The Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.
2023 Fall Dean's List
2023 Fall List
First Name | Last Name | City | State/ Country | Major |
Abbie | Aasen | Menomonie | WI | BS Psychology |
Jamal | Abdo | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Samantha | Abel | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Haley | Abrahams | Owatonna | MN | BS Fashion and Retail |
Doran | Acero | Grand Marais | MN | BS Video Production |
Joel | Adefrid | West Jakarta | IND | BFA Interior Design |
Zach | Adler | Middleton | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Vaughn | Albrecht | Merrill | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Aidan | Aldridge | Poynette | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Abdullah | Aljifry | Jeddah | SAU | BS Supply Chain Management, English as a Second Language |
Bridgette | Allen | Simi Valley | CA | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kevin | Alvarado | Minneapolis | MN | BS Video Production |
Ally | Amundson | Minneapolis | MN | BS Business Administration |
Matali | Andersen | Cameron | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Logan | Anderson | Altoona | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Ashley | Anderson | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Maya | Anderson | Marengo | WI | BS Video Production |
Bryce | Anderson | Cornell | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Ethan | Anderson | Sparta | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ian | Anderson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Jamie | Anderson | Hopkins | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Brady | Anderson | Sun Prairie | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Alexis | Anderson | Menomonie | WI | BS Psychology |
Klarese | Applebee | Menomonie | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Walker | Arand | Stockton | IL | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Morgan | Arch | Tomah | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Meghan | Ard | Madison | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Peter | Arnold | Vassar | MI | BS Computer Science |
Ella | Asplund | Minneapolis | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Paige | Atherton | Elysian | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Katie | Auge | Hudson | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
William | Augustine | Kohler | WI | BS Computer Science |
Max | Augustine | De Pere | WI | BS Construction |
Luke | Austin | Hastings | MN | BS Packaging |
Ryan | Austin | Hamel | MN | BS Computer Science |
Cole | Backman | Silver Bay | MN | BS Computer Science |
Haley | Badger | Plainview | MN | BS Psychology |
Max | Bailey | Manitowoc | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Trent | Baker | Mayer | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Emma | Balsley | Baxter | MN | Pre Interior Design |
Hope | Balster | Rochester | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Haley | Balts | Spooner | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Codi | Banks | Rogers | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Becka | Bannach | Cedar Grove | WI | BS Special Education |
Sean | Barnard | Hudson | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Matthew | Barnes | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Karina | Barquist | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
EmmaMae | Barrett | Champlin | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Kennedy | Barrett | Duluth | MN | BS Construction |
Odessa | Barreyro | La Crosse | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Ian | Barthel | Saint Michael | MN | BS Technology Education |
Elizabeth | Bartho | Faribault | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Owen | Bartsh | Plum City | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Molly | Bartz | Mantorville | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Brooke | Bates | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Justin | Baty | Prior Lake | MN | BS Business Administration |
Andrew | Bauer | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Brady | Bauer | Wanamingo | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Brooke | Baumann | Mosinee | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
McKenzie | Baumann | Kewaunee | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Justin | Bausch | Onalaska | WI | BS Business Administration |
Julia | Baxter | Menomonie | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Alex | Bean | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jonah | Bechard | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Alec | Becker | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Tyler | Beckley | Elm Grove | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Tyler | Beckman | Vesper | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Ella | Behling | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Environmental Science, BS Psychology |
Emma | Behreandt | Eland | WI | BS Psychology |
Morgan | Beilke | East Troy | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Jack | Belcher | Hugo | MN | BS Computer Science |
Katelyn | Belleau | Oxford | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Jake | Belongia | Oconto | WI | BS Construction |
Noah | Benish | Westby | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Savana | Benitez | Fall Creek | WI | BS Psychology |
Maddie | Bentrup | Pleasant Prairie | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Jacob | Berends | Roberts | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Emily | Berg | Gordon | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Alexander | Berg | Lakeville | MN | BS Computer Science |
Eleanor | Berg | Bismarck | ND | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Melody | Berg | Westby | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Holly | Berg | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Samantha | Bergeron | Park Ridge | IL | BS Early Childhood Education |
Emalie | Bernhard | Mayville | WI | BS Business Administration |
Megan | Berry | Verona | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Nolan | Berry | Mora | MN | BS Construction |
Josh | Berthiaume | Rochester | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Cami | Bertossi | Waconia | MN | BS Video Production |
Sean | Best | Menomonie | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Tj | Betley | East Troy | WI | BS Computer Science |
Sophia | Bettinger | Evansville | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Chelsea | Betz | Hudson | WI | BS Psychology |
Brooks | Beveridge | Madison | WI | BS Construction |
Gracie | Beyer | New Richmond | WI | BS Psychology |
Vedant | Bhagwagar | Surat Gujarat | IND | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Jintao | Bi | JiangYin | CHN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Sam | Biever | Rice Lake | WI | BS Construction |
Jackson | Bilden | Chanhassen | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Hannah | Billman | Milwaukee | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Molly | Bills | Hokah | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Hayley | Binkowski | Plum City | WI | BS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj) |
Jadon | Bishop | Menomonie | WI | BS Packaging |
Luke | Bjelland | Byron | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Casey | Blackwood | Waukesha | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Megan | Blanchette | Rochester | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Joseph | Bliss | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Arts Administration & Entr |
Dana | Bloch | Abbotsford | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mollie | Blochwitz | Poynette | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Austin | Bloom | Hixton | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Olivia | Blossom | Circle Pines | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Hannah | Blust | Austin | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Tessa | Bockhop | Dodgeville | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Mikayla | Boehm | New Auburn | WI | BS Art Education |
Marissa | Boettcher | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Rorie | Boettcher | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Carson | Bogner | Germantown | WI | BS Cybersecurity |
Ben | Boie | Thorp | WI | BS Packaging |
Sawyer | Boigenzahn | Mondovi | WI | BS Manufacturing Eng (2nd mj) |
Dakota | Boiteau | Menomonie | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Vinny | Bonofiglio | Helenville | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Elizabeth | Borgert | Maple Lake | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Julia | Bornholdt | Lakeville | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Jesse | Bosk | Greenville | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Traycen | Bowe | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Leyten | Bowers | Mineral Point | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
William | Boyce | Deforest | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Koda | Brastad | Little Falls | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Isabel | Bratley | Ashland | WI | BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt |
Addison | Braun | Rochester | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Cody | Bredl | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Briana | Brenteson | Big Lake | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof |
Keaton | Breske | Holmen | WI | BS Construction |
Brooks | Brewer | Colfax | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kati | Brillhart | Wausau | WI | BS Business Administration |
Maksis | Brimanis | Anchorage | AK | Undeclared/Undecided |
Corey | Brisiel | Eau Claire | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Adam | Brisson | Minneapolis | MN | BS Packaging |
Jack | Brisson | Minneapolis | MN | BS Packaging |
Emma | Brittingham | Orlando | FL | BS Psychology |
Colton | Brockman | Kronenwetter | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Bodhi | Broderick | Mineral Point | WI | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Samuel | Brouillet | Whitehall | WI | BS Technology Education |
Maya | Brown | Baraboo | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Jack | Brown | Spring Valley | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Rori | Browning | Rogers | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Guinness | Bruce | Eagle River | WI | BS Computer Science |
Kaleb | Bruce | Chisago City | MN | BS Construction |
Mia | Brunelli | Sussex | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Tegan | Brunner | Chippewa Falls | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Max | Brunner | Fifield | WI | BS Technology Education |
Aubrie | Brunner | Durand | WI | BFA Studio Art, Non-Degree |
Lexi | Brunzel | Hudson | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Haylee | Bruske | Pine Island | MN | BFA Studio Art |
Caleb | Budde | Farmington | MN | BS Computer Science |
Annamarie | Burch | Plover | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Alex | Burdick | Colfax | WI | BS Psychology |
Riley | Burgraff | Menomonie | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Ethan | Burke | Buffalo | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Courtney | Burr | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Art Education |
McKenzie | Burski | Lakeville | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Anthony | Busalacchi | Muskego | WI | BS Management |
Drew | Buss | Elwood | IL | BS Business Administration |
Thomas | Busse | Rosemount | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Oliver | Butler | Ixonia | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Georgia | Butterbrodt | Greenwood | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Jordan | Caby | Waterford | WI | BS Special Education |
Gabby | Cairns | Walker | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Cadence | Calkins | Glen Flora | WI | BS Technology Education |
Nathan | Campbell | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Mason | Campbell | Osceola | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Madeline | Candline | Pooler | GA | BS Applied Science |
Claire | Cannon | Bristol | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Sady | Cannon | Hudson | WI | BS Business Administration |
Will | Canter | Beaver Dam | WI | BS Computer Science |
Simon | Cao | Hanoi | VNM | BS Computer Science |
Iris | Capra-Bateman | Menomonie | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Aaliyah | Cardona | Hastings | MN | BS Psychology |
Lainie | Carlson | Elk River | MN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Dane | Carlson | Osceola | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ethan | Carlson | Shakopee | MN | BS Business Administration |
Brody | Carothers | Durand | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Becca | Carroll | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Jack | Carson | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Charlie | Casper | Saint Paul | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Valacia | Casper | Taylor | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Logan | Castaneda | Madison | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Josiah | Castleberg | Spooner | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Josh | Caughlan | Plover | WI | BS Construction |
Cole | Causby | River Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Theodore | Cerny | Maple Grove | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Gabe | Cervantes | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Keenan | Chalmers | Rochester | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Jillian | Chaltry | Chippewa Falls | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Tanner | Chambers | Burlington | WI | BS Computer Science |
Kolton | Chambers | Gays Mills | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Samuel | Cheney | Andover | MN | BS Video Production |
Karen | Cherek | Rubicon | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Samantha | Chisholm | Appleton | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Kyle | Christensen | Rockford | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Emery | Christian | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media, BS Applied Social Science |
Mareike | Christianson | Edgar | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Drew | Christopherson | Wyoming | MN | BS Business Administration |
Lauren | Chukel | Hudson | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Ryan | Ciolkosz | Sussex | WI | BS Construction |
Madyson | Clark | Ladysmith | WI | BS Special Education |
Hunter | Clausen | Woodville | WI | BS Packaging |
Trevor | Cleereman | Laona | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Gabby | Coburn | Fond Du Lac | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Lexi | Cole | Alexandria | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Drew | Collins | Waunakee | WI | BS Computer Science |
Reese | Collins | Marshall | WI | BS Construction |
Korina | Colliver | Holcombe | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Elise | Colombo | Appleton | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ted | Conley | Marshfield | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Nicholas | Constantine | Kenosha | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Jordan | Contreras | Shakopee | MN | BFA Studio Art |
Tyler | Cooley | Grand Marais | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Jameson | Cooper | Lake Mills | WI | BS Computer Science |
Melanie | Cops | Lena | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Sydney | Cordova | Saint Paul | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Stephen | Cornelius | De Pere | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Joseph | Cornell | Albertville | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Nancy | Costa | Shakopee | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Kami | Counter | Sartell | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Felisia | Couto-Fettu | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Management |
Tyson | Coy | Lac Du Flambeau | WI | BS Technology Education |
Brynn | Crandall | Maple Plain | MN | BS Video Production |
Bobbi | Creaser | Menomonie | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Grace | Crigler | Winona | MN | BFA Interior Design, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Alex | Cromwell | Zimmerman | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Alyssa | Crymble | Champlin | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Lincoln | Cullen | Amherst | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Peyton | Cunningham | Sun Prairie | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Rachael | Cunningham | Wrightstown | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Elias | Curl | Stillwater | MN | BS Computer Science |
Dylan | Curry | Elk Mound | WI | BS Packaging |
Madeline | Cuskey | Rice Lake | WI | BFA Interior Design (2nd mj) |
Zoe | Cuthrell | Lake Mills | WI | BS Computer Science |
Noah | Cyr | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Caleb | Czeck | Rice | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Kalie | Dahl | Cologne | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Eleice | Dahl | Osseo | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Kullan | Daikawa | Circle Pines | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Sean | Danaher | West Bend | WI | BS Construction |
Lauren | Dandoy | Waterloo | WI | BS Computer Science |
Jacob | Daniels | Franklin | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Addison | Dauner | Hawley | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Andrew | David | Watertown | WI | BS Business Administration |
Lukas | David | Johnson Creek | WI | BS Packaging |
Brady | Davidson | West Bend | WI | BS Technology Education |
Ashley | Davison | Columbus | WI | BS Business Administration |
Kayla | De Leon | Minneapolis | MN | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Ava | DeBaker | Green Bay | WI | BS Business Administration |
Casey | DeBoth | Appleton | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Phil | Decker | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Emily | Degen | Waupaca | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Kris | Deising | Alexandria | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Garett | Deiter | Reedsville | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Alessandro | DeLisio | Phillips | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ashlyn | Dellemann | Two Rivers | WI | BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof |
Brett | Delwiche | River Falls | WI | BS Packaging |
Chloe | Demulling | New Richmond | WI | BS Business Administration |
Sam | Deters | Hopkins | MN | BS Construction |
Kyle | DeVries | Madison | WI | BS Business Administration |
Natalie | Dewey | Antigo | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Zach | Dewhurst | Fond Du Lac | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Evan | Dewitt | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Computer Science |
James | DeZurik | Champlin | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Khady | Diarrassouba | Menomonee Falls | WI | BS Psychology |
Annabelle | Dick | Marshfield | WI | BS Art Education |
Sam | Dick | Marathon | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Katherine | Dieckman | Menomonie | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Mitchell | Diederich | Saint Cloud | WI | BS Construction |
Cooper | Diedrich | Athens | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Braden | Dike | Mount Vernon | IN | BS Applied Social Science |
Alex | Dill | Hartland | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sydney | Dilla | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Jordan | Dinwiddie | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Jack | Dioszeghy | Mound | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Blake | Dirksen | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Science |
Seon | Dittman | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Amelia | Dobbratz | Waupun | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Alex | Dodge | Saint Paul | MN | BS Construction |
Emily | Doerhoefer | Red Wing | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Emily | Doheny | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Alexandra | Dohs | Oak Creek | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Riley | Dombrowski | Amherst Junction | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Andrew | Domler | Saint Paul | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Marton | Domokos | Boca Raton | FL | BFA Industrial Design |
Alex | Doran | Saint Paul | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Paul | Dorsch | New Richmond | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Grace | Dose | Green Isle | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Karina | Dougall | Lakeville | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Wyatt | Douglas | Kaukauna | WI | BS Construction |
Benjamin | Doyle | Merrill | WI | BS Management |
Ethan | Draeger | Jackson | WI | BS Business Administration |
Eli | Draeger | Fergus Falls | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Annika | Drath | Altura | MN | BS Business Administration |
Aidan | Drew | Lake Mills | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Blake | Drews | Horicon | WI | BS Computer Science |
Taylor | Dreyer | Cumberland | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Jonas | Drill | New Richmond | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Blaze | Drinkwine | Mauston | WI | BS Special Education |
Jacob | Driver | Champlin | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Jacob | Dubord | Milwaukee | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Dylan | Dudley | Oronoco | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Madeline | Dudley | Lake City | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Lauren | Duenkel | Kenosha | WI | BS Business Administration |
Michael | Duerkop | Haugen | WI | BS Management |
Elliott | Duffy | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Damien | Dunbar Rutherford | Durand | WI | BS Psychology |
Maggie | Dunn | New Richmond | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ellis | Durand | Minneapolis | MN | BS Video Production |
Rebecca | Durst | Menomonie | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Toby | Dush | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Abbey | Dusterhoft | Anoka | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Torri | Eckert | Wittenberg | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Joshua | Ehlert | Menomonie | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Aliyah | Ehr | Green Bay | WI | BS Business Administration |
Gale | Eidam | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Justin | Eirich | Sheboygan | WI | BS Business Administration |
Lauren | Ek | Saint Michael | MN | BS Business Administration |
Zachary | Ekvall | Wyoming | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Alex | Elinchev | Madison | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Kayla | Ellefson | Winona | MN | BS Art Education |
Olivia | Ellis | Saint Paul | MN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Alyson | Emerich | Taylor | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Julia | Emons | Hartland | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Mya | Enerson | Belleville | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Hope | English | Juneau | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Cayanna | Erickson | Eau Claire | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Anna | Erickson | South Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof |
Andrew | Ernstmeyer | Hixton | WI | BS Construction |
Adam | Escudero | Greenville | WI | BS Business Administration |
Holly | Eshleman | Elk River | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Payton | Eskildsen | Waupaca | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Farhang | Esmaeili | Deir Booshehr | IRN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Josie | Esselman | Arpin | WI | BS Career Tech Ed & Training |
Serena | Etse | Saint Paul | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Addie | Evans | Kasson | MN | BFA Industrial Design, BS Engineering Technology |
Lynzie | Every | Holmen | WI | BS Special Education |
Alex | Ewing | River Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Colton | Exner | Red Wing | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Micah | Eyerly | Eau Claire | WI | BS Video Production |
Ian | Farrell | Waukesha | WI | BS Construction |
Sam | Farris | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Sarah | Fath | Mondovi | WI | BS Business Administration |
Connor | Faust | Kiel | WI | BS Construction |
Colter | Feddersen | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Tabitha | Fedie | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Jackson | Feggestad | Edgerton | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Lauren | Fencl | Appleton | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Effie | Ferguson | Mississauga | CAN | BFA Studio Art |
Noah | Filtz | Oregon | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Josephine | Finocchiaro | Rockton | IL | BS Family & Consumer Sci Ed |
Sarah | Fischer | Hillsboro | WI | BS Psychology |
Mason | Fischer | Jordan | MN | BS Construction |
Natalie | Fisher | Appleton | WI | BS Food Science and Technology |
Elsa | Fitzgerald | Eleva | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Emma | Flemke | Red Wing | MN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Jade | Fletcher | Hastings | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Sarah | Flock | Cashton | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Noah | Flood Elyafi | Orfordville | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Ella | Fogeltanz | Reedsville | WI | BS Business Administration |
Kourtney | Foley | Fountain City | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Cennedi | Foley | Edgerton | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Carter | Fonger | Superior | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Hunter | Foth | Wisconsin Dells | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Hunter | Fowell | La Farge | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Naan | Fowler | Cumberland | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Jesse | Fowler | Neillsville | WI | BS Business Administration |
Brody | Fox | Mahtomedi | MN | BS Business Administration |
Ava | Franck | Norwood Young America | MN | BS Psychology |
Paul | Frank | Eau Claire | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mason | Frank | Good Thunder | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Zak | Frank | Menomonee Falls | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Ellsie | Frauendienst | Buffalo | MN | Pre Interior Design |
Augusto | Freitas | Deforest | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Dylan | Frey | Menomonee Falls | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Jacob | Frideres | Colfax | WI | BS Business Administration |
Amy | Fridley | Dickinson | ND | BS Special Education |
Nicholas | Fritz | Spring Grove | IL | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Azalea | Frokjer | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Riley | Gaetz | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer Science |
Lori | Gahlon | Amery | WI | BS Psychology |
Maddie | Gaida | Shakopee | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Paul | Gallatin | Wilson | WI | BS Environmental Science |
David | Ganser | Jefferson | WI | BS Construction |
Noah | Gansluckner | Maiden Rock | WI | BS Construction |
Joseph | Gardner | Campbellsport | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lizzie | Garretson | Waukesha | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Sam | Gebhardt | Oregon | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Tanner | Gehl | Solon Springs | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Trent | Geno | Rothschild | WI | BS Computer Science |
J | Gerber | Marshfield | WI | BS Construction |
Camryn | Gettendorf | Weyauwega | WI | BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt |
Annika | Gibbs | Redwood Falls | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Amanda | Giesen | New Prague | MN | BS Business Administration |
Kyra | Giffen | Federal Dam | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Luke | Gifford | Roscoe | IL | BS Computer Science |
Kate | Gillette | Green Bay | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Cecilia | Gillhouse | Madison | WI | BS Management |
Space | Goettl | Eau Claire | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Gavin | Goetz | Prior Lake | MN | BS Video Production |
Caleb | Goetz | West Bend | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Carter | Gold | Ettrick | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Grace | Golla | New London | WI | BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management |
Derek | Golliher | Stewartville | MN | BS Construction |
Ani | Gonsalves | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Jenna | Good | Victoria | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Thomas | Good | Victoria | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Alec | Gooder | Hudson | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Maisen | Gores | Almena | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Nathan | Gosswiller | Cokato | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Garrett | Grabau | Appleton | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Wyatt | Graceffa | Park Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lexee | Graff | Stratford | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Allison | Graham | Maiden Rock | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Jonny | Grams | New Prague | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sebastian | Grancorvitz | Marshfield | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Drew | Granica | Amery | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Jordan | Green | Eleva | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Dawson | Green | Brandon | CAN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Katelyn | Greene | Reedsville | WI | BS Psychology |
Jordan | Grider | Onalaska | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Luke | Griffith | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Dwight | Griffith | Milwaukee | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Annalise | Groff | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Kilee | Gross | Isanti | MN | BS Psychology |
Jasmine | Gross | Eau Claire | WI | BS Art Education |
Austin | Grovender | North Branch | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Emma | Grunseth | Gilman | WI | BS Psychology |
McKenzie | Guay | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Gary | Guerin | Cumberland | RI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Max | Guido | Madison | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Rachel | Guite | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Brittney | Gullixson | Woodville | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Seth | Gunderzik | Hudson | WI | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Megan | Guntner | Augusta | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Benjamin | Gust | Marshfield | WI | BS Construction |
Ethan | Gustafson | Neenah | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Zach | Gustafson | Eau Claire | WI | BS Packaging |
Erica | Gustafson | Eau Claire | WI | BFA Interior Design |
William | Gutsch | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Psychology |
Hailee | Gyger | Crivitz | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Tommy | Ha | Busan | KOR | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Bergen | Haag | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Hunter | Haasken | Carver | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Carlos | Hackel | Edgar | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Katelyn | Haes | Lakeville | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Sabrina | Hagberg | Hamel | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media, BFA Studio Art |
Jacob | Hagen | Excelsior | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Hannah | Hagman | Farmington | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Rebekah | Hajdasz | Franklin | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Collin | Hall | Ann Arbor | MI | BS Computer Science |
Ainsley | Hall | Marshfield | WI | Pre Studio Art |
Katelyn | Halladay | Salem | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Landen Halvorson | Halvorson | Ogilvie | MN | BS Construction |
William | Hammen | Combined Locks | WI | BS Business Administration |
Greyson | Hammer | Milton | WI | BS Packaging |
Trevor | Hammer | Osseo | WI | BS Packaging |
Yu | Han | Su Zhou | CHN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Olivia | Haney | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Kennedy | Hanifl | La Crosse | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Ashley | Hannasch | Lakeville | MN | BFA Studio Art |
Alexander | Hannemann | Minneapolis | MN | BS Construction |
Hannah | Hannuksela | Aurora | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Madelyn | Hansen | Twin Lakes | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Rebecca | Hansen | Shakopee | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Nathan | Hansen | Saint Paul | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Klair | Hanson | Elk Mound | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Abby | Hanson | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Tyler | Hanson | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Construction |
Nolan | Harke | Appleton | WI | BS Supply Chain Management |
Sevan | Harker | Roberts | WI | BS Arts Administration & Entr, Pre Studio Art |
Luke | Harklau | Cedar | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Natalie | Harms | Menomonee Falls | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Isaac | Harnack | Minneapolis | MN | BS Plastics Engineering |
Nikki | Harrison | Gurnee | IL | BS Dietetics |
Liam | Harrison | Eden Prairie | MN | BFA Entertainment Design |
Caitlin | Harrison | Shakopee | MN | BS Applied Science |
Peyton | Hart | Pewaukee | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof |
Avery | Hart | Marshfield | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Craig | Hartman | Hastings | MN | BS Construction |
Jess | Hasenohrl | Waukesha | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Josie | Hasenstab | Milton | WI | BS Dietetics |
Katherine | Hassing | Plum City | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Emily | Hauer | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Joyce | Hauser | Rhinelander | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Jaid | Havey | South Milwaukee | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Ryan | Hayden | Clear Lake | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jack | Hayes | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Mia | Hazen | Bloomington | IL | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Ryan | Hazzard | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Construction, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Kailyn | Hebert | Washburn | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Nathan | Heikkila | De Pere | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Gray | Heille | Fairmont | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Eleni | Hein | Reedsville | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Carrigan | Heinz | Mondovi | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Calli | Heinzerling | Waterloo | IA | BFA Interior Design |
Ivy | Helenius | Poplar | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Rylee | Hellendrung | Woodville | WI | BS Psychology |
Jordan | Helmrick | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer Science |
Adam | Helwig | Houlton | WI | BS Computer Science |
Kierce | Hemauer | Menomonie | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kailey | Hemish | Saint Michael | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Kyler | Hemme | Andover | MN | BS Construction |
Ally | Hempel | Appleton | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Isabelle | Henderson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Noemi | Henking | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Jared | Henrichs | New Berlin | WI | BS Construction |
Jamie | Hensel | Saint Paul | MN | BS Psychology |
Jake | Hentges | Waconia | MN | BS Supply Chain Management |
Melina | Her | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Aaron | Herber | Hastings | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Carson | Herbst | Janesville | WI | BS Packaging |
Carmen | Hernandez | Mauston | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Aiden | Herr | Prescott | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Jake | Hesseling | Janesville | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Conan | Hetzel | Menomonee Falls | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Owen | Heus | New Holstein | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jack | Hewitt-Perry | Minneapolis | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Sam | Hietpas | Little Chute | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Adia | Higbie | Colfax | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Chase | Higgins | Spencer | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Elizabeth | Higgins | Watertown | WI | BS Psychology |
Whitney | Higgins | Rhinelander | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Amy | Highberg | Saint Michael | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Alexander | Hilbelink | South Milwaukee | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Ruby | Hilber | Arpin | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Joey | Hilkin | Austin | MN | BS Packaging |
Jacob | Hillebrand | La Crosse | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Corbin | Hillstrom | Excelsior | MN | BS Business Administration |
Lance | Hiltner | Amery | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Oliver | Hinds | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Savannah | Hinke | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Special Education |
Jackson | Hinshaw | Andover | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Ben | Hinz | Eau Claire | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Scott | Hoeppner | Manassas | VA | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Zach | Hoernemann | Chanhassen | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jack | Hoffelt | Minneapolis | MN | BS Business Administration |
Bryanna | Hoffman | Eau Claire | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Emma | Hoffmann | Menomonie | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Brian | Holcomb | Chanhassen | MN | BS Supply Chain Management |
Elly | Holden | Winnipeg | CAN | BS Psychology |
Jacob | Holden | Menomonie | WI | BS Management |
Cougar | Holder | Hammond | WI | BS Computer Science |
Caleb | Holicky | Le Center | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Carson | Hollman | Osceola | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Justin | Holmgren | Maple Grove | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Riley | Holsclaw | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Beau | Holt | Plum City | WI | BS Business Administration |
Kade | Holt | Cannon Falls | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Lexie | Holt Lobeck | Brodhead | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Sawyer | Holtz | Mosinee | WI | BS Construction |
Jay | Holtz | Rhinelander | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Elise | Holzinger | Waukesha | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Maddie | Honaker | Norwalk | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Mara | Hongslo | Lakeville | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Brett | Honsey | Annandale | MN | BS Construction |
Holly | Hopkins | Menomonie | WI | BS Art Education, Non-Degree |
Orianna | Horel-Borrero | Elk Mound | WI | BS Business Administration |
Tanner | Hornung | Marathon | WI | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Megan | Horstman | Baraboo | WI | BS Psychology |
Maison | Hosey | Beloit | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Sidney | Hoverman | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Madalee | Howell | Brookings | SD | Pre Interior Design |
Kyle | Hoyem | Port Washington | WI | BS Technology Education |
Isaiah | Hoyord | Iola | WI | BS Construction |
Stephen | Hraby | Medford | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ali | Hruby | Kennan | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Anja | Huesby | Gordon | WI | BS Psychology |
Julia | Huetteman | Saint Michael | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Chase | Hughes | Fremont | WI | BS Packaging |
Will | Hughes | Elmhurst | IL | BS Video Production |
Zachary | Hullander | Cumberland | WI | BS Packaging |
Rachel | Humphrey | Waunakee | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Rachel | Hunt | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Anthony | Hunt | Thorp | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Carolyn | Huss | Chanhassen | MN | BS Video Production |
Isis | Ignatowski | Arpin | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Zack | Ihde | Oronoco | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Erin | Imboden | Roberts | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Emily | Inman | Mequon | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Thomas | Isenberger | Menomonie | WI | BS Construction |
Emmett | Jaakkola | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Erika | Jackett | Hubertus | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Marshall | Jacklin | Slinger | WI | BS Video Production |
Bailey | Jacque | Thorp | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Veronica | Jacques | Dayton | MN | BS Art Education |
Logan | Jahnke | Pine Island | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Jaice | Jahnke | Greenville | WI | BS Business Administration |
Grace | Jahnke | Green Bay | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Glen | Jakober | Colfax | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Mallory | Jakubiak | Shakopee | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Israel | Jamison | Minneapolis | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Ben | Janicki | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Matt | Janicki | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Matt | Janis | Andover | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof |
Luke | Janssen | Zumbrota | MN | BS Packaging |
Ali | Janssen | Rochester | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Isabel | Jarosz | Andover | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
John | Jebamani | Winnipeg | CAN | BS Business Administration |
Isaac | Jeffrey | Lake Elmo | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Tatum | Jeffrey | Bloomer | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Jackson | Jennings | De Pere | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Cara | Jenquin | Elkhorn | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Connor | Jensen | Plainview | MN | BS Supply Chain Management |
Nate | Jensen | De Pere | WI | BS Packaging |
Jordan | Jentsch | West Bend | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Madison | Jeske | Rush City | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Melanie | Jetson | Howard Lake | MN | BS Psychology |
James | John | Chandler | AZ | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Christian | Johnson | Shell Lake | WI | BS Construction |
Justin | Johnson | Kronenwetter | WI | BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Ellie | Johnson | Sturgeon Bay | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Emma | Johnson | Farmington | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
James | Johnson | South Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration |
Ryley | Johnson | Chaska | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Madeline | Johnson | Waukesha | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Nathan | Johnson | Lakeville | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Ryan | Johnson | Prescott | WI | BS Construction |
Matthew | Johnson | Henning | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Trevor | Johnson | Grand Rapids | MN | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Theodore | Johnson | Pepin | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Logan | Johnson | Mondovi | WI | BS Construction |
Louie | Johnson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration |
Amelia | Johnson | Minnetonka | MN | BS Art Education |
Lauren | Johnston | Roscoe | IL | BFA Studio Art |
Gracie | Johnston | Afton | MN | BS Business Administration |
Kyle | Jones | Farmington | MN | BS Business Administration |
Luke | Jowett | Sheboygan | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Megan | Juckett | Appleton | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Cole | Julseth | Adams | WI | BS Construction |
Alison | Junemann | Rudolph | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Ashlyn | Jungwirth | Hugo | MN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Gavin | Junk | Whitelaw | WI | BS Technology Education |
Morris | Justice | Eagle River | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Kaleigh | Kahl | Mazeppa | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Jack | Kaiser | Baldwin | WI | BS Business Administration |
Hailey | Kane | Suamico | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Hannah | Kaphingst | Hartford | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Jamie | Karls | De Pere | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Cora | Kauffman | Chippewa Falls | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Carly | Kauffman | Hanover | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Francis | Kaunda | Lilongwe | MWI | BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Noah | Kawleski | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Computer Science |
Derek | Kedrowski | Wausau | WI | BS Applied Math & Comp Sci |
Kenzie | Kehoe | Oswego | IL | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Kobe | Keller | Mosinee | WI | BS Construction |
Michael | Kelley | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Ella | Kemp | Cedar Falls | IA | BS Applied Social Science |
Cole | Kenny | Beloit | WI | BS Business Administration |
Aidan | Keppel | Holmen | WI | BS Business Administration |
Jay | Kerl | Lodi | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Riley | Kessenich | Rio | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Maddie | Kiley | Appleton | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Gun Hee | Kim | Gyeongg Suwon | KOR | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Christina | Kimball | Dousman | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Madelyn | King | Brownsville | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Nick | King | Riverwoods | IL | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Courtney | King | Cross Plains | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Ayse Sena | Kiray | Menomonie | WI | BS Video Production |
Catlynn | Kissh | Menomonie | WI | Pre Studio Art |
Kena | Kissinger | Glenbeulah | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Ariana | Kistner | Menomonie | WI | BS Psychology |
Nick | Kivi | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Business Administration |
Thomas | Klaesges | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Science |
Mack | Klafter | Mesa | AZ | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Jocilyn | Klammer | Eau Claire | WI | Pre Studio Art |
Magdalena | Klanderman | Menomonie | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Whitley | Klatt | Menomonie | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Kaylee | Klatt | Bloomer | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ashlyn | Klecka | Elburn | IL | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Austin | Klein | Greenleaf | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Noah | Klenner | Slinger | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Gracey | Kline | Onalaska | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Kailey | Kline | Genoa | IL | BS Psychology |
Morissa | Kluson | South Beloit | IL | BS Business Administration |
Eric | Kmieciak | Fall Creek | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lydia | Kneubuehl | Cottage Grove | WI | BS Food Science and Technology |
Kyle | Knitter | Sheboygan Falls | WI | BS Video Production |
Payten | Knops | Emerald | WI | BS Art Education |
Gabe | Knops | Downing | WI | BS Construction |
Sara | Knueppel | Wayzata | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Grace | Koca | Antigo | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Erika | Koch | New Richmond | WI | BS Special Education |
Bryce | Kochendorfer | Fort Atkinson | WI | BS Supply Chain Management |
Taylor | Koeppl | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Robert | Kohanski | Shiocton | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Brendt | Kohl | Menasha | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Tim | Kohls | Hubertus | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kathy | Kohn | Neshkoro | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Eiley | Koivisto | Saint Michael | MN | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Megan | Kokesh | Anoka | MN | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Joey | Koller | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Nancy | Koltanowski | Johnson Creek | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Courtney | Kompelien | Somerset | WI | BS Business Administration |
Natasha | Komperud | Onalaska | WI | BS Psychology |
Dominick | Konkel | Hokah | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Madison | Konrad | Brillion | WI | BS Psychology |
Kyle | Konsela | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kameron | Konsela | Minneapolis | MN | BS Construction |
Casie | Kopischke | Saint Paul | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Sarah | Korte | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Payton | Kosiorek | Saint Paul | MN | BS Video Production |
Zach | Koski | Byron | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Bergen | Koski | Rochester | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Samuel | Kostichka | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Alex | Koszarek | Antigo | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Foster | Kowalski | Stevens Point | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Kohl | Kraft | Minneapolis | MN | BS Business Administration |
Tommy | Kratz | De Pere | WI | BS Supply Chain Management |
Kierra | Krause | Tomah | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Eric | Krawczyk | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer Science |
Colby | Krebsbach | Edgar | WI | BS Marketing & Business Educ |
Althea | Krech | Two Harbors | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Lucy | Krieg | Kaukauna | WI | BS Construction |
Lyndsey | Krist | Oak Creek | WI | BS Video Production |
Owen | Krista | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Technology Education |
Emma | Kronbeck | Red Wing | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Samuel | Kroon | Calgary | CAN | BS Business Administration |
Jonah | Krueger | Menasha | WI | BS Computer Science |
Steven | Kuhn | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Aiden | Kurtzhals | Rice Lake | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Avery | LaLonde | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Kael | Lamb | Plainview | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Paul | Lambas | Minneapolis | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Maddie | Lambert | Reedsville | WI | BS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Samuel | Lambert | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Travis | Lambert | Milton | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Ian | Langlais | Altoona | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Joey | Lanoux | Hammond | WI | BS Business Administration |
Amanda | Lansing | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Karla | Lara | Barron | WI | BS Art Education |
Jolene | Larrabee | Menomonie | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Jacob | Larsen | Cedar Grove | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Kyle | Larson | Beloit | WI | BS Technology Education |
Joshua | Larson | Baldwin | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Matt | Larson | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Management |
Claudia | Lasiowski | Park Falls | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Rose | Laux | Waukesha | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Jack | Lavelle | Baldwin | WI | BS Construction |
Opal | Lawrence | Deforest | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Alycia | Lazaretti | Minneapolis | MN | BS Special Education |
Minh Hoang | Le | Ho Chi Minh City | VNM | BS Business Administration |
Joss | Leaf | Franklin | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Dalton | Leamer | La Crosse | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Bennett | Lecher | Litchfield | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Luke | Lee | Sheboygan | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Yefang | Lee | Wausau | WI | BS Video Production |
Aaron | Lee | Menomonie | WI | BS Business Administration |
Young | Lee | Onalaska | WI | BS Business Administration |
Braden | Lefeber | Kaukauna | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kyle | Lehmann | Cottage Grove | MN | BS Video Production |
Preston | Leigh | Forest Lake | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Allen | Lein | Cologne | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Marshall | Leininger | Appleton | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Leah | Leivermann | Saint Paul | MN | BS Graphic Communications |
Benjamin | LeMay | Eau Claire | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Meghan | LeMay | Stevens Point | WI | BS Art Education |
Katherine | Lemke | Eau Claire | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Lucas | Lendosky | Fennimore | WI | BS Construction |
Ari | Lenhart | Cedarburg | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Samuel | Lenk | Amery | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Isaac | Lenz | Winona | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Kenny | Lepak | Amery | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Victoria | Letkewicz | Malone | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Alexander | Levy | Richland Center | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Colton | Lewens | Mosinee | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Britney | Lewer | Pittsville | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Annika | Lewis | Kenosha | WI | Pre Studio Art |
Tate | Lidberg | Albertville | MN | BS Packaging |
Caleb | Lieffring | Durand | WI | BS Business Administration |
Gracieanna | Liegl | Waupaca | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Arianna | Likes | Spencer | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Becca | Lindell | Platteville | WI | BS Art Education |
Ally | Lindner | Stratford | WI | BS Business Administration |
Trey | Lindquist | Kasson | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Fiona | Lindsay | Kenosha | WI | BS Computer Science |
Abby | Lindstrom | Chippewa Falls | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Karlin | Lipinski | Edgar | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Nicole | Little | Appleton | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Amber | Little | Elk Mound | WI | BS Psychology |
Elissa | Lodermeier | Goodhue | MN | BS Psychology |
Macy | Loge | Willmar | MN | BS Dietetics |
Xyrus | Lonewolf | Ogdensburg | WI | BS Computer Science |
Michael | Long | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Melissa | Lopez | Green Bay | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Pang | Lor | Wausau | WI | BS Business Administration |
Aidan | Lor | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Sam | Lowe | Kilkenny | MN | BS Art Education |
Lucah | Lucchesi | Lakeville | MN | BS Computer Science |
Melody | Lueck | Fort Atkinson | WI | BS Art Education |
Connor | Luedtke | Spencer | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Lina | Luedtke | Jackson | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Kyran | Luikens | Savage | MN | BS Technology Education |
Angel | Lumbo | Hugo | MN | BS Business Administration |
Abigail | Luna Ramirez | Madison | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Jenna | Lund | Hudson | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Morgan | Lund | New Prague | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Morgen | Lux | Eau Claire | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Maggie | Maahs | Eau Claire | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Brian | Macias Garcia | New Franken | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Peri | Maciaz | Kronenwetter | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Yorrick | Mackie | Mosinee | WI | BS Computer Science |
Ean | MacLaughlin | Rochester | MN | BS Computer Science |
Riley | MacRae | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration |
Rachel | Maddox | Kenosha | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Ethan | Mader | West Bend | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Rylee | Madey | Genoa | IL | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Allie | Mahon | Saint Paul | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Sam | Mahoney | Appleton | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Charlie | Maier | Hammond | WI | BS Packaging |
Rylee | Maki | Dover | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Halle | Maki-Waller | Northfield | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Meghan | Malisheske | Kasson | MN | BS Psychology |
Nichole | Manson | Menomonie | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Reece | Manteuffel | Kaukauna | WI | BS Construction |
Annica | Marcis | Edgar | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Dominick | Marco | Eleva | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sophia | Marlow | Orland Park | IL | BFA Industrial Design |
Allison | Maroszek | Pulaski | WI | BS Psychology |
Daniel | Marquand | Amery | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Karina | Martin | Burlington | WI | BS Construction |
Riley | Martin | Papillion | NE | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Breyden | Martin-Walsh | Prior Lake | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Elaina | Marxen | Rochester | MN | BS Packaging |
Delaine | Mathison | Thorp | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Dawson | Mathwig | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Madeline | Matthys | Spring Valley | WI | BS Psychology |
Riley | Matz | Mount Horeb | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ana | Maupin | Muskego | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
August | Mayer | Phillips | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Jonathan | Mazaba | Milwaukee | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Aidan | McCarthy | Hales Corners | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Madeline | McCoy | Inver Grove Heights | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Liam | McDonald | Hudson | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Grace | McDougal | Avoca | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Megan | McDowell | Albertville | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Molly | McDowell | Red Wing | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Adam | McGlin | New London | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Jack | McGrane | Baldwin | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Tori | McGraw | Foreston | MN | BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Emma | McGraw | Waterville | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Erin | McKinley | Little Falls | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Braden | McLaughlin | Inver Grove Heights | MN | BS Business Administration |
Dillon | McLaughlin | Elk Mound | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Wyatt | McNeil | Farmington | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Michael | McQuillen | Marshfield | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Cole | Mecikalski | Eau Claire | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Curtis | Meersman | Rogers | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Varshil | Mehta | Ahmedabad | IND | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Dom | Mei | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Computer Science |
Alex | Meilahn | Green Lake | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mason | Meister | New Berlin | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Carlie | Mellang | Farmington | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Jacob | Mengel | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Logan | Mennenga | Champlin | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Logan | Mentjes | Pine Island | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Micah | Merkel | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer Science |
Luke | Mertens | Easton | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Collin | Messmann | Marshfield | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Chris | Mettler | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Annabelle | Meyer | Ellsworth | WI | BS Packaging |
Lily | Meyer | Cedar Grove | WI | BS Business Administration, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Antonio | Meyer | Elk Mound | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Alyssa | Meyer | Salem | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Riley | Meyer | Van Dyne | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Libby | Meyer | Manitowoc | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Grace | Meyer | Marshfield | WI | BS Video Production |
Carter | Meyer | Mason City | IA | BS Computer Science |
Kyle | Mialkowski | Saint Michael | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Claire | Michaelson | Shakopee | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Nicklas | Michaelson | Manitowoc | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Mason | Mielke | Juda | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Mattie | Mihalko | Appleton | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Jordan | Miinch | Birnamwood | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Max | Mike | Oak Creek | WI | BS Computer Science |
Addy | Miland | Menomonie | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Bennett | Miles | Whitewater | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Reese | Millam | Blooming Prairie | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Rin | Miller | Mayville | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Alex | Miller | South Haven | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Meghan | Miller | Andover | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Olivia | Miller | Iron Ridge | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Myeshia | Miller | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Jadyn | Miller | Cottage Grove | MN | BS Video Production |
Isaiah | Miller | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer Science |
Abe | Millis | Merrill | WI | BS Psychology |
Sam | Mireles-Melgarejo | Abbotsford | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Nick | Mitrou | River Falls | WI | BS Computer Science |
Yuika | Miyano | Tokyo | JPN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Sara | Moen | Prior Lake | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Ben | Moen | Monona | WI | BS Computer Science |
Adam | Moen | Lake Mills | WI | BS Construction |
Darik | Moilien | Westby | WI | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Ethan | Molgren | Shakopee | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Rushel | Moncy | Pathanamthitta | IND | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Victor | Mondragon | Ripon | WI | BS Computer Science |
Kitt | Monette | Eau Claire | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Amelia | Monroe | Northfield | MN | BS Supply Chain Management |
Jonathan | Montes | Beloit | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Ben | Moon | Monroe | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Aidan | Mooney | Sussex | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Baylor | Moore | Beloit | WI | BS Construction |
Caleb | Moore | Wabasha | MN | BS Construction |
Bria | Moore | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Psychology |
Gabe | Moore | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Sophie | Moran | Shakopee | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness, Pre-Occup Therapy/Pre-Prof |
Ethan | Morcom | Rochester | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Zoe | Morehead | Rogers | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Jason | Morgan | Lodi | WI | BS Construction |
Nathan | Morgan-Shimmin | Edgerton | WI | BS Computer Science |
Gracyn | Morris | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Sami | Moseng | Rosemount | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof |
Madi | Moseng | Rosemount | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Red | Moser | Manitowoc | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Corey | Most | Hastings | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Ariana | Moua | De Pere | WI | BS Business Administration |
Destiny | Moua | Amery | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Patrick | Mowbray | Deforest | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Nathan | Moynihan | Green Bay | WI | BS Construction |
Micah | Mravik | Holmen | WI | BS Business Administration |
Emma | Muehlenbeck | Mount Prospect | IL | BS Special Education |
Jake | Mueller | Rochester | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Andrian | Mueller | Sheboygan | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Matt | Mueller | Baldwin | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Charlie | Mueller | Waunakee | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Logan | Muffick | Waterford | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lauren | Munson | Stillwater | MN | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Kiana | Murkve | Somerset | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Richie | Murphy | Cameron | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Brielle | Murphy | Schofield | WI | BS Business Administration |
Anna | Mutch | Saint Paul | MN | BS Psychology |
Ethan | Myers | Pleasant Prairie | WI | BS Packaging |
Ziyad | Nasif | Stevens Point | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Amy | Neidhold | Mukwonago | WI | BS Psychology |
Brooke | Nelson | Somerset | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Emmalee | Nelson | Conrath | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
lEX | Nemec | Peshtigo | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Benjamin | Ness | Mondovi | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Payton | Ness | Seymour | WI | BS Computer Science |
Katie | Neukirchen | Green Bay | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Daniel | Neve | Mound | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
An | Nguyen | Ho Chi Minh | VNM | BS Environmental Science |
William | Nicholson | South Milwaukee | WI | BS Cybersecurity |
Clara | Nicolai | Bangor | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Michaela | Niedzwiecki | Eau Claire | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Austin | Nieman | Stevens Point | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Savannah | Nieman | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Nicholas | Niemi | Forest Lake | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jake | Niesen | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Cody | Nippoldt | Hugo | MN | BS Packaging |
Bri | Noble | Prior Lake | MN | BS Fashion and Retail |
Hunter | Noe | Minneapolis | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Marcus | Noeldner | Eau Claire | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Hannah | Nordlund | Circle Pines | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ben | Nordness | Madison | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Ava | Nordskog | Somerset | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Cole | Noreen | Marshfield | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Derek | Normann | Minneapolis | MN | Undeclared/Undecided |
Frank | Norton | River Falls | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Matthew | Nortunen | Marengo | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Alex | Novak | Champlin | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Samuel | Nowak | Wausau | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Emma | Nuechterlein | Kewaunee | WI | BS Applied Social Science |
Kaitlyn | Nutt | Pine City | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Maddy | Nuttall | Santa Clarita | CA | BS Early Childhood Education |
Naomi | O'Brien | Menomonie | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Joseph | O'Connor | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer Science |
Deanna | Odegaard Bernard | Altura | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Silver | Oertel | Chaska | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Blake | O'Hara | River Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Quinn | Ohlemacher-Lonetti | Big Lake | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Logan | Oie | River Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sean | Oleary | Green Bay | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Elsie | Olive | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Dillan | Olson | Clayton | WI | BS Business Administration |
Devan | Olson | Colfax | WI | BS Computer Science |
River | Olson | Madison | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Claire | Olson | Stewartville | MN | BS Video Production |
Gunnar | Olson | Poplar | WI | BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management |
Rebecca | Opsteen | New London | WI | BS Construction |
Trent | Orlowski | Iron River | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Madison | Oslie | Lewiston | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Ian | Oswald | Park Falls | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Brecken | Oswskey | Maple | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Wanoto | Otashiro | Setagaya Tokyo | JPN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Ashley | Otten | Madison | WI | BS Marketing & Business Educ |
Emily | Otto | Eau Claire | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Bryce | Otto | Greenville | WI | BS Construction |
El | Ovall | Elk River | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Alexandra | Owens | Germantown | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Mary | Ozdemir | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer Science |
Maya | Palacios-Hadlock | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Qiantao | Pang | Suzhou | CHN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Max | Paquet | De Pere | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Sade | Parker | Ladysmith | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Aliayah | Parker | Ladysmith | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Molly | Parker | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Science |
Makayla | Parkin | Dodgeville | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Jas | Parsons | Isanti | MN | BS Psychology |
Luke | Parzyck | Saint Paul | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Leah | Pasch | La Crosse | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Udit | Patel | Saint Paul | MN | BS Graphic Communications |
Ethan | Patz | New Auburn | WI | BS Technology Education |
Addy | Paulson | Colfax | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Mason | Pautz | Seymour | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Noah | Pearson-Cater | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Seth | Pecha | Eau Claire | WI | BS Business Administration |
Clare | Pedersen | Grafton | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Joey | Peikert | Hortonville | WI | BS Computer Science |
Connor | Pelegrin | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Camryn | Pelka | Cameron | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Aaliyah | Pemberton | Victoria | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Drew | Pemberton | Elgin | IL | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Matthew | Peplinski | Milwaukee | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Noe | Perez | Prevost | CAN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Jan | Perez | Menomonie | WI | BS Business Administration |
Shannon | Peskie | Marshfield | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Rowan | Peters | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Science |
Jacob | Peterson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Packaging |
Ben | Peterson | Forest Lake | MN | BS Video Production |
Abigail | Peterson | Circle Pines | MN | BS Computer Science |
Faith | Petrina | Kewaunee | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Evan | Pettit | Rosemount | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Sarah | Pflughoeft | Menomonee Falls | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Vivian | Pham | Tuy Hoa | VNM | BS Plastics Engineering |
Lindsey | Phillips | Eden Prairie | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Jacob | Phillips | Grantsburg | WI | BS Video Production |
Tran Minh Khang | Phung | HO CHI MINH CITY | VNM | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Austin | Pico | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Computer Science |
Nicolas | Pigeon | Luskville | CAN | BS Business Administration |
Will | Pilegaard | Edina | MN | BS Video Production |
Emily | Pilzak | Neenah | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Drew | Pingel | Star Prairie | WI | BS Video Production |
Evan | Piorkowski | Hamel | MN | BS Video Production |
Sy | Pitzen | River Falls | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Shawna | Platt | Plover | WI | BS Art Education |
Carley | Platte | Lake City | MN | BS Packaging |
Riley | Plosczynski | Peshtigo | WI | BS Business Administration |
Allison | Poches | Portage | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Emma | Poeschl | Fredonia | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Elise | Pogodzinski | La Crescent | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Elijah | Poindexter | Saint Paul | MN | BS Management |
Aaron | Polum | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Matthew | Pomietlo | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Technology Education |
Chrisanne | Poor | Curryville | MO | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Preston | Pope | Stetsonville | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kloie | Potts | Elkhorn | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Adam | Potts | Marshfield | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Keelia | Poulios | Hudson | WI | BS Packaging |
Sofie | Poulsen | Renner | SD | BS Packaging |
MaK | Powell | Wilton | WI | BS Art Education |
Katie | Powers | Waukesha | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Haley | Powers | Hartford | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Kyra | Price | Northfield | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Taylor | Price | Mondovi | WI | BS Fashion and Retail (2nd) |
Allison | Price | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology, Pre Studio Art |
Ben | Prigge | Red Wing | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Nick | Proctor | Junction City | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Applied Science |
Samantha | Pruitt | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer Science |
Owen | Pryga | Grafton | WI | BS Cybersecurity |
Paige | Pulskamp | Hayward | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Cordell | Purdy | Brodhead | WI | BS Computer Science |
Izabelle | Quade | Buffalo | MN | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Olivia | Quale | Stillwater | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Jessica | Qualich | Buffalo Grove | IL | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ella | Quirk | Osseo | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Morgan | Quirk | Osseo | WI | BS Psychology |
Ann | Rackliffe | Hopkins | MN | BS Packaging |
Cooper | Radke | Rhinelander | WI | BS Technology Education |
Jennifer | Radle | Menomonie | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Zach | Radmer | Waukesha | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Landon | Radtke | Spring Green | WI | BS Construction |
Ava | Radziwill | Lake Elmo | MN | BS Psychology |
Sydney | Rahn | Red Wing | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Em | Rainer | Menomonie | WI | BS Special Educ (2nd mj) |
Dylan | Rallis | Minneapolis | MN | BS Construction |
Howie | Ramaley | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Briana | Ramos | Cameron | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Will | Rang | New Richmond | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Brooke | Ranta | Milwaukee | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Karter | Rashke | Plover | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Tyler | Rassbach | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Adam | Rath | Savanna | IL | BS Computer Science |
Breanna | Reath | Oshkosh | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Kennedy | Reckmann | Lake City | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Alex | Redetzke | Northfield | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Garrett | Reece | Chadron | NE | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
David | Reeh | Stillwater | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Nadia | Reese | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Nolan | Reese | La Farge | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Nathan | Reesman | Hortonville | WI | BS Food Science and Technology |
Emma | Regalado | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Applied Science |
Carson | Reider | La Crescent | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Madelyn | Reignier | Wrightstown | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Daniel | Reindl | Oostburg | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Ethan | Rens | Dayton | MN | BS Special Education |
Nate | Rewald | Circle Pines | MN | BS Construction |
Brett | Richardson | Hudson | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Thomas | Richter | Rice Lake | WI | BS Psychology |
Savannah | Rickert | Sun Prairie | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Molly | Rickey | Columbia | IL | BS Early Childhood Education |
Briana | Riedesel | Tomah | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Makena | Riedesel | Tomah | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Xander | Riedmann | Menomonie | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Bryson | Riehl | Seymour | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jack | Rivord | Superior | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Carter | Robaidek | Eau Claire | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Emily | Robb | Eden Prairie | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Triton | Robey | New Auburn | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Declan | Roddy | Franksville | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
John | Roeber | West Bend | WI | BS Video Production |
Jack | Roeber | Circle Pines | MN | BS Construction |
Jake | Roehl | Hayward | WI | BS Psychology |
Isaiah | Rolli | Medford | WI | BS Packaging |
Cynthia | Romano | Superior | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Andi | Romenesko | Rochester | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Michael | Romero | La Paz | BOL | BS Video Production |
Ethan | Romo | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Audra | Roob | Milwaukee | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Cameron | Roob | Cedarburg | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
John | Rosecke | Lake Mills | WI | BS Business Administration |
Parker | Roseman | Appleton | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Tom | Rosenow | Glenwood City | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Michael | Rosin | East Troy | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Dylan | Rothbauer | Cadott | WI | BS Computer Science |
Autumn | Rothweiler | Saint Michael | MN | BS Environmental Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof |
Ben | Rowan | Monticello | MN | BS Computer Science |
Alex | Rowley | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Brendan | Roy | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Ethan | Royce | Deerbrook | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Grace | Rucker | Oronoco | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Cecelia | Ruehmann | Menomonie | WI | BS Human Develp & Family Std |
Briana | Ruiz | Arcadia | WI | High School Special |
Ryan | Rumary | Watertown | WI | BS Video Production |
Riley | Runnels | Cushing | WI | BS Packaging |
Ethan | Rupakus | Elmwood | WI | BS Psychology |
Bryce | Rupnow | West Bend | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Alissa | Ruppel | Rib Lake | WI | BS Art Education |
Cole | Ruppert | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Waveland | Rushton | Menomonie | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Nathan | Russell | Standish | ME | Pre Industrial Design |
Lucas | Ryan | Hudson | WI | BS Packaging |
Joaquin | Sabin | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Logan | Sackmann | Wausau | WI | BS Business Administration |
Cora | Sadlack | Savage | MN | BS Business Administration |
Shelby | Sadowski | Saint Paul | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Jack | Safranski | Hopkins | MN | BS Business Administration |
Easton | Sailer | Pound | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Angela | Sanchez | Minong | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Jasmine | Sanchez | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Art Education |
Paige | Sandberg | Saint Michael | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Thor | Sanders | New Richmond | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof |
Thomas | Sargeant | Chisago City | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Niamh | Sass | Hugo | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Evan | Saunders | Waupaca | WI | BS Computer Science |
Cam | Schaaf | McFarland | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Riley | Schachtner | Deer Park | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Taylar | Schaefer | Saint Joseph | MN | Undeclared/Undecided |
Sam | Schaeffer | Deforest | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Emily | Schafer | Medford | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Lucas | Schaff | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Joseph | Schaller | Minnetonka | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Ashley | Schamberger | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Zach | Scharbarth | Plover | WI | BS Computer Science |
Chad | Schertz | Fond Du Lac | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Destinee | Schieck | Webster | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Ronan | Schieffer | Saint Paul | MN | BS Video Production |
Adam | Schilawski | Suamico | WI | BS Business Administration |
Owen | Schilling | South Range | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Dylan | Schiltz | Schofield | WI | BS Management |
Will | Schlafke | Marshfield | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Kat | Schlauderaff | Chaska | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Mckenna | Schley | Loyal | WI | BS Art Education |
Kyle | Schlicht | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Technology Education |
Patty | Schloe | Saint Paul | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Lydia | Schloskey | Oshkosh | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Addy | Schmidt | Eau Claire | WI | BS Art Education |
Andrew | Schmidt | West Bend | WI | BS Computer Science |
Katie | Schmidt | Eau Claire | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Alexander | Schmidt | West Bend | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Patrick | Schmitz | Cold Spring | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Brandon | Schmitz | Red Wing | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Drew | Schneider | Saint Cloud | MN | BS Packaging |
Audrey | Schneider | New London | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Ethan | Scholz | Brookfield | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Leah | Schrader | Fitchburg | WI | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Kiaya | Schroeder | Sheboygan | WI | BS Art Education |
Amy | Schufreider | Waunakee | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Mia | Schuler | Wausau | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science |
Daniel | Schultz | Waukesha | WI | BS Computer Networking & Info Tech, BS Cybersecurity |
Grace | Schultz | Siren | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Zachary | Schultz | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Brady | Schurhammer | Lake City | MN | BS Construction |
Lily | Schwartz | Eau Claire | WI | BS Art Education |
Cassie | Sciarra | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Tj | Scott | Dayton | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Skye | Scrivner | Mount Horeb | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Allison | Seanor | Wausau | WI | BS Art Education |
Luke | Sedin | Poplar | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Cade | Seep | Marshall | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Kyle | Seiberling | Cadott | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Blaine | Seidl | Medford | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Audreyanna | Seidlitz | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Psychology |
Naoki | Sekiguchi | Ridgeland | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Livia | Selby | Savage | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Henry | Sellner-Keer | Saint Paul | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Ella | Semaan | Duluth | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Ryan | Semerjian | Lake In The Hills | IL | BS Computer Science |
Kalle | Seppanen | Sheboygan | WI | BS Psychology |
Payton | Sevcik | Avon Lake | OH | BS Environmental Science |
Alex | Seyforth | Mondovi | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Dylan | Shackleton | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Lauryn | Shackleton | Menomonie | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
John | Shaver | FPO | AP | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Katie | Shelton | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Special Education |
Taylor | Sherack | Crosslake | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Aliyah | Sherman | Appleton | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Leah | Shibilski | Stevens Point | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Amanda | Shipley | Rockford | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Ashley | Shogren | Minoqua | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Jace | Short | Rochester | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Michaela | Shoultz | Delano | MN | BS Business Administration |
Graciela | Sieben | Hastings | MN | BS Fashion and Retail |
Joseph | Sigel | Saint Paul | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Evan | Simmerman | Cornell | WI | BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Jack | Simmons | Owatonna | MN | BS Business Administration |
David | Sipma | Hopkins | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Elijah | Sirek | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Cade | Siverson | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Graphic Communications |
Sara | Sivertson | Elk Mound | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ashlyn | Sjoquist | Goodhue | MN | BS Business Administration |
Jack | Skaggs | Lafayette | IN | BS Individualized Studies |
Molly | Skalecki | Janesville | WI | BS Art Education |
Logan | Skenandore | Amberg | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Morgan | Slonaker | Oconomowoc | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Cate | Slonecker | Berlin | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Aliyah | Smetana | Suamico | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Zoe | Smith | Albertville | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Denajah | Smith | Saint Paul | MN | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Sophia | Smith | Elk River | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Graeson | Smith | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Computer Science |
Renee | Smith | Janesville | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Tristan | Smith | Lake Elmo | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Ashton | Smola | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
John | Smozynski | Deforest | WI | BS Business Administration |
Lindsey | Snyder | Saint Paul | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Griffen | Sokup | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sander | Solsvik | Agotnes | NOR | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Autumn | Sonekhiao | Deforest | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Kellen | Sowinski | Fitchburg | WI | BS Psychology |
Addy | Spaeth | Rochester | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Jake | Spaeth | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Michael | Spangenberg | West Bend | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Isaiah | Sparks | South Saint Paul | MN | BS Packaging |
Benjamin | Spartz | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Zach | Speckan | Farmington | MN | BS Computer Science |
Dylan | Spicer | Sheboygan Falls | WI | BS Supply Chain Management |
Tayla | Spiegel | Caroline | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Sam | Spoden | Saint Paul | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Jacob | Spoelstra | Amherst | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Sadie | Sroga | Marine On Saint Croix | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Austin | Stanczyk | West Bend | WI | BS Dietetics |
Luke | Stanelle | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Coy | Stasiek | Wilson | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Jack | Statz | Portage | WI | BS Packaging |
Nolan | Stauffacher | Columbus | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Aubrey | Steidl | Menasha | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Gwen | Stein | New Berlin | WI | BS Art Education |
Ada | Stenstrom | Wausau | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Anna | Stephenson | Athens | TX | BFA Entertainment Design |
Marley | Sterling | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Video Production |
Scott | Stewart | Twin Lakes | WI | BS Business Administration |
Caley | Stewart | Wautoma | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Mikayla | Stiehl | Fountain City | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Blake | Stinson | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Computer Science |
Isaac | Stobbe | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Thomas | Stolz | Excelsior | MN | BS Computer Science |
Katie | Stoudt | Plum City | WI | BS Management, Non-Degree |
Caitlin | Stowe | Cypress | TX | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Nate | Strasburg | Fall Creek | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Will | Strohbehn | Stillwater | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Monica | Struck | Milwaukee | WI | BS Psychology |
Maggie | Stuart | Menomonie | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Wolfgang | Stueck | Clintonville | WI | BS Technology Education |
Alex | Such | Maple Grove | MN | BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Manayal | Suhail | Eleva | WI | UG Prep Coursework for GR plan |
Luka | Sunjic | New Berlin | WI | BS Video Production |
Madison | Swain | Savage | MN | BS Psychology |
Ian | Swan | Geneseo | IL | BS Computer Science |
Jake | Swanson | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Computer Science |
Izzy | Swanson | Becker | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Tanner | Swanson | Shakopee | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Kailey | Swarts | Mantorville | MN | BS Business Administration |
Aubrey | Swenson | Eau Claire | WI | BS Business Administration |
Benjamin | Swift | Holmen | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Alex | Sykora | Forest Lake | MN | BS Management |
Owen | Tainter | Burnsville | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Carson | Tait | Chippewa Falls | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Dane | Talbott Settle | Madison | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Patricia | Talle | Eau Claire | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Garrett | Taylor | Forest Lake | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Anna | Taylor | Isle | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Elijah | Taylor | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Hope | Taylor | Hutchinson | MN | BS Arts Administration & Entr |
Daphne | Teachey | Minneapolis | MN | BS Art Education |
Ava | Teclaw | Thorp | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Julia | Temple | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Jackson | Tepley | Racine | WI | BS Business Administration |
Halle | Teran | Hayward | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Shea | Terashvili | Tbilisi | GEO | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
David | Tesar | Lety | CZE | BS Computer Science |
Carley | TeWinkel | Hudson | WI | BS Business Administration |
Jason | Thach | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Pakou | Thao | Eau Claire | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Jacob | Thao | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Pheng | Thao | Green Bay | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Jesse | Theilman | Mount Pleasant | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Ellie | Therrien | Rogers | MN | BS Business Administration |
Reed | Theship-Rosales | Chanhassen | MN | BS Video Production |
Awtum | Theuer | Pine Island | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Ryan | Thiede | Lakeville | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Walter | Thill | Cumberland | WI | BS Business Administration |
Olyvia | Thoen | Kasson | MN | BS Business Administration |
Tate | Thole | Elk River | MN | BS Construction |
Matthew | Thomas | Plainfield | IL | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Lauren | Thomas | Marshall | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Maddie | Thompson | Baldwin | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Natalie | Thompson | Zimmerman | MN | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ, BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Grace | Thoreson | Luck | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jay | Tie | Lakeville | MN | BS Video Production |
Javery | Tiedeken | Saint Michael | MN | BS Psychology |
Trevor | Tilseth | Knapp | WI | BS Business Administration |
Jasper | Timm | Duluth | MN | BS Business Administration |
Alex | Tlougan | River Falls | WI | BS Computer Science |
Lainey | Todd | Ypsilanti | MI | BS Art Education |
Chas | Toman | Fountain City | WI | BS Construction |
Ashlyn | Toman | Saint Paul | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Ava | Tomas | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Brinley | Tonn | Maple | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Cole | Torkelson | Hanover | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mackenzie | Torma | Hugo | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Loryn | Tornell | Montrose | MN | BS Video Production |
Sam | Tornow | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Nathaniel | Tosh | Rosemount | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Novie | Touchstone | Waukesha | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Jonae | Toutant | Menomonie | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Reed | Towne | Lewisville | TX | BS Cybersecurity |
Ethan | Tran | Elk River | MN | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Jennifer | Tran | Ha Noi | VNM | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Nels | Trandahl | Hamel | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Griffin | Treankler | Marathon | WI | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Gabe | Trebelhorn | Faribault | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Amelia | Tronnes | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Interior Design |
Alex | Trowbridge | Kiel | WI | BS Computer Science |
ThaiSon | Truong | Dong Nai | VNM | BS Business Administration |
Mike | Tschida | Saint Paul | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Gavin | Tschida | Saint Paul | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Grey | Tucker | Kenosha | WI | BS Computer Science |
Amanda | Tupy | Burnsville | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Avery | Turany | Cornell | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jayda | Turchen | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Merve | Turkmen | Menomonie | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Finn | Turner | Fond Du Lac | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Natalie | Tveit | North Branch | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Katie | Uhlenkamp | Paynesville | MN | BS Applied Social Science, Pre-Law/Pre-prof |
Andrew | Ujda | Marshfield | WI | BS Computer Science |
Noelle | Urlaub | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Ethan | Vachowiak | Eleva | WI | BS Packaging |
Alexa | Vagle | Andover | MN | Pre Interior Design |
Olivia | Valentino | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Laura | Van Brocklin | Minneapolis | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Renae | van der Hagen | Sauk Rapids | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Izzy | Van Eyll | Waconia | MN | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Matthias | Van Horn | Madison | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Arlene | Vance | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Evan | Vanden Heuvel | Greenville | WI | BS Construction |
Rachel | Vandervort | Saint Paul | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Caleb | VanDong | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Allison | Vanevenhoven | Kaukauna | WI | BS Special Education |
Ekin | Vang | Schofield | WI | BS Computer Science |
Mai | Vang | Schofield | WI | BS Management |
Addison | Vang | Elk Mound | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Chi You | Vang | Rothschild | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Collin | Vangoethem | Stevens Point | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Camron | VanLoo | Oshkosh | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Kaitlyn | Vaz | Salem | OR | BS Dietetics |
Ayden | Veness | Prescott | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Liam | Verhoef | New Richmond | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Hannah | Videkovich | Mukwonago | WI | BS Business Administration |
Christopher | Viktora-Croke | Hastings | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Maria | Vitt | River Falls | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Matthew | Voegel | Farmington | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Karleigh | Vogels | Chippewa Falls | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Madelyn | Vosburg | North Mankato | MN | BS Graphic Communications |
Grace | Vowell | Peotone | IL | BS Applied Science |
Daniel | Vranicar | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration |
Averi | Vu | La Crosse | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Pheng | Vue | Eau Claire | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Caitlyn | Wacholz | Oneida | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Lucas | Wachowiak | Oconomowoc | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Joseph | Wacker | New Richmond | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Edison | Waddell | Dundas | MN | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Leah | Wadel | Andover | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Elena | Wagner | Menomonie | WI | BS Business Administration |
Connor | Walechka | Minnesota City | MN | BS Packaging |
Gavin | Walker | Inver Grove Heights | MN | BS Business Administration |
Al | Wallace | Menomonie | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Cece | Wallace | Saint Paul | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Brianna | Wallin | Caledonia | MN | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Emma | Walstra | Waupun | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Kayden | Walta | New Auburn | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Grace | Walz | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Sam | Ward | Nekoosa | WI | BS Packaging |
Hailey | Warren | Deerbrook | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Andy | Wasilk | Cary | IL | BS Food Science and Technology |
Megan | Waskosky | Anoka | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Hunter | Way | Elk River | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Zach | Weber | Blooming Prairie | MN | BS Packaging |
Austin | Weber | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Grace | Weber | Durand | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Alicia | Webster | Cannon Falls | MN | BS Psychology |
Nathan | Weckop | Randolph | MN | BS Construction |
Adam | Weege | Madison | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Tj | Weinfurter | Luxemburg | WI | BS Technology Education |
Brenden | Weis | Janesville | WI | BS Business Administration |
T | Weiss | Cadott | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Emma | Weiss | Durand | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Chiropractic/Pre-Prof |
Theodore | Welch | Milton | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Abigail | Wells | Altoona | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Lincoln | Wellsmith | Brookfield | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Bryce | Werch | Berlin | WI | BS Construction |
Brook | Wermuth | Verona | WI | BS Art Education |
Ethan | West | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ben | Westaby | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Construction |
Kate | Westberg | Wausau | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media, BFA Studio Art |
Kailyn | Westbrook | Plano | TX | BS Psychology |
Madeline | Westerholm | Prior Lake | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Harper | Westgaard | Elk River | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Sophia | Wheelock | Menomonee Falls | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Dayne | Whipple | Maiden Rock | WI | BS Business Administration |
Natalie | White | Onalaska | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Caleb | Whitney | Saint Paul | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Owen | Whitney | Morristown | MN | Undeclared/Undecided |
Madelyn | Wibel | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Max | Wichern | Andover | MN | BS Computer Science |
Leah | Widerski | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Kory | Wiegert | Two Rivers | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Samuel | Wilde | Cochrane | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Brittney | Wiles | Bruce | WI | BS Packaging |
Jake | Wilhelm | Winona | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Jackson | Wilhelmson | Kenosha | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Ezra | Wilhelmy | Maple Grove | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Kilian | Wilinski | Newton | WI | BS Computer Science |
Austin | Wilke | Kiel | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Rose | Wille | Cannon Falls | MN | BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management |
Ava | Williams | Sartell | MN | BS Video Production |
Aaron | Williams | Barron | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Christian | Williams | Princeton | MN | BS Construction |
Henry | Williamson | Maple Grove | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Mya | Williamson | Marshfield | WI | BS Psychology |
Nathaniel | Willius | Stillwater | MN | BS Computer Science |
Alicia | Willoughby | Foxboro | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Libby | Wilsman | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Studio Art |
Alex | Wilson | Hugo | MN | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Isabella | Wilson | Excelsior | MN | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Helen | Wilson | Hartford | WI | BS Food Science and Technology |
Maria | Winkelman | Saint Cloud | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Gabrielle | Winstead | Kennewick | WA | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Owen | Wipf | Medford | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Carrie | Wirth | Menomonie | WI | BS Management |
Treysen | Witt | Menomonie | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Michael | Witt | Port Washington | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Nolan | Witt | Esko | MN | BS Construction |
Olivia | Wittmann | Plain | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Bryanna | Witzel | Menomonie | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Braden | Wohlfeil | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Morgan | Woldt | Farmington | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
John | Wolfe | Excelsior | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Jonathan | Wolfe | Kasson | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Alex | Wolfe | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Mia | Wolter | Pequot Lakes | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Mackensie | Wolterstorff | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Maiti | Wood | Appleton | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Michael | Wood | Fall Creek | WI | BS Business Administration |
Wyatt | Wood | Arkansaw | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Will | Worthington | Menomonie | WI | BS Cybersecurity |
Genevieve | Wraneschetz | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Zach | Wright | Saint Paul | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Ethan | Wurst | Lake City | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Nicholas | Wurz | Hortonville | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Adam | Xiong | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Mina | Xiong | Wausau | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Chinou | Yang | Wausau | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Siying | Yang | Su Zhou | CHN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Candace | Yang | Eau Claire | WI | BS Management |
Juliana | Yanok | Glenwood City | WI | Pre Studio Art |
Logan | Yarnott | Monticello | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Paige | Yocum | Deforest | WI | BS Business Administration |
Morgan | Young | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Emma | Young | Lakeville | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Nolan | Zachgo | Fort Atkinson | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Hayden | Zachgo | Fort Atkinson | WI | BS Packaging |
Leah | Zastrow | Spencer | WI | BS Business Administration |
Hannah | Zastrow | Spencer | WI | BS Packaging |
Evan | Zaves | Hortonville | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Stephanie | Zhong | Winona | MN | BS Applied Science |
Dawson | Zibton | Mosinee | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Sarah | Ziebarth | Lake City | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science |
Damon | Zielke | Onalaska | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Ross | Zillman | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Paige | Zimmerman | Aurora | IL | BS Video Production |
Madison | Zindler | Ladysmith | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Connor | Ziwisky | Boyd | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Treyton | Zosel | Zumbro Falls | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Allison | Zwettler | Rhinelander | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
2023 Fall Four Star Recognition List
First Name | Last Name | City | State/ Country | Major |
Nicholas | Adams | Menomonie | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Drew | Albert | Tomahawk | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Ryan | Albricht | Colfax | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Fahad | Alotaibi | Al Dhahran | SAU | BS Cybersecurity |
Dylan | Anderson | Rio | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Elise | Andresen | Andover | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Wesley | Aparicio | Chetek | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Lauren | Arenz | Onalaska | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Haluto | Asakura | Fukuoka-Shi | JPN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Makayla | Ash | Sturgeon Bay | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Julia | Aulik | Portage | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Cayden | Aures | Kronenwetter | WI | BS Computer Science |
Sam | Bachofen | Waterford | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Lucy | Balles | Brookfield | WI | BFA Entertainment Design, BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Reese | Barchenger | Ellsworth | WI | BS Special Education |
Matthew | Barton | Brownsville | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Emma | Barton | Stevens Point | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Brenna | Barwald | Kasson | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Jordan | Bauer | Horicon | WI | BS Psychology |
Madisen | Bayer | Elgin | IL | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Gagandeep | Beesla | Mundi | IND | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Michael | Behlmer | Pewaukee | WI | BS Packaging |
Cullen | Beisbier | Eden | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Bobby | Belden | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Psychology |
Heidi | Benningfield | Mokane | MO | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Hannah | Beranek | Tomahawk | WI | BS Arts Administration & Entr |
Christopher | Berdan | Marshfield | WI | BS Computer Science |
Mercy | Berglund | Alexandria | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Rachel | Bergstrom | Saint Paul | MN | Pre Industrial & Prod Design |
Tyler | Betanski | Fort Atkinson | WI | BS Computer Science |
Lila | Biksacky | Madison | WI | BS Computer Science |
Matthew | Binstock | Andover | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Abby | Bjorkstrand | Saint Paul | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Matthew | Blank | Kewaskum | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Elaina | Blazei | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration, BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Jordyn | Blenkush | Shakopee | MN | BS Special Education |
Isaac | Bleskachek | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Management |
Sarah | Block | Wausau | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Adam | Bohm | Larsen | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Abby | Borash | Little Falls | MN | BFA Studio Art |
Luke | Bousley | Sturgeon Bay | WI | BS Technology Education |
Jordan | Bowe | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Asa | Bratlien | Mantorville | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Peyton | Braun | Melrose | WI | BS Cybersecurity |
Kal | Breeden | Lakeville | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Rayni | Bresnahan | Belle Plaine | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Hannah | Brown | Appleton | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Gracie | Brown | Merrill | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Noah | Buchl | Stevens Point | WI | BS Computer Science |
Megan | Buhrow | Menomonie | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Michael | Buntin | Wrightstown | WI | BS Construction |
Mya | Burwell-Gordon | Menasha | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Grace | Buschena | Waconia | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Michael | Buss | Madison | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Kianna | Campos | Kenosha | WI | BS Management |
Kyle | Cardella | Oregon | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Rianna | Carlson | Elmwood | WI | BS Psychology |
Andrew | Carlson | Amery | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Jenna | Carpenter | New London | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Cade | Cary | Menomonie | WI | BS Computer Science |
Gabe | Cauwels | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management |
Mackenzie | Champion | Platteville | WI | BS Art Education |
Olivier | Charest | La Prairie | CAN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Erik | Christianson | Eden Prairie | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Camryn | Christopherson | Ridgeland | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Addie | Christopherson | Ridgeland | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Gabe | Cihlar | Neenah | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Emma | Cinealis | Sheboygan | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Matthew | Collins | Brodhead | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lea | Connolly | Elkhorn | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Nayeli | Coronado | Sharon | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Jim | Corum | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Gillian | Cummins | Farmington | MO | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Brady | Cunningham | New Richmond | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Genevieve | Czaplewski | Grand Island | NE | BS Applied Social Science |
Anna | Dahlke | Adams | WI | BS Computer Science |
Ali | Dahlquist | New Richmond | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Matthew | Dahlseide | Saint Paul | MN | BS Business Administration |
Abbey | Dahlseng | Stevens Point | WI | BS Packaging |
Ayden | Darnell | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Michael | Day | De Pere | WI | BS Computer Science, BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Jensen | DeJong | Oskaloosa | IA | BS Early Childhood Education |
Cole | Delwiche | River Falls | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Luke | Denney | Byron | MN | BS Computer Science |
Morgan | Deuschle | Andover | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Brandon | Dick | Whitehall | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Jacob | Diethert | Somerset | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jared | Doran | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Joei | Dougan-Whaley | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Special Education |
Kaden | Drehmel | Stanley | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Ella | Dreiling-Schaefer | South Range | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Leo | Dresang | Brookfield | WI | BS Computer Science |
Jenna | Driscoll | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Mobie | Dunn | Johnsburg | IL | BFA Entertainment Design |
Sarah | Durst | Menomonie | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Sydney | Eaton | Blanchardville | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Dawson | Eddy | Stevens Point | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mykala | Eighmy | Saint Croix Falls | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Denton | Eisenschenk | Big Lake | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Morgan | Emmons | Lakeville | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Michelle | Ernst | Cuba City | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Caitlin | Evans | Minneapolis | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Lucas | Falkavage | Stevens Point | WI | BS Video Production |
Josilyn | Farrier | Forest Lake | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Stephanie | Fedie | New Auburn | WI | BS Management |
Emme | Felmlee | Stanley | WI | BS Packaging |
Clara | Fettig | Boyceville | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Rachel | Fiedler | Elk River | MN | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Abigail | Filipiak | Elk River | MN | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
David | Finkel | Reedsburg | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Cole | Finn | Mondovi | WI | BS Video Production |
Matthew | Fritz | Spring Grove | IL | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Bryce | Fuerst | Plymouth | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ashtyn | Gagner | Farmington | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Amanda | Gagnon | Racine | WI | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Lillian | Gamache | Superior | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Kylie | Ganther | Chili | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Mollie | Gapinski | Lakeville | MN | BS Special Education |
Molly | Garber | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering, BS Plastics Engineering |
Becky | Gaspord | Luck | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Ella | Gehl | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Grant | Geissler | Eau Claire | WI | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Bob | Geist | Boyd | WI | BS Management |
Elizabeth | Geoffrey | Kaukauna | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Ella | Gigstead | Albertville | MN | BS Dietetics |
Grace | Gilhousen | Dresser | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Ben | Gilkenson | Birnamwood | WI | BS Supply Chain Management |
Caitlin | Gillett | Eau Claire | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Joeanna | Goddard | Jefferson | WI | BS Psychology |
Joshua | Goodreid | Beldenville | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Grace | Goodreid | Cushing | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ethan | Gorham | Elk Mound | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Jeanna | Gorka | New Richmond | WI | BS Special Education |
Kaitlin | Graham | Maiden Rock | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Eva | Grahl | Hanover | MN | BFA Industrial Design |
Ryan | Granquist | Circle Pines | MN | BS Computer Science |
Ava | Gravunder | Wautoma | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Isaiah | Greathouse | Sturgeon Bay | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Teagan | Green | Rochester | MN | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Nicholas | Gusa | Wabasha | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jonathan | Gutzmer | Pine Island | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Zsuzana | Gyenes | Whitewater | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Morgen | Gyger | Crivitz | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Tucker | Haakonson | Saint Cloud | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Marrissa | Haglund | Bloomer | WI | BS Business Administration |
Ahmadine | Hajizada | Madison | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Fox | Haring | South Milwaukee | WI | BS Psychology |
Madisen | Hasart | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Donovan | Hecimovich | Shell Lake | WI | BS Computer Science |
Wyatt | Heim | Germantown | WI | BS Computer Science |
Payton | Hellenbrand | Deforest | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Michael | Heller | Marine On Saint Croix | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Addie | Heller | Solon Springs | WI | BS Early Childhood Ed (2nd mj) |
Tony | Helstern | Altoona | WI | BS Career Tech Ed & Training |
Riley | Henk | Amery | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Kristen | Henningfeld | East Troy | WI | BS Computer Science |
Anna | Herzog | Owatonna | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Brynn | Hessel | South Range | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Ethan | Heuer | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Aaron | Hidy | Milwaukee | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Mady | Hill | Monroe | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Allie | Holland | Monroe | WI | BFA Entertainment Design |
Emily | Holze | Chilton | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Sloan | Horgan | Balsam Lake | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Grace | Horn | Eau Claire | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Jason | Hovarter | Menasha | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Kristina | Howard | Ladysmith | WI | BS Psychology |
Julie | Howells | Lake Mills | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Cassandra | Hoxie | Whitewater | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Sarah | Huang | Prescott | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Joe | Huber | Deforest | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Holly | Hultman | Saint Michael | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Em | Humphrey | Waunakee | WI | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Andrea | Hurt | Eau Claire | WI | UG Prep Coursework for GR plan |
Kira | Hutchinson | Butler | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Hayden | Hutter | Lakeville | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Allyssa | Ihde | Rochester | MN | BS Business Administration |
Sophia | Ingrassia | Minneapolis | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Jenna | Jablonski | Red Wing | MN | BS Psychology |
Madison | Jacklitch | Minneapolis | MN | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Molly | Jackson | Eau Claire | WI | BS Video Production |
Chloe | Jacobs | Augusta | WI | BS Special Education |
Ashley | Jacobson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Annie | Jacobson | Minneapolis | MN | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Arely | Jaime Luevano | Rochester | MN | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Olivia | James | Rock City | IL | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Tori | Jansen | Comstock | WI | BS Psychology |
Cristiana | Jensen | Chanhassen | MN | Pre Game Des/Dev-Art |
Christian | Johnson | Shell Lake | WI | BS Construction |
Khendra | Johnson | River Falls | WI | BFA Interior Design (2nd mj) |
Rachel | Johnson | Circle Pines | MN | BS Psychology |
Shelby | Johnson | Ladysmith | WI | BS Marketing & Business Educ |
Lucas | Johnson | Cottage Grove | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Klaire | Johnson | Wabasha | MN | Pre Interior Design |
Grace | Johnson | Strum | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Megan | Johnston | Fall Creek | WI | BS Dietetics |
Miranda | Johnstone | Milwaukee | WI | BS Technology Education |
Chaeyun | Jung | Jeonju | KOR | BS Applied Science, English as a Second Language, Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof |
Ethan | Kalin | Saint Paul | MN | BS Applied Science |
Jake | Kallas | Thiensville | WI | BS Construction |
Arlie | Kapaun | Saint Paul | MN | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Katie | Kaplan | Kenosha | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Anna | Karrow | Saint Paul | MN | BS Psychology |
Hannah | Kastner | Spooner | WI | BS Psychology |
Dominic | Kavalary | New Berlin | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Grace | Kepner | Minneapolis | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Kylee | Kesan | Eau Claire | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Jenna | Kirkeide | Cambridge | MN | BS Fashion and Retail |
Nina | Kitts | Farmington | MN | BS Video Production |
Parker | Klavetter | Rochester | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Andrea | Klubertanz | Edgerton | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Kelsey | Kobeska | Menomonie | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Brennan | Kocovsky | Waukesha | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Marci | Kodl | Ringle | WI | BS Art Education |
Eli | Koltanowski | Johnson Creek | WI | BFA Studio Art |
Omar | Kouki | Beja | TUN | Non-Degree |
Jackson | Koverman | Lewiston | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
August | Kozisek | Dodge Center | MN | BS Computer Science |
Emma | Kracht | Manitowoc | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Shelby | Kraco | Milwaukee | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Konnor | Kraft | Minneapolis | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Olivia | Krahn | De Pere | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Emma | Krejci | Bloomer | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Brianna | Krysheski | Suamico | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Amber | Kuhn | Andover | MN | BS Computer Science |
Stephanie | Kuhn | Saint Paul | MN | BS Plastics Engineering |
Shay | Kuhnert | Eau Claire | WI | BS Business Administration |
Ethan | Kulinski | Stevens Point | WI | BS Video Production |
Lexy | Kupczak | Somerset | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Mackenzie | Kuska | Edgerton | WI | BS Computer Science |
Nathan | LaCrosse | Portage | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Ella | Lamppa | Eveleth | MN | BS Business Administration, BS Supply Chain Management |
Nicolas | Langenfeld | Wild Rose | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Cecil | Larson | Woodville | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Kaia | Larson | Somerset | WI | BS Management |
Jordan | Lass | Minneapolis | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Johnathon | Laun | Wausaukee | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Keri | Leenhouts | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Max | Lefebvre | Foley | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Olivia | Leipnitz | Menomonie | WI | BS Packaging |
Lizzie | Leitzen | Rochester | MN | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Cassidy | Lennard | Basehor | KS | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Derek | LePage | Saint Paul | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Alex | Lerch | Mosinee | WI | BS Dietetics |
Allison | Letcher | Windom | MN | BS Psychology |
Hongdi | Li | Qiqihar | CHN | BS Food Science and Technology |
Jacob | Libertoski | Schofield | WI | BS Computer Science |
Megan | Liebers | Lakeville | MN | BS Applied Science |
Katy | Liester | Menomonie | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Derek | Lifto | Plum City | WI | BS Construction |
Alexa | Lindahl | Lindstrom | MN | BS Business Administration |
Nick | Lionetti | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Lucas | Lirette | North Prairie | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Caitlyn | Lisota | Mukwonago | WI | BS Food Science and Technology |
Trevor | Locke | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Sierra | Loew | Marshfield | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Kairos | Logan | Prescott | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sophia | Lombard | Irma | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Laura | Long | Manawa | WI | BS Special Education |
Jackson | Lor | Oshkosh | WI | BFA Interior Design (2nd mj) |
Mason | Louwagie | Saint Joseph | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Ellie | Lurvey | Eagle River | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Kaylee | Madison | Clear Lake | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Olivia | Mai | Menomonie | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicine (2nd mj) |
Ciera | Maliszewski | Trempealeau | WI | BS Special Education |
Kiara | Malloy-Salgado | Middleton | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Allen | Maly | Muscoda | WI | BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol |
Taylor | Mancl | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Emma | Mandera | Saint Croix Falls | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Brenna | Manecke | Menomonie | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Paxton | Marshall | O Fallon | MO | BS Dietetics |
Ace | Martin | Fremont | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Tasha | Martinez | Watertown | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Charles | Massey | Quebec | CAN | BS Computer Science |
Lillianna | Mather | Menomonie | WI | Undeclared/Undecided |
Emily | Mc Nett | Milton | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci, BS Computer Science |
Brooke | McCune | Osseo | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Noah | McGrew | Duluth | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Ava | McHugh | Pleasant Prairie | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Megan | McLaughlin | Green Bay | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Karina | McPherson | Tomahawk | WI | BS Video Production |
Eli | Meehl | Kaukauna | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Cole | Melson | Goodhue | MN | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Courtney | Michaud | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Anna | Mielke | Lester Prairie | MN | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Abby | Moard | Freedom | WI | BS Art Education |
Owen | Moesch | Shawano | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Isaac | Moore | Wabasha | MN | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Gong | Moua | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Melissa | Muckenhirn | Zimmerman | MN | BS Computer Science |
Kaleb | Mueller | Andover | MN | BS Computer Science |
Braxton | Munnikhuysen | Claremont | MN | BS Construction |
Alison | Murdoch | Roscoe | IL | BS Applied Science, Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof |
Meagan | Murphy | Forest Park | IL | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Rory | Nagler | Prairie Farm | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Quinn | Neff | Lake Elmo | MN | BS Computer Science |
Amelia | Nehring | New London | WI | BS Computer Science |
Nik | Nelson | Minneapolis | MN | BS Applied Social Science |
Connor | Ness | Rochester | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Hunter | Neumann | Warrens | WI | BS Environmental Science |
Kenton | Newman | Holmen | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Tram | Nguyen | Ho Chi Minh | VNM | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Connor | Nienhaus | Appleton | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Aaron | Nordman | Cottage Grove | MN | BS Cybersecurity |
Tilly | Nugent | Minnetonka | MN | BS Art Education |
Cole | Nugteren | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science |
Amanda | Nutt | Pine City | MN | BFA Entertainment Design |
Molly | Obrycki | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Mikayla | Obsuszt | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Marketing & Business Educ |
Jeremy | O'Connor | Preston | MN | BS Construction |
Alex | Ogno | Deforest | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Aria | Olson | Cottage Grove | MN | BFA Entertainment Design |
Marit | Overlien | Black River Falls | WI | BS Psychology |
Jaden | Patten | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art, BS Computer Science |
Drew | Pearson | Lake Nebagamon | WI | BS Construction |
Bailey | Pedersen | Gillett | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Alec | Pennings | New Braunfels | TX | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Gracie | Peterson | Osceola | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Marcus | Peterson | Barron | WI | BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Samuel | Petkovsek | Waupaca | WI | BS Packaging |
Victoria | Pham | Tuy Hoa Phu Yen | VNM | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Anthony | Plechacek | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Savanna | Plotner | Saint Paul | MN | BS Psychology |
Evan | Pope | Brillion | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Colin | Poulakos | Milwaukee | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Celia | Powell | Strawberry Point | IA | BS Food Science and Technology |
Miranda | Putney | West Liberty | IA | BS Real Estate Property Mgmt |
Mandy | Pytleski | Fairmont | MN | BS Computer Science |
Makayla | Ramelfanger | Comstock | WI | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Kaitlyn | Rasmusen | Savage | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Lindsey | Redepenning | Elk River | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Sarah | Redford | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Special Education |
Molly | Redmond | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Entertainment Design |
Jack | Redwine | Eau Claire | WI | BS Construction |
Jacob | Reid | Clear Lake | IA | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Dylan | Robens | Lakeville | MN | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Elizabeth | Rohl | River Falls | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Sara | Rohrer | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Noah | Rosenberger | Sauk Rapids | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Leah | Rosene | Jackson | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Julia Ross | Ross | Custer | WI | Pre Interior Design |
Heather | Ruesch | Wisconsin Rapids | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Tawny | Ruppert | Owen | WI | BS Psychology |
Devon | Russin | Austin | TX | BS Computer Science |
Gabe | Sahlin | Rochester | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Haiden | Salsbury | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Tanner | Sands | Wilson | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Rhett | Schaefer | Cannon Falls | MN | BS Engineering Technology |
Alex | Schar | Kasson | MN | BS Psychology |
Megan | Schatz | Brookfield | WI | BS Construction |
Maria | Schield | Forest Lake | MN | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Noah | Schierl | Waterford | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jordan | Schiferli | Anoka | MN | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Annika | Schlueter | Oconto | WI | BS Technology Education |
Nicholas | Schmelzer | Stanley | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Sydney | Schmidt | Menomonie | WI | BS Video Production |
Abby | Schmidtke | Waukesha | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Mia | Schmoll | Pine Island | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof |
Dylan | Schmutzler | Lockport | IL | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jessica | Schneider | Beaver Dam | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Nathan | Schultz | Oshkosh | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Jacob | Schwarz | Bismarck | ND | BFA Entertainment Design |
Rachel | Schwebach | Elmwood | WI | BS Psychology |
Cameron | Scott | Savage | MN | BS Computer Science |
Logan | Searles | Medford | WI | BS Packaging |
Justin | Sedin | Poplar | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Annika | Seebeck | Hastings | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Ciera | Selly | Hudson | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Kaleena | Selzler | Rice Lake | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Thomas | Shamla | South Range | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Eli | Shopbell | Neenah | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Lexi | Simon | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Tiffany | Skabroud | Sheldon | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Madison | Skaggs | Sheboygan | WI | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
Jacob | Sletten | Lake Elmo | MN | BS Computer Science |
Isabel | Smith | Greendale | WI | BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art |
Elise | Smith | Monroe | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Tyler | Smith | Rochester | MN | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Ellanor | Splinter | Minneapolis | MN | BS Computer Science |
Nick | Spott | Inver Grove Heights | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Jordyn | Springer | Florence | WI | BS Dietetics |
Kayla | Staples | Plover | WI | BS Computer Science |
Sydney | Stauner | Barron | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Mariah | Steinke | Osseo | WI | BS Video Production |
Max | Stellmacher | Fairwater | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Hans | Stelpflug | Colgate | WI | BS Construction |
Trevor | Stock | Green Bay | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Mason | Stoik | Eau Claire | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Jacob | Strain | Manitowoc | WI | BS Technology & Science Educ |
William | Strange | Eau Claire | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Brittnie | Straub | Sun Prairie | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Lindsay | Streetar | Anoka | MN | BS Marketing & Business Educ |
Evelyn | Strong | Eagle River | WI | Pre Animation & Digital Media |
Madyson | Styer | Prairie Farm | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Morgan | Sutter | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media |
Laura | Svendahl | Minneapolis | MN | BS Early Childhood Education |
Sofia | Swan | Minneapolis | MN | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Arika | Takahata | Sanda | JPN | Non-Degree |
Julia | Tamondong | Saint Paul | MN | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Makayla | Theilig | Rice Lake | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Gervase | Thompson | Brule | WI | BS Applied Science, BS Mechanical Engineering |
Macayla | Thompson | Mondovi | WI | BS Business Administration |
Adam | Thompson | Brule | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Ben | Tierman | Oregon | WI | BS Computer Science |
Caleb | Timm | Merrill | WI | BS Graphic Communications |
Hannah | Timm | Fremont | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Melissa | Tok | Eau Claire | WI | BS Career Tech Ed & Training |
Jonathan | Torrence | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Ben | Trude | Stone Lake | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Hallie | Tulip | Arcadia | WI | BS Business Administration |
Elijah | Turany | Cornell | WI | BS Computer Science, BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Corrina | Tvedt | Hinckley | MN | BS Environmental Science |
Molly | Twitchell | Holmen | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Emma Lynn | Tynan | Rio | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Branden | Ulm | Port Washington | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Ashley | Unruh | Plymouth | WI | BS Business Administration |
Johan | Valentine | River Falls | WI | BS Business Administration |
Amanda | Valest | Warrens | WI | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Patience | Vallier | Lake Mills | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Nicholas | Van Beek | Mayville | WI | BS Manufacturing Engineering |
Abigail | Van Elzen | Kaukauna | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Ananda | Van Wie | Merrill | WI | BFA Industrial Design |
Mai | Vang | Green Bay | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Mai Nou | Vang | Green Bay | WI | Pre Graphic Design and Int Med |
Ying Houa | Vang | Rothschild | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Unity | Vang | La Crosse | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Rowan | Verdouw | Cochrane | WI | BS Computer Science |
Sarah | Vicchiollo | Greenville | WI | BS Video Production |
Collin | Vick | Owatonna | MN | BS Psychology |
Grace | Vincent | Cameron | WI | BS Art Education |
Evelyn | Vo | Ninh Thuan | VNM | BS Supply Chain Management |
Lexi | Vrieze | Stevens Point | WI | BFA Interior Design |
Andrew | Vu | Ho Chi Minh City | VNM | BS Cybersecurity |
Lydia | Wagner | Saint Paul | MN | BFA Interior Design |
Nathaen | Wanta | Tigerton | WI | BS Applied Math & Computer Sci |
Abbi | Watson | New Richmond | WI | BS Criminal Justice & Rehab |
Colin | Webber | Eau Claire | WI | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Sean | Weber | Saint Bonifacius | MN | BS Golf Enterprise Management |
Nick | Weber | Rosemount | MN | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Austin | Wedeking | Marion | IA | BS Computer Science |
Paige | Weiberg | Spooner | WI | BS Fashion and Retail |
Abigail | Weishoff | Oak Creek | WI | BS Human Develpm & Family Std |
Megan | Wengelski | Mosinee | WI | BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism |
Shelby | Wiederin | Osceola | WI | BS Health Wellness & Fitness |
Erik | Williams | Edgerton | WI | BS Engineering Technology |
Abbi | Williams | Waupaca | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Alia | Wilson | Prince George | CAN | BS Applied Science |
Kyra | Wilson | Hugo | MN | BS Information & Comm Tech |
Thomas | Wilson | Saint Paul | MN | BS Computer Science |
Maraya | Wiltrout | Cambridge | MN | BS Applied Science, Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof |
Liv | Winkler | Duluth | MN | BS Psychology |
Alex | Witt | Milwaukee | WI | BS Computer and Electrical Eng |
Hannah | Woldruff | Phillips | WI | BS Early Childhood Education |
Steven | Wolfe | Chippewa Falls | WI | BS Computer Net & Info Tech |
Alan | Wright | La Crosse | WI | BS Plastics Engineering |
Sydney | Xiong | Eau Claire | WI | BS Psychology |
Christina | Yang | Wausau | WI | BS Digital Mktg Technology |
Pang Dong | Yang | Sheboygan | WI | BS Business Administration |
Carter | Zaspel | Gordon | WI | BS Mechanical Engineering |
Lindsay | Zenz | Madison | WI | BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ |
Grace | Zimmer | Bruce | WI | BS Rehabilitation Services |
Austyn | Zinn | Alma Center | WI | BFA Animation & Digital Media |
Melodie | Zmich | Minneapolis | MN | BFA Graph Des & Interact Media |
The Dean's List is maintained and mailed by the Dean of Students Office. For more information, mailing dates, confirmation of award status, and other general information about the award contact the Dean of Students Office at (715) 232-1181.
For information regarding grade point averages or award eligibility, contact Registration and Records at (715) 232-2121.