Hannah Borree Black Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Peter Bostwick Faribault MN BS Computer Science
Jordan Bowe Chippewa Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alex Bowe Minneapolis MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Dylan Bowersox Lakeville MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Nick Bowlin Saint Paul MN BS Supply Chain Management
Allison Bowns Madison WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ashley Boyd Elk River MN BS Psychology
Matthew Boyer Circle Pines MN BS Construction
Jennifer Boyle Belgrade MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Debi Boyle Lindstrom MN BFA Entertainment Design
Connor Boyle Franklin WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kalianna Brahs Lindstrom MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Alethea Brandt Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Danny Brandt Saint Charles IL BS Construction
Claire Brandt Onalaska WI Pre Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
Davis Branham Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Alison Brantner Hastings MN BS Dietetics
Caroline Braun Mantorville MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dalton Brauner Portage WI BS Engineering Technology
Scott Bresnahan Woodruff WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Neil Bretl Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Jake Breuer Cassville WI BS Construction
Ezra Brey Stillwater MN BFA Studio Art
Cameron Brickl Merrimac WI BS Computer Science
Carolyn Britt Plymouth WI BS Packaging
Katelyn Brockman Pulaski WI BS Food Science and Technology
Paige Broderick Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Bodhi Broderick Mineral Point WI BS Applied Science, Pre Mechanical Engineering
Riley Broderick De Pere WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Haley Brooks Berlin WI BFA Interior Design
Lou Brown New Prague MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Simon Brown Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Lindsey Brown Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Grant Bruehl Stillwater MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Elena Brummel River Falls WI Pre Entertainment Design
Wyatt Brunholzl River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Alexis Brunner Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Melea Bruns Elk River MN BS Packaging
Benjamin Bucheger Pewaukee WI BS Computer Science
Caleb Buck Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Buelow Schofield WI BS Computer Science
Jacob Bugella Rice Lake WI BS Dietetics
Pj Bundy-Wurtz Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cameron Bunne Elkhorn WI BS Engineering Technology
Carson Burch Sobieski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Brock Burg Iron Ridge WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jarod Burgardt Waukesha WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Eric Burrell Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Karyn Burrow Waukesha WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Mikey Butcher Sun Prairie WI BS Business Administration
Jackson Butler Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Taylor Cadwell Brainerd MN BS Special Education
Emma Caldwell Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Alex Calixto Martinez Reedsburg WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emma Camlek Fall Creek WI BS Packaging
Nathan Campbell Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Cara Canaday Wales WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Savannah Canavan Marshfield WI BFA Studio Art
Tony Candler Dallas WI BS Business Administration
Will Canter Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Catelyn Capozzi Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Chris Caravella Montello WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Rianna Carlson Elmwood WI BS Psychology
Tiana Carlson Pequot Lakes MN BS Special Education
Alexander Carlson Green Bay WI BFA Industrial Design
Hannah Caron Elk Mound WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Whitley Carothers Hayward WI BFA Interior Design
Elli Carpenter Abbotsford WI BS Special Education
Noah Carson Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Nick Casey Cedarburg WI BS Computer Science
Charlie Casper Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Nichole Cassell Knapp WI BS Applied Science
Kaylie Cassidy Verona WI BS Psychology
Skyla Castner-Seifert Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Kelly Catlin Comstock WI BS Dietetics
Cole Causby River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Brandon Cedarblade Altoona WI BS Computer & Electrical Engineering
Joseph Ceranski Fredonia WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Noah Cerbins Cedarburg WI BS Supply Chain Management
Sydney Cernohous River Falls WI BS Special Education
Jillian Chaltry Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kayla Chamberlain Maple Grove MN BS Packaging
Melissa Chang Schofield WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hannah Chang Pewaukee WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Zach Chapman Sussex WI BS Applied Social Science
Malia Ching Medford WI BS Business Administration
Justin Chipman Grand Marsh WI BS Computer Science
Lauren Christen New Glarus WI BS Dietetics
Kyle Christensen Winona MN BS Computer Science
Drew Christopherson Wyoming MN BS Business Administration
Camryn Christopherson Ridgeland WI BS Early Childhood Education
Emma Cinealis Sheboygan WI BS Fashion and Retail
Jonathan Ciriacks East Troy WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Davia Clark Shawnee KS BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Madyson Clark Ladysmith WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Logan Clark Osceola WI BS Construction
Hayley Clark Stevens Point WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Spencer Clark La Crosse WI BS Computer Science
Cody Clarke Andover MN Pre Manufacturing Engineering, Pre Mechanical Engineering
Hunter Clausen Woodville WI BS Packaging
Trevor Cleereman Laona WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Emily Clemens Hastings MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Kyle Cleven De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Devin Close Hugo MN BS Psychology
Kelsey Cluey Boulder Junction WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sam Clysdale Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Celina Coddington Baldwin WI BS Plastics Engineering
Ally Colbert Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Leila Coleman Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Blake Coleman Roberts WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jasmyn Collins Cameron WI BS Applied Social Science
Julie Connors Madison WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Nicholas Constantine Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kaity Conway Brodhead WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hunter Conway Brainerd MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Stephen Cornelius De Pere WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Kami Counter Sartell MN BS Engineering Technology
Lauren Couves Ames IA BS Dietetics
Haley Craft Stillwater MN BS Marketing & Business Educ
Patrick Craker New Glarus WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Maisie Cramer Marshfield WI BS Business Administration
Anna Cramer Pine Island MN BS Business Administration
Walter Cranston River Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Grace Crigler Winona MN BFA Interior Design
Alex Crooks River Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
William Crooks Prior Lake MN BS Business Administration
Riley Crotteau Rice Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicolas Crudele Plainview MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Alyssa Crymble Champlin MN BFA Interior Design
Abby Cullen Menomonie WI BS Environmental Science
Rachael Cunningham Wrightstown WI BS Art Education
Billy Curnow Duluth MN BS Business Administration
Casey Curran Tomah WI BS Business Administration
Coleman Curran Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Noah Cyr Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
John Cywinski Schofield WI BS Packaging
Tiffanie Dagestad Cushing WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sophia Dagostini Waukesha WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Sean Danaher West Bend WI BS Construction
Kayla Daninger Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Lukas David Johnson Creek WI BS Packaging
Spencer Davidsz Oak Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Julia Davis Clinton MN BS Business Administration
Sydney Davis Palmyra WI BS Packaging
Adeline Davis Mound MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Trent Davis Stillwater MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Erica Davister Random Lake WI BS Special Education
Michael Day De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Sophia De La Pasqua Grafton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Britany Deaver Viroqua WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Raven DeCook Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Brittney Dehnke Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Jensen DeJong Oskaloosa IA BS Early Childhood Education
Meredith Delain New Franken WI BS Technology Education
Robert Delins Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Savannah Delong Trempealeau WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt, BS Business Administration
Ciara DeLozier Frederic WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brett Delwiche River Falls WI BS Packaging
Matteo DeRocco Franklin WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Carson Derousseau Rice Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jake Derrick Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Madeline Dervin Barrington IL BS Early Childhood Education
Michael Deschler Waterford WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Emma Desens Appleton WI BS Psychology
Nicole DeSutter Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Jessica Dewald Saint Paul MN BS Special Education
Termyos Dherapratuangkul Bangkok Thailand BS Engineering Technology
Manny Diaz Janesville WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Brandon Dick Whitehall WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Jenna Dick Marathon WI BS Construction
Mitchell Diederich Saint Cloud WI BS Construction
Kenadi Diedrich Athens WI BS Psychology
Christina Diehl Tomah WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chase Diekrager Dexter MN BS Business Administration
Tylene Dierickx Marshfield WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Krisha Diers Elk Mound WI BS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj)
Jordan Dinwiddie Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Maxwell Disher Hayward WI BS Engineering Technology
Emma Doll Redding CA BS Business Administration, BS Packaging
Rebecca Dollery New Richmond WI BS Business Administration
Riley Dombrowski Amherst Junction WI BFA Studio Art
Trevor Donahugh Mukwonago WI BFA Industrial Design
Sundy Dong Shanghai China BS Packaging
Juliette Dorn Middleton WI BS Environmental Science
Naomi Downes Zumbrota MN BFA Interior Design
Dak Doyle Hayward WI BS Construction
Abigail Drabek Stone Lake WI BS Psychology
Alexander Drach Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Blake Drews Horicon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jenna Driscoll Saint Croix Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Lisa Driver Tripoli WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Michael Du Mez Sheboygan WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Aaron Duffey Barneveld WI BS Computer Science
Elliott Duffy Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Megan Dunn Johnsburg IL BFA Entertainment Design
Maggie Dunn New Richmond WI BS Early Childhood Education
Eli Dupslaff Harris MN BS Graphic Communications
Kandis Early Milwaukee WI BS Management
Anthony Ebensperger Pepin WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Laura Ebert Rogers MN BFA Entertainment Design
Keanna Ecklund Janesville WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Zachary Edwards Thorp WI BS Business Administration
Cassie Ehmann Rapid City SD BS Business Administration
Hannah Eibergen Phillips WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Angel Eichstedt Campbellsport WI BFA Interior Design
Grace Eitland Wilson WI BS Psychology, BS Rehabilitation Services
Lauren Ek Saint Michael MN Undeclared/Undecided
Riley Eklund Peterson Holmen WI BS Special Education
Guillaume Ekvern-Jamme Beldenville WI BS Environmental Science
Sara Elmore Cottage Grove WI BS Environmental Science
Liz Elza Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Emma Emch Colfax WI BFA Interior Design
Kjersten Emerson Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Ariana Enciso Fond du Lac WI BS Applied Social Science
Elijah Ender Lake City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Mya Enerson Belleville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Geda Ericksen Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Logan Erickson Elk Mound WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Meg Erickson Lonsdale MN BS Special Education
Bryce Erickson Cadott WI BS Engineering Technology
Brooks Erickson Waunakee WI BS Graphic Communications
Isabelle Erikson Rogers MN BFA Interior Design
Elizabeth Eron Custer WI BFA Entertainment Design
Connor Erwin Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Sam Evanson Sparta WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Garrett Evenson Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Alexa Evers Combined Locks WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Brandon Ewers Platteville WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Danielle Fairchild Burnsville MN BS Dietetics
Lucas Falkavage Stevens Point WI BS Video Production
David Fallat Topeka KS BS Plastics Engineering
Jack Falzon New Berlin WI BS Engineering Technology
Montana Fane Omro WI BS Business Administration
Alexis Farber Andover MN BS Packaging
Amanda Farnham Chippewa Falls WI BS Management
Maryam FarshbafiMemar Peoria IL BS Info & Comm Tech (2nd mj)
Emily Faucett Pulaski WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cean Faulstich Lannon WI BFA Interior Design
Jackson Feggestad Edgerton WI BS Computer Science
Ema Fehrenbach Marshfield WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Fencl Appleton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Isabella Fett Hudson WI BS Psychology
Rayna Figueroa Pittsville WI BS Packaging
Nathan Fisher Minnetonka MN BFA Industrial Design
Gabi Fisk North Branch MN BS Psychology
Elizabeth Fleming New Lisbon WI BS Psychology
Emma Flemke Red Wing MN Pre Dietetics
Ben Flink Jordan MN BS Computer Science
Ali Flora Ladysmith WI BFA Interior Design
Jerett Flynn Tomahawk WI BS Technology Education
Logan Fogeltanz Manitowoc WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn Foley Wayzata MN BS Psychology
Savannah Ford Savage MN BS Applied Social Science, BS Computer Science
Parker Fossum Chatfield MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Hannah Foster Anoka MN BS Special Educ (2nd mj)
Emyee Fox Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ryan Foyt Rosemount MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Andrew Frankwitz Chanhassen MN BS Engineering Technology
Sidney Franz Fountain City WI BFA Interior Design
Trevor Franz Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Savannah Fraser Watertown WI BFA Industrial Design
Owen Frazier Waunakee WI BS Construction
Ian Fredericks Mankato MN BS Computer Science
Angel Fredin Elk River MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Masen Fredrickson Boyd WI BS Engineering Technology
Connor Freiburger Fredonia WI BS Computer Science
Tucker Freitag Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dylan Frey Menomonee Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matthew Friemoth Neillsville WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Jarrett Frosch Sauk City WI BS Packaging
Matthew Frost Pine Island MN BS Engineering Technology
Joseph Gabor Burlington WI BS Business Administration
Andrew Gadbois Hugo MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Morgan Gale Rosemount MN BS Plastics Engineering
Jacob Gallegos Woodville WI BS Psychology
Kylie Ganther Chili WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Netzy Garay Ramirez Inver Grove Heights MN BS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Brian Garcia Marshfield WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyler Garcia Cedarburg WI BS Computer Science
Kali Gardner Westfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Jackson Gardner Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Rachel Garin Spring Valley WI BS Business Administration
Rachel Gatti Appleton WI BS Art Education
Wil Gauper Somerset WI BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Adriana Gawronski Barrington IL BS Applied Social Science
Cody Gentz Kenosha WI BS Computer Science
Sydney George Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Darin George De Soto WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mackenzie Gerads Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alek Gerrits Baldwin WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Melissa Gess Appleton WI BS Dietetics
Camryn Gettendorf Weyauwega WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Holly Geurts Eau Claire WI BS Environmental Science
Dominic Gianopoulos Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Gibbs Billings MT BS Computer Science
Max Gibson Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Garett Giertuga Thunder Bay Canada BS Construction
Amanda Giesen New Prague MN BS Business Administration
Ilena Gilbertson Poynette WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Rachel Gilpatrick East Troy WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Logan Glaser Saukville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Amber Glaser Ridgeland WI BS Special Education
Mack Glassing Northfield MN BS Art Education
Cole Glassing Northfield MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Adam Gleason New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Cheyanne Glenz Eau Claire WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Dylan Gluck Cologne MN BS Business Administration
Kyle Goebel Port Washington WI BS Construction
Benjamin Goettl Stanley WI BS Technology Education
Lilly Gomez Jefferson WI BS Computer Science
Zoe Gonzagowski Sun Prairie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alec Gooder Hudson WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Arissa Goodman Pewaukee WI BFA Studio Art
Grant Goplen Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Dominik Goyette Stoddard WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Caleb Grablin Apex NC BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Skyler Grabowsky Marinette WI BS Computer Science
Gabrielle Granger Saint Paul MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Mara Grant Chippewa Falls WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Tyler Green Andover MN BS Technology Education
Chris Gregoriou Ladysmith WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Alex Gregoriou Holcombe WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Keith Grennier Plymouth WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hunter Greshay Appleton WI BS Packaging
Jordan Grider Onalaska WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Tyler Grimmer Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kara Griswold Olathe KS BS Business Administration
Maegan Grittinger Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Olivia Grochow Saint Michael MN BS Construction
Hallie Groeschel Sun Prairie WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Annalise Groff Maple Grove MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Austin Grovender North Branch MN Pre Plastics Engineering
Max Grovogel Algoma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Jack Grubish Hudson WI BS Construction
Katharine Grunwald Cleveland WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Anika Guggisberg Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Adam Guldan Pittsville WI BS Engineering Technology
Zoe Gullicksrud Strum WI BS Fashion and Retail
Brittney Gullixson Woodville WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std, High School Special
Scott Gustafson Victoria MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Ethan Gustafson Neenah WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Morgen Gyger Crivitz WI BS Early Childhood Education
Allison Haack Mishicot WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Brandon Haag New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Shana Haas Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Kenzie Haas Knapp WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jonathan Habersetzer West Bend WI BS Construction
Ryan Hackbarth Holmen WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Aidan Hafner Deerbrook WI Pre Packaging
Parker Hagebock Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Colin Hageman Janesville WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Trey Hake Sheboygan Falls WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Taylor Hakes Chippewa Falls WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Anna Hall Lakeville MN BS Dietetics
Kate Hall Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Gabriel Hall Cannon Falls MN BS Early Childhood Education
Joshua Halloran Inver Grove Heights MN BS Business Administration
Brock Halopka Abbotsford WI BS Business Administration
Troy Hammen Combined Locks WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Greyson Hammer Milton WI BS Packaging
Trevor Hammer Osseo WI BS Packaging
Teresa Hand Hudson WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Tyler Hanke Waupaca WI BS Construction
Briley Hansen Prairie Farm WI BS Business Administration
Chase Hansen Prairie Farm WI BS Business Administration
Michaela Hansen Elgin MN Pre Dietetics
Hayden Hanson Appleton WI BS Technology Education
Andrew Hanson Eleva WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kyrstin Hanson Sarona WI BS Plastics Engineering
Andrew Hanson Iron River WI BS Construction
Taylor Hanson Abbotsford WI BS Graphic Communications
Ben Hanson Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Bryr Harenda Sullivan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Nolan Harke Appleton WI BS Supply Chain Management
Jonathan Harlfinger Waukesha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Olivia Harris New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Cicely Harris Milwaukee WI BS Applied Social Science
MaKayla Hartl Medford WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Logan Hartman Appleton WI BS Engineering Technology
Hannah Hass Hammond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Abigail Hassing Plum City WI BS Dietetics
Alec Hatlestad Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Meredith Hawley Greendale WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Logan Haws Marshfield WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ryan Hayden Clear Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Hayden Sherwood WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Alex Hayes Cedarburg WI BS Food Science and Technology
Markeysha Hazelton Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jessica Heath Eagle WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Grant Hecht Somerset WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Pierce Heeschen Menomonee Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Charles Heikkila Chanhassen MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Chase Heim Rockford IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Eleni Hein Reedsville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jamie Heinemann Sussex WI BS Management
Jacen Heinrich Wausau WI BS Graphic Communications
Taylor Heinrich Hammond WI BS Business Administration
Carrigan Heinz Mondovi WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Grace Heiss Janesville WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Konner Hellenbrand Marshall WI BS Construction
Will Heller Lakeville MN BS Plastics Engineering
Kyler Hemme Andover MN BS Construction
Connor Hemme Eden Prairie MN BS Construction
Isabelle Henderson Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Riley Henk Amery WI BFA Interior Design
Hyrel Henke New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Jamie Hensel Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Jake Hentges Waconia MN BS Supply Chain Management
Rachel Henze Ankeny IA BFA Interior Design
Tessa Herbstritt Chaska MN BS Art Education
Adayre Herman-Glaus Eau Galle WI BS Construction
Andrew Herron Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Science
Keeley Hertle Minneapolis MN BS Supply Chain Management
Damian Hess Mauston WI BS Computer Science
Dylan Hestwood Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Ethan Heuer Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Caleb Hickey Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Riana Hiebeler Kasson MN BFA Entertainment Design
Sam Hietpas Little Chute WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dana Hilbert Barron WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Logan Hile Rice Lake WI BS Packaging
Abigail Hill Brookfield WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Murphy Hill Brainerd MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Erin Hiller Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Hilliger Whitewater WI BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Connor Hinrichs Plum City WI BS Engineering Technology
Ben Hinz Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Luke Hitz Antigo WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Megan Hoberg Cottage Grove WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jacob Hodny Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Hoeft Red Wing MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Aj Hoff Mantorville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ira Hoffman Morris MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Nicki Hojnacki Oconomowoc WI BS Management
Brian Holcomb Chanhassen MN BS Supply Chain Management
Richie Holder Hortonville WI BS Environmental Science
Carley Holzem Mosinee WI BFA Studio Art
Elijah Honermann Mazeppa MN BFA Entertainment Design
Erin Hongerholt Saint Charles MN BFA Entertainment Design
Brett Honsey Annandale MN BS Construction
Chase Hoople Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
Hunter Hoover Plover WI BS Business Administration
Hayden Hopfensperger Junction City WI BS Engineering Technology
Daniel Horist McHenry IL BS Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Horkan Sheboygan WI BS Business Administration
Tanner Hornung Marathon WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Horstmann Rochester MN BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Strider Houx Clayton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Jason Hovarter Menasha WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Samuel Hovland Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Elise Howard La Crosse WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Malcolm Howard Cincinnati OH BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Cody Howen Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cassandra Hoxie Whitewater WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Max Hoyer Menasha WI BS Technology Education
Breanna Hrkal Mound MN BS Psychology
Carol Hsiao Taichung Thaiwan BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, English as a Second Language
Mackenzie Huber Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Madi Huc New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lizzie Huddleston Hampton MN BFA Studio Art
Jack Huebner Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Hallie Hughes Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Henry Hughes Hopkins MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Quinn Huhnke River Falls WI BS Computer Science
Zachary Hullander Cumberland WI BS Packaging
Anna Humphrey Story City IA BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jadelyn Hunn Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Dietetics
Anthony Hunt Thorp WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Logan Huting Ashland WI Undeclared/Undecided
Chau Huynh Quy Nhon Vietnam BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Byeonghyeon Hwang Gyeonggi-do South Korea BFA Entertainment Design, English as a Second Language
Isis Ignatowski Arpin WI BFA Entertainment Design
Allyssa Ihde Rochester MN BS Business Administration
Daniel Ingalls Webster WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Katherine Mae Inman Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jeremy Ivanauski Elgin IL BS Computer Science
Daikon Iverson Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Bailey Iwen Merrill WI BS Art Education
Erika Jackett Hubertus WI BS Graphic Communications
Marshall Jacklin Slinger WI BS Video Production
Elizabeth Jackson Hopkins MN BFA Studio Art
Molly Jackson Eau Claire WI BS Fashion and Retail
Lindsay Jacobson Antigo WI BS Psychology
Veronica Jacques Dayton MN BS Art Education
Julia Jacques Oshkosh WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Zander Jahr Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Emily James Altoona WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Alex Jantz Oshkosh WI BS Management
Dylan Jaquish Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jared Jasicki Menomonie WI BS Applied Science
Lauren Jaunich Delano MN BFA Industrial Design
Owen Jelinek Lodi WI BFA Industrial Design
Jack Jensen Ettrick WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Taylor Jernell Hammond WI BS Psychology
Isabella Jewell Auburndale WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
KaLana Jiskra Holcombe WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Paul Johncox Wayzata MN BS Business Administration
Erik Johnsen Wausau WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Johnsen Minnetonka MN BS Computer Science
James Johnson South Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Mckenna Johnson Prescott WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Daniel Johnson Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emily Johnson Farmington MN BFA Studio Art
Ashley Johnson Bend OR BS Management
Mitchell Johnson Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Jonah Johnson Holmen WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Tess Johnson Waconia MN BS Business Administration
McKenzie Johnson Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Matt Johnson Rogers MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Zach Jonas Pulaski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Steven Jonas Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Dakotah Jondahl Andover MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Shannon Jones Watertown WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Jenna Jones Elwood IN BS Applied Science
Ryne Jones Champlin MN BS Packaging
Noah Jordan Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Blessing Joseph Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Megan Jung Elk River MN BS Dietetics
Nick Jungel Holland MI BS Construction
Danielle Juris Waunakee WI BS Early Childhood Education
Noah Justice Oconomowoc WI BS Engineering Technology
Kelsey Kainz Thief River Falls MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Jake Kallas Thiensville WI BS Construction
Hailee Kane Rosemount MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Laney Kaneski Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Sawyer Karas Hastings MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Bradley Kase Lake Geneva WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Peter KaufmannLuft Chippewa Falls WI BS Environmental Science
Andrew Kavanaugh Minneapolis MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kaylin Keffeler Wausau WI BFA Interior Design
Kobe Keller Mosinee WI BS Construction
Meghan Kelly Lockport IL BS Early Childhood Education
Cady Kelnhofer Schofield WI BFA Interior Design
Chris Kemp Hanover MN BS Computer Science
Maggie Kendhammer La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Kenealy Kenealy Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Heather Kent Altoona WI BS Business Administration
Jamie Kerwin Sheboygan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Claire Kessler Crystal Lake IL BFA Industrial Design
Chuetou Kha Schofield WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Grayson Kief Park Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Quinn Kientop Pulaski WI BS Computer Science
Yuto Kikuchi Nerima Tokyo Japan BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Christina Kimball Dousman WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alex Kimble Prior Lake MN BS Computer Science
Marcus Kinblom Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mikayla King Superior WI BS Psychology
Nick King Riverwoods IL BFA Industrial Design
Taylor Kinsella Denmark WI BS Computer Science
Brennan Kitchen Utopia Canada BS Business Administration
Ethan Kjellberg Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Megan Klaver Phillips WI BS Science Education
Ian Klein Manitowoc WI BS Computer Science
Jennifer Kleinschmidt Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Madee Kleinschmidt Poynette WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Cam Kliber Andover MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jacob Klitz Rockford IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sam Klobucar Beloit WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Kailey Knight Saint Michael MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Stephan Knotek Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Cecilia Knudsen Hugo MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sara Knueppel Wayzata MN BFA Interior Design
Cade Knutson Eau Claire WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kelsey Kobeska Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Devyn Koch Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Engineering Technology
Alyssa Koehler Amery WI BS Packaging
Everett Koehler Brillion WI BS Construction
Logan Koehling Burlington WI BS Special Education
Anna Koeppel Neenah WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Jake Kohler Somerset WI BS Management
Alec Kokko-Ludemann Lena WI BS Technology Education
Will Kokoruz McHenry IL BS Graphic Communications
Sam Koland Forest Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Nick Koller Edgar WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Joey Koller Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Logan Koneczny Hermantown MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kyle Konsela Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Eric Kontny Ashland WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jacob Kopacz Glenwood City WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Anna Kopplin Elkhorn WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kendra Korbel O Fallon MO BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Nathan Korkowski North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Korte Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Matthew Korte Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Casey Kotasek New Prague MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Alison Krahn Menomonie WI BS Management
Kassi Krause Chilton WI BS Special Education
Brett Kreklau Chili WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Nicole Kress Dodge Center MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Grace Kreye Red Wing MN BS Early Childhood Education
Jade Krol Marshall WI BS Special Education
Cody Kromrie Wautoma WI BS Business Administration
DJ Kron Cold Spring MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Steven Kronmiller Marine on Saint Croix MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Paige Krueger Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Sammy Krugel Sheboygan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Kruger Marquette WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jaycie Kuczynski Colgate WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Anthony Kuehl Eau Claire WI BFA Industrial Design
Nicholas Kuhn Neillsville WI BS Special Education
Paul Kujawski Watertown WI BS Mechanical Engineering
William Kunkel Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jordan Kunze Merrill WI BS Applied Science
Lexy Kupczak Somerset WI BS Early Childhood Education
Anna Kurth Waunakee WI BFA Interior Design
Brittany Kurtzhals Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sarah Kusnier Waukesha WI BS Packaging
Ellen Kuss Chippewa Falls WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Brandon Kyser Tomah WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kasey Lacerda Kohler WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Grayson LaCombe Minneapolis MN BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Dylan LaFontaine Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
William Lahti Grand Rapids MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Ashley Lake Shakopee MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jack Lambert New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tori Lammar Stetsonville WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Autumn Lamparty Saint Paul MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Mariah Lang Kenyon MN BS Business Administration
Joey Lange Harmony MN BS Video Production
Luke Langefels Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Carson Laridaen Mauston WI BS Engineering Technology
Wesley Larrabee Menomonie WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Isaac Larrabee Strum WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Carson Larrabee Wykoff MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Sarah Larsen Saint Paul MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Malena Larson Clear Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Brady Larson Woodruff WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Benjamin Larson Eau Claire WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ben Larson Menomonie WI BS Business Administration, Pre Supply Chain Management
Josh Lauer Wyoming MN BS Business Administration
Nakia Laufenberg Eleva WI BS Early Childhood Education
Brendan LaValley De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Brock Le Comte Pulaski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Bret Lecheler Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Joseph LeClaire Hugo MN BS Business Administration, BS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Isaac Lee Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Matt Lee Roberts WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Thong Lee Schofield WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Mai Hlee Lee Holmen WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Tyler Lee Weyerhaeuser WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Joanna Lee Turtle Lake WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Max Lefebvre Foley MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kiley Lehman Cameron WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Joe Leider Zimmerman MN BFA Entertainment Design
Preston Leigh Forest Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Camile Lemm Chanhassen MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Evelynn Lennon Savage MN BFA Interior Design
Kayla Lenzmeier North Branch MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Haylee Leonard Bangor WI BS Business Administration, BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Ciara Leonhardt Delafield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Luke Levendowski Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Emma Levendowski Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Keenan Leverty Lakeville MN BS Computer Science, BS Video Production
Rachael Leystra Cambria WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Caleb Lieffring Durand WI BS Business Administration
MengFei Lin Eau Claire WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Grant Lindell Mosinee WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Marina Lindell Andover MN BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Chaz Linder Chanhassen MN BS Engineering Technology
Cloe Lindh Dresser WI BFA Industrial Design
Jordan Lindner Loyal WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jackson Lindner Loyal WI BS Engineering Technology
Anna Lindner Hastings MN BFA Industrial Design
Luke Lindquist Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Noah Lindus Woodville WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Maria Link Somerset WI BS Business Administration
Damian Link Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Luke Linna Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Carley Lipinski Athens WI BFA Interior Design
Nicole Little Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Ben Lochner-Wright Eau Claire WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Randi Lockman Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Theo Loegering Eau Claire WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Loera Cottage Grove MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Brady Loertscher Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Jenna Loew Rice Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Sean Lokken Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Michael Long Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Megan Loomis Muskego WI BS Psychology
Ian Loos Winona MN BFA Entertainment Design
Melissa Lopez Sturgeon Bay WI BS Graphic Communications
Nou Lor Wausau WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kennedy Lor Menomonee Falls WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Maddy Lord Marshfield MA BS Packaging
Cole Losen La Crosse WI BS Business Administration
Alexandra Lubahn Grand Meadow MN BFA Interior Design
Adam Lucka West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Jay Luckow Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Morgan Ludescher Glen Flora WI BS Psychology
Jacob Ludowise Mound MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Ludwig Andover MN BS Business Administration
Tyler Luke Bloomer WI BS Applied Science
Morgan Lund New Prague MN BFA Interior Design
Landon Lushanko Chisago City MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jimmy Lusk Eden Prairie MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Matthew Lutz Marshall WI BS Construction
Jacob Lynch Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Devin Lysne Waunakee WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Zhangchi Lyu jiaxingtongxiang China BS Computer Science, English as a Second Language
Laken Macal Winona MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Toni Madges Randall MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kaylee Madison Clear Lake WI BS Video Production
Jessie Maedke Genoa WI BFA Interior Design
Alex Mahaz Carpentersville IL BS Business Administration
Jacob Mahner Rhinelander WI BS Environmental Science
Sam Mahoney Appleton WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jackson Majerus Chaska MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Jack Maki Hudson WI BS Packaging
John Malay Northfield MN BS Psychology
Ema Malm Stillwater MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Shauna Maloney Loretto MN BS Psychology
Taylor Mancl Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Tucker Manderscheid Chippewa Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Brenna Manske Coon Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mags Marcinkiewicz Milwaukee WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Bree Marconnet Waterloo WI BFA Studio Art
Cameron Marcus Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Tyler Marefke Marshfield WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Teresa Mark Beldenville WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Allison Maroszek Pulaski WI BS Psychology
Daniel Marquand Amery WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dan Marshall Cape Coral FL BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Marshall Forest Lake MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Demetri Martin Big Rapids MI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Martin Rush City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Makayla Martin Deerfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Brandon Martinez Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Elaina Marxen Rochester MN BS Packaging
Madeline Matter Amery WI BS Business Administration
Gus Mathwig Fremont WI BS Construction
Dylan Mattson Hibbing MN BS Business Administration
Delaney Max Andover MN BFA Interior Design
Samuel Mayer Chaska MN BS Computer Science
Deven Mccarty Luxemburg WI BS Plastics Engineering
Nicole McConville Watertown WI BFA Interior Design
Kelsey McCracken Rice Lake WI BS Special Educ (2nd mj)
Katie McDonald Green Bay WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dylan McElroy Excelsior MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Liam McGreal Circle Pines MN BFA Industrial Design
Catherine McHugh Menomonee Falls WI BS Packaging
Ava McLain Stoddard WI BS Applied Science
Bridget McLaughlin Rosemount MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Eleanor McKinley Eau Claire WI BS Graphic Design & Interactive Media
Sam McMahon Greenleaf WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Karina McPherson Tomahawk WI BS Video Production
Eli Meehl Kaukauna WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Nathan Meeker Chatfield MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dom Mei Oconomowoc WI BS Computer Science
Richard Meilahn Stevens Point WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Mitchel Meissen Osceola WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Melander Cambridge MN BS Early Childhood Education
Justin Melby Anoka MN BS Computer Science
James Melrose Frontenac MN BS Business Administration
Michael Melstrom Durand WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Caleb Meltz Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Josh Mericle Neenah WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Connor Merow Stoughton WI BS Supply Chain Management
Jackson Merrick Ashby MN BS Computer Science
Jordan Merry Oregon WI BS Graphic Communications
Isaac Meyer Irma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Libby Meyer Manitowoc WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Annabelle Meyer Ellsworth WI BS Packaging
Ryan Mezera Mequon WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Kyle Mialkowski Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Matt Michalski Champlin MN BS Supply Chain Management
Riley Michaud Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Oliver Michels Chippewa Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Josh Mihm Inver Grove Heights MN BS Engineering Technology
Jordan Miinch Antigo WI BFA Studio Art
Jennifer Mikkola Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Preston Miksa Oak Creek WI BS Computer Science
Carson Millard Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Amara Miller Andover MN BS Environmental Science
Amy Miller Cannon Falls MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Haydon Miller Zimmerman MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Chad Miller New Richmond WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Kayla Miller Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Meghan Miller Andover MN BFA Interior Design
Ryan Miller Somerset WI BS Supply Chain Management
Amy Miller Northfield MN BFA Entertainment Design
Ryan Miller Circle Pines MN BS Business Administration
Zach Miller Mount Pleasant SC BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ashley Minikus Minneapolis MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Layla Minjares Minneapolis MN BS Management
Ashlyn Minks Appleton WI BS Art Education
Joe Mischke Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Sara Moen Prior Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Zach Moore Mukwonago WI BS Business Administration
Abby Moore-Reich Minneapolis MN BS Psychology
Anya Moran Minneapolis MN UG Prep Coursework for GR plan
Steven Mordini Baraboo WI BS Business Administration
Jason Morgan Lodi WI BS Construction
Sofia Morin Buffalo MN BS Fashion and Retail
Mallory Mork Dexter MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Mo Morris Lancaster WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Paige Morris Cazenovia WI BS Management
Sarah Morris Plymouth WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ariana Moua De Pere WI BS Business Administration
Kayla Mountjoy Rhinelander WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gavin Mowen Trivoli IL BS Plastics Engineering
Madelyn Muckenhirn Zimmerman MN BS Computer Science
Jake Mueller Rochester MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Adam Mueller Greenwood WI BS Graphic Communications
David Mulcahy Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration
John Mulvihill Circle Pines MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Christian Munkelwitz Beldenville WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kiana Murkve New Richmond WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Peyton Murphy Belle Plaine MN BS Psychology
Keegan Murray Naperville IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ashton Musielewicz Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Lilli Musto Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
Anna Mutch Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Caitlyn Muten Kiel WI BFA Industrial Design
Ethan Myers Pleasant Prairie WI BS Packaging
Taylor Naas Mountain Lake MN BFA Interior Design
Alex Nagel Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Rory Nagler Prairie Farm WI BFA Studio Art
Brooke Neider Marshfield WI BS Early Childhood Education
Dylan Neilson Appleton WI BS Applied Social Science
Hannah Neist Kohler WI BFA Entertainment Design
Kayleigh Nel Saint Charles IL BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Madelyn Neldner Lewiston MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Ezra Nelson Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Trevin Nelson Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Sofie Nelson Northfield MN BS Early Childhood Education
Carter Nelson Franklin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Coco Nelson Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Andrew Nelson Mukwonago WI BS Computer Science
Sean Nelson Colfax WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Daniel Nesja Mount Horeb WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Payton Ness Seymour WI BS Computer Science
Brady Nettell Holmen WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sam Neubauer Fontana WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Taylor Neubauer La Crosse WI BS Construction
Daniel Neve Mound MN BFA Industrial Design
Izaak Newhouse Houlton WI BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering
Nathan Newton Oregon WI BS Construction
Cambree Ney Waterford WI BFA Interior Design
An Nguyen Ho Chi Minh Vietnam BS Environmental Science
Linh Nguyen Ha Noi Vietnam BS Engineering Technology
Moc Chau Nguyen Ho Chi Minh Vietnam BFA Industrial Design
Tyler Nichols Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Cade Nichols Mount Horeb WI BS Construction
Karissa Nicholson Farmington MN BS Special Education
Evan Nielsen Baldwin WI BS Packaging
Savannah Nieman Stevens Point WI BFA Entertainment Design
Jake Niesen Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Anton Nikitin Moscow Russia BS Computer Science
Ansen Nomm Minocqua WI BS Business Administration
Ben Nordness Madison WI Pre Entertainment Design
Lily Nordskog Solon Springs WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Brock Normand Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education (2nd mj)
Sophia Norton Ripon WI BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Eric Norton Lake Geneva WI BS Food Science and Technology
Andrew Nosal Eden Prairie MN BS Video Production
Samuel Nowak Wausau WI BS Applied Social Science
Tyler Nueske Downing WI BS Applied Science
Cole Nugteren Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kaitlyn Nutt Pine City MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Amanda Nutt Pine City MN BFA Entertainment Design
Presley Nuutinen Ashland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Sara Nyhus Roberts WI BFA Entertainment Design
Colton Oas Merrimac WI BS Construction
Megan Oberle Menomonie WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Erin O'Brien South Haven MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Nadia Ockwig Rosholt WI BS Business Administration
Nicholas Ockwig Rosholt WI BFA Entertainment Design
Benjamin Odrich Verona WI BS Computer Science
Silver Oertel Chaska MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Elizabeth Offerosky New Richmond WI BFA Entertainment Design
Yohana Ohlrogge Middleton WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Robinson Ohman Buffalo MN BS Video Production
Marshall Ohvall Menomonie WI BS Management
Cheeto Okoro Cottage Grove MN BFA Entertainment Design
Michael Oldenburg Baldwin WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Valerie Oliver Minnetonka MN BFA Interior Design
Ben Olkowski Kimberly WI BS Construction
Caitlyn Olrick Mc Farland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lizzy Olsem Saint Charles IL BFA Industrial Design
Edward Olson Fredonia WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Maddie Olson Strum WI BS Psychology
Gwendolyn Olson Manitowoc WI BS Food Science and Technology
Eva Olson Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Kaylina Ommen Andover MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Aidan O'Neil Saint Paul MN BS Art Education
Megan Ongemach Wild Rose WI BS Packaging
Daniel Onofrio Altoona WI BS Management
Kristina Ostdiek Golden Valley MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Liz Oswald Watertown WI BS Applied Science
Matt Otero Hopewell Junction NY BS Rehabilitation Services
Megan Otte Saint Michael MN BFA Interior Design
Julia Otten Madison WI BS Graphic Communications
Ashley Otten Madison WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Maddy Otto Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Emma Ozark Neenah WI BFA Studio Art
Mary Ozdemir Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Meghan Pacocha Nelsonville WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Emily Pahl Rochester MN BS Early Childhood Education
Angela Pahl Holcombe WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gina Palasz Naperville IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ava Papalia-Beatty Mc Farland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ella Parisi Twin Lakes WI BS Technology Education
Molly Parker Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Makayla Parkin Dodgeville WI BFA Interior Design
Annalise Parks Saint Croix Falls WI BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Jake Parnell New Richmond WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Bailey Patterson Superior WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Chris Paulino La Crosse WI BS Management
Trent Pavek Bryant WI BS Video Production
Benjamin Pawlak De Pere WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Drew Pearson Lake Nebagamon WI BS Construction
Noah Pearson-Cater Minneapolis MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Charlie Peavey Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Alex Pedersen Conrath WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Bailey Pedersen Gillett WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Taylor Peecher Hudson WI BS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Carlee Pekrul Oconomowoc WI BS Business Administration
Connor Pelegrin Oconomowoc WI BS Engineering Technology
Ethan Pelot Stevens Point WI BS Psychology
Lacie Peltier Prairie Farm WI BS Environmental Science
Breanna Pence Kiel WI BS Psychology
Lindsay Penkala Elburn IL BS Applied Science
Libby Peplinski Watertown WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kayla Peplinski Amherst WI BS Graphic Communications
Omar Perez Chairez Lone Rock WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Molly Perkins Brookfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Kaylee Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management
Hazel Peterson Ladysmith WI BFA Studio Art
Noah Peterson Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Haley Peterson Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emily Peterson Forest Lake MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Benjamin Peterson Minneapolis MN BS Engineering Technology
Mackenzie Peterson Little Chute WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Joey Petronack Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Jaydon Pfab Warrens WI BS Computer Science
Ian Pfaff Arcadia WI Pre Dietetics
Kayli Pfeffer Racine WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Theo Phan Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam BFA Entertainment Design
Julia Phillips Glenville MN BS Psychology
Wesley Phillips Stillwater MN BS Video Production
Kristy Pienkowski Deforest WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ben Pierce Hudson WI BS Construction
John Pimental Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Bridget Pionkowski Amherst WI BFA Entertainment Design
Amanda Piotrowski Vesper WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McKenzie Pizl Antigo WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ally Pizzi River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Logan Plate Little Chute WI BS Packaging
Sam Platow Muskego WI BS Construction
Carley Platte Lake City MN Pre Packaging
Paige Platter Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Anthony Plechacek Chippewa Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Plitzner Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Elise Pogodzinski La Crescent MN BFA Interior Design
Krissy Pohlod Stoughton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Aj Poirier Rochester MN BS Construction
Kenadi Poirier Bloomer WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kate Polzin Cambridge MN BS Early Childhood Education
Will Pomeranke Conrath WI BS Applied Science
Matthew Pomietlo Chippewa Falls WI BS Technology Education
Sara Potter Exeland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Evan Potter Milwaukee WI BS Packaging
Keelia Poulios Hudson WI BS Packaging
Izabella Prebeg Merrill WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Manna Prescher Wabasha MN BS Psychology
J.D. Prescher Chippewa Falls WI BS Business Administration, Pre Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof
Logan Pribyl Elm Grove WI BS Computer Science
Kyra Price Northfield MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Kayla Price New Richmond WI BS Business Administration
Coltan Prigge Zumbrota MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Eli Prost Watertown WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Samantha Pruitt Chippewa Falls WI Undeclared/Undecided
Bradley Prust Baileys Harbor WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kylie Puleo Forest Lake MN BS Early Childhood Education
Megan Putnam Elk River MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
David Putz Buffalo MN BS Computer Engineering
Meghan Quinn Janesville WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Andrew Radloff Ripon WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Prena Rai Solukhumbu Province No 01 Nepal Pre Manufacturing Engineering
Ben Randall Morris IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Andrew Randall Inver Grove Heights MN BS Construction
Johnathan Raschke Chippewa Falls WI BFA Studio Art
Van Raum Champlin MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Natalie Reber Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Jacob Redding Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nadia Reese Oconomowoc WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Katie Reeves Albertville MN BFA Studio Art, BS Art Education
Sam Reichel Minnetonka MN BS Business Administration
Cole Reichstadt Grantsburg WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sami Reid Waunakee WI BFA Entertainment Design
Madelyn Reiland Rochester MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Adam Reimer Hortonville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Holly Reinertson South Elgin IL BS Psychology
Breanna Reinhart Manitowoc WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Griffin Reisman Milford MA BS Packaging
Hunter Resch Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Nate Rewald Circle Pines MN BS Construction
Baylee Rezac Elko New Market MN BS Early Childhood Education
John Rhutasel Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tristen Rice Menomonie WI BFA Entertainment Design
Brett Richardson Hudson WI BFA Studio Art
Tess Richardson Andover MN BS Fashion and Retail
Jon Richason Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Hailee Richison Saint Croix Falls WI BS Business Administration
Alexandra Rieck Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Josh Riederer Cottage Grove WI BS Engineering Technology
Briana Riedesel Tomah WI Pre Appl Biochemistry & Molecu
Tyler Riggle Green Bay WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Tyson Rinaldi Prior Lake MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Katelyn Rinehart Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Dylan Robens Lakeville MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Isabel Roberts Shakopee MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Taylor Robotka Birchwood WI BS Special Education
Magdalen Rockrohr West Bend WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Willa Rodencal Waukesha WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Jack Roeber Circle Pines MN BS Construction
Carleigh Roettger River Falls WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Maxx Rohde Hudson WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Mason Rohde Hudson WI BS Business Administration
Hunter Rokenbrodt Oak Creek WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jonathan Romero Beloit WI BS Business Administration
Jake Rongitsch Lakeville MN BS Construction
Abigail Ronnei Mondovi WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jon Rosario Ijamsville MD BFA Industrial Design
Evan Rosenberg Western Springs IL BS Video Production
Olivia Rosenow Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Bronson Roshell Chippewa Falls WI BS Construction
Michael Rosin East Troy WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Nolan Rosner Phelps WI BS Packaging
Matt Rotter Green Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Ellie Rudolph Verona WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Kevin Ruechel Pulaski WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Skyler Ruetz Cumberland WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Zach Ruf Cornell WI BS Construction
Luke Rule Whitewater WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Lillian Runnels Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Paige Runnels Cushing WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Riley Runnels Cushing WI BS Packaging
Thomas Rushton Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Joshua Rusnak Minneapolis MN Pre Appl Biochemistry & Molecu
Kassidy Ruud Fort Atkinson WI BS Computer Science
Matthew Ryan Oconomowoc WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Lucas Ryan Hudson WI BS Packaging
Jennifer Ryniak Waunakee WI BS Special Education
Kylee Sabelko Elmwood WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nolan Sabelko Eau Claire WI BS Engineering Technology
Joaquin Sabin Eau Claire WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Haiden Salsbury Prairie Farm WI BS Early Childhood Education
Cole Salzman Schofield WI BS Construction
Aleah Samdahl Excelsior MN BS Psychology
Jack Sams Savage MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Annie Sandry Clara City MN BFA Interior Design, BS Construction
Lydia Sanken Pittsville WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jaco Santulli Brookfield WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Bradley Sarauer Bloomer WI BS Plastics Engineering
Lauren Sassi Appleton WI BFA Studio Art
Riley Schachtner Deer Park WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Rhett Schaefer Cannon Falls MN BS Engineering Technology
Sam Schaeffer Deforest WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emily Schafer Medford WI BS Engineering Technology
Tyler Shantz Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Claire Schardin Hudson WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Samantha Scheller Sussex WI BFA Interior Design
Emily Schepers Mound MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Levi Schepp Columbus WI BFA Industrial Design
Maija Scherer Sussex WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Breanna Scherer Bristol WI BS Video Production
Kyle Scheuers Fond du Lac WI BS Psychology
Adam Schilawski Suamico WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Aidan Schiltz Saint Joseph MN BS Engineering Technology
Savannah Schindler South Beloit IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Blake Schindler Bloomer WI Pre Applied Science, Pre-Veterinary Science
Faith Schlauderaff Chaska MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Erica Schlise Hartland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Lydia Schloskey Oshkosh WI BFA Interior Design
Nick Schmit Grafton WI BS Construction
Ben Schmitt Somerset WI BS Technology Education
Zachary Schmitt Juneau WI BS Construction
Nate Schmitz Menomonie WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Isaac Schmoll Pine Island MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Schneider Beaver Dam WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Payton Schneider Durand WI BS Art Education
Jaden Schneider Shiocton WI BS Computer Science
Jack Schooley Shakopee MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Chandler Schreiber Elk Mound WI BS Construction
Alex Schroeder Medford WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Emma Schueppert Appleton WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Jacob Schultz De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Paul Schultz Kasson MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Colton Schultz Saint Cloud MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Courtney Schultz Chanhassen MN BS Graphic Communications
Jimmy Schultz Blue Mounds WI BS Technology Education
Connor Schulz Menasha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Justin Schulz Colfax WI BS Management
Colin Schulz Menasha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Taylor Schumann Lyndon Station WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media, BFA Studio Art
Jessie Schwandt Madison WI BFA Studio Art
Jacob Schwarz Bismarck ND BFA Entertainment Design
Hannah Schwenke New Richmond WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Andrew Scott Prairie du Chien WI BS Technology Education
Dominick Sebranek Waterford WI BS Supply Chain Management
Riley Seifert Cottage Grove WI BS Technology Education
Walter Seppa Rollingstone MN BS Engineering Technology
Britney Serafina Baldwin WI BS Environmental Science
Lyndsey Shambaugh Peoria IL BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Jessie Shaw Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Jessa Sheen Salem WI BS Fashion and Retail
Kyra Shepherd Elkhart Lake WI BFA Entertainment Design
Morgan Shepler New Richmond WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Aliyah Sherman Appleton WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tatum Sherner Maple Grove MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Leah Shibilski Stevens Point WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Amanda Shipley Rockford MN BS Engineering Technology
Deven Short Kenosha WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Environmental Science
Sanup Shrestha Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Samantha Shull Oronoco MN BS Psychology
Kennadi Shumaker Dickinson ND BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Joe Sieben Hastings MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Elizabeth Siebers Appleton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Justin Sierakowski Circle Pines MN BS Graphic Communications
Trinity Silcox Menomonie WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Jenna Sima Sayner WI BFA Interior Design
Nathan Simon Chanhassen MN BS Business Administration
Sam Sippel Wausau WI BS Construction
Cade Siverson Eden Prairie MN BS Graphic Communications
Andrew Skaare River Falls WI BS Construction
Madison Skaggs Sheboygan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Alec Skar Forest Lake MN BS Business Administration
Logan Skenandore Amberg WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Lydia Skoglund Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Tommy Slane Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Paige Slavik Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Aliyah Smetana Suamico WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Smith Frederic WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Maya Smith Alma WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Caitlin Smith Hudson WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Kiersten Smith Chippewa Falls WI BS Art Education
Megan Smith Lake Geneva WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Reid Somers Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Andy Sommerfeld Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Garrett Sorensen Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Caden Sorenson Adams MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Remy Soulak Northfield MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Holly South Cottage Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
David Spaeth Hammond WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Isaiah Sparks South Saint Paul MN BS Packaging
Rachel Sparr Alexandria MN BS Applied Science
Lia Spence Lake City MN BS Applied Social Science
Sam Spoden Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Ian Springborn Merrill WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science
Jordyn Springer Florence WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Scott Springer Andover MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Jacob Stanossek Germantown WI BS Engineering Technology
Tyler Starcevich Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hattie Stark Menomonie WI BS Applied Social Science
Cameryn Steder Menomonee Falls WI BS Fashion and Retail
Marissa Steele Lakeville MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Josh Stefanski Tomah WI BS Environmental Science
Logan Steffen Waukesha WI BS Computer Science
Nick Stegeman Kimberly WI BS Technology Education
Logan Stegemeyer Slinger WI BS Technology Education
Mackenson Steinberg Milwaukee WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Sam Steinmeyer Lincoln NE BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Max Stellmacher Fairwater WI BS Engineering Technology
Hans Stelpflug Colgate WI BS Construction
Casey Stender Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Cade Stensby Buffalo MN BFA Industrial Design
Jaden Stenstrup Oconto WI BS Early Childhood Education
Mason Stenzel Stewartville MN BS Business Administration
Nolan Stepanek Rochester MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Anna Stephenson Athens TX BFA Entertainment Design
Ahnikah Stevens La Crosse WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Alysha Stieber Marathon WI BS Business Administration
Daniel Stieg Maple Grove MN BFA Studio Art
Julia Stinson Rice Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jaden Stock Brainerd MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Chance Stocking Annapolis MD BS Business Administration
Gabriella Stone Naperville IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Robert Storter Arkansaw WI BS Packaging
Leif Stout Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Stephanie Strabel Portage WI BS Applied Science
Logan Strain Maple Grove MN BS Business Administration
Peter Strand Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Zachary Strasser Silver Lake WI BS Business Administration, BS Golf Enterprise Management
Dain Strick Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kenzie Strohm Rice Lake WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Alex Stromme Rochester MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Nick Stroshane Osceola WI BS Plastics Engineering
Cole Struck Fall Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Nicki Strumbel Rockford MN Pre Interior Design
Caden Struwe Lake City MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jack Stubb Green Bay WI BFA Industrial Design
Domonique Sturrup Nassau Bahamas BS Food Science&Tech (2nd mj)
Makayla Styer Prairie Farm WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Gretchen Subialka Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Rachael Sullivan Bay City WI BFA Interior Design
Morgan Sutter Chippewa Falls WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Darian Swan Rice Lake WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Liv Swanson Baxter MN Pre Interior Design
Kendra Swanson Beaver Dam WI BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Izzy Swanson Becker MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Luke Swanson Shakopee MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Alexis Swanson Hurley WI BFA Interior Design
Austin Sykora Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Danielle Szymanski Cadott WI BS Early Childhood Education
Patricia Talle Mondovi WI BS Graphic Communications
Johnathan Tanner Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Megan Tanquist Menomonie WI BS Special Education
Zach Tarnowski Sussex WI BFA Industrial Design
Taiyah Tarter Edgar WI BS Graphic Communications
Claire Taubel Necedah WI BS Video Production
Amanda Taylor Highland UT BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Kallie Taylor Forest Lake MN BFA Interior Design, BS Business Administration
Daphne Teachey Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Julia Temple Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Maddie Tesch Appleton WI BS Business Administration
Kali Tessier Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Mai Nyia Thao Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Pheng Thao Green Bay WI BFA Studio Art
Meng Thao Cottage Grove MN BS Business Administration
Daren Thao Sheboygan WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Arianna Theisen Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Ellie Therrien Rogers MN BS Business Administration
Reed Theship-Rosales Chanhassen MN BS Video Production
Sydney Thibault Wyoming MN BS Business Administration
Anna Thiele Belgium WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science
Joel Thimsen Wayzata MN BS Business Administration
Jake Thomas Northfield MN BS Engineering Technology
Nathan Thompson Woodville WI BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Thunstrom Saint Paul MN BFA Interior Design
Paityn Tiefs Rice Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jace Tiegs Oconomowoc WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Brynn Timerson Farmington MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Robby Timmler West Bend WI BS Graphic Communications
Michael Timp Green Bay WI BS Business Administration
Noah Tjugum Rhinelander WI BS Construction
Alyssa Tobias Arlington Heights IL BS Packaging
Bailey Tobiason Anoka MN BS Graphic Communications
Mathias Tobin Hudson WI BS Construction
Lexi Todd Lake Geneva WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Megan Toman Madison WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Evan Torgerson Eleva WI BS Business Administration
Lynnae Torgerud La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Christian Towalski Sauk Rapids MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Isaiah Traaseth Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hoainam Tran Altoona WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Nels Trandahl Hamel MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Emma Treinen Mankato MN BFA Industrial Design
Brandon Tremain Mauston WI BS Business Administration
Caleb Tritch Northfield MN Undeclared/Undecided
Autumn Trzaskowski Eau Claire WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Emile Turatsinze Fitchburg WI BS Information & Comm Tech
James Turrell Chilton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Emma Tynan Menomonie WI BS Fashion and Retail
Ashley Uecker Hustisford WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ben Uitenbroek Freedom WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kelsey Ulrich Lindenhurst IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Nilufar Umarova Vahdat
Tajikistan
BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt, Internationl Studies Specializ
Grace Unruh New Richmond WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Cody Urban Antigo WI BS Plastics Engineering
Kaycee Valine Cudahy WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nicole Van Luven Rib Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Melanie Van Oss Chilton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Adam Van Rens Milwaukee WI BS Management
Vaughn Vande Walle Milwaukee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Will Vanden Heuvel Little Chute WI BS Technology Education
Mitchell Vanderlijn Rice Lake WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Mai Vang Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Keng Vang La Crosse WI BS Video Production
Bobby Vang Green Bay WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Chi You Vang Rothschild WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Jazmine VanGilder Rice Lake WI