Dean's List

The Dean's List is announced after each semester for an outstanding scholastic achievement to undergraduate students at UW-Stout.
In this Section

The Dean's List recognizes undergraduate students who complete a minimum of 12 undergraduate GPA-affecting credits with a 3.5 or higher grade point average for the Fall and Spring terms. Students can request a certificate noting the achievement. Four-Star Recognition is given to students who attain a straight "A" average with a minimum of 12 undergraduate credits for the semester.

2022 Spring Dean's List

2022 Spring List
Last Name First Name City State/Country Major
Aaby Andrea Baldwin WI BS Business Administration
Aasen Abbie Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Accola Drew Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
Ace Kallie Monticello WI BFA Interior Design
Adams Sydnie La Crosse WI BS Business Administration; BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Adams Ben Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Adhikari Susmita Machhapuchchhre Gandaki Nepal BS Business Administration
Adhikari Sujata Dhading Nepal BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Adler Ryanne Mount Horeb WI BFA Interior Design
Adler Zach Middleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Ajibola Olusegun Joseph Spanish Lookout, Cayo District Beliz BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Albrecht Alyssa Dyer IN BS Business Administration
Aldridge Aidan Poynette WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Alff Zach Poynette WI BS Computer Science
Ali Muhammad Karachi Pakistan Non-Degree
Allen Kyle Greenville WI BS Supply Chain Management
Allen Bridgette Simi Valley CA BS Mechanical Engineering
Allen Amareon Woodstock IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Almarhoon Zinab Saihat Eastern Province Saudi Arabia BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Alotaibi Fahad Al Dhahran Saudi Arabia BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Alvarado Kevin Minneapolis MN BS Video Production
Amberg Jt Middletown NJ BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Amor Mey Sousse Tunisia Non-Degree
Andersen Ally Eau Claire WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Anderson Dustin Deforest WI BS Computer Science
Anderson Colton Trego WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Anderson Jamie Hopkins MN BFA Interior Design
Anderson Ethan Sparta WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng; BS Mechanical Engineering
Anderson Sarah Sparta WI BS Dietetics
Anderson Bella Cloquet MN BS Psychology
Anderson Ashley Chippewa Falls WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Anderson Ian Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Anderson Brady Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Anderson James Hillsboro WI BS Construction
Anderson Sophia New Richmond WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Anderson Jevon Menomonie WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Anderson Ellie Minneapolis MN BFA Entertainment Design
Andreae Scott Sturgeon Bay WI BS Engineering Technology
Anfinson Tyler Waukesha WI BS Construction
Arch Morgan Tomah WI BS Engineering Technology
Armbrecht Joshua Algonquin IL BS Computer Science
Arnold Peter Vassar MI BS Computer Science
Arton Stephen Bloomer WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Aschebrook Olivia Black River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Ashrafi Tim Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Aufenacker Noa DOETINCHEM Netherlands Non-Degree
Auge Katie Hudson WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Bachofen Sam Waterford WI BFA Industrial Design
Baehler Kendra Farmington MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Baehr Lucas Deforest WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Baeumer Marie-Claire Krefeld Germany Non-Degree
Bagley Rachel Overland Park KS BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Bailey Kaelen Minnesota City MN BS Business Administration
Baker Nolan Naperville IL BS Marketing & Business Educ
Balko Ben Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Balles Lucy Brookfield WI BFA Entertainment Design
Balts Haley Spooner WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Baltz Stacey Minooka IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Banitt Elise Prescott WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Barber Maddy Mosinee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Barber Lizzie Kenosha WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Barnes Matthew Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Barnett Ross Ripon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Barr Jessica Bloomer WI BS Dietetics
Bartho Elizabeth Faribault MN BS Environmental Science
Barton Matthew Brownsville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Barwald Brenna Kasson MN BS Early Childhood Education
Bates Johnathan Sauk Rapids MN BS Business Administration
Bates Maddalyn Saint Paul MN BS Dietetics; MS Nutrition & Dietetics
Bauer Chloe Arpin WI BS Business Administration
Bauer Kelsey Palatine IL BFA Industrial Design
Baumann Nicholas Hobart WI BS Applied Social Science
Baumgart Kennedy Shell Lake WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Bausch Justin Onalaska WI BS Business Administration
Bawek Ava Spring Valley WI BS Dietetics
Bayer Madisen Elgin IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Beaton Amanda Sun Prairie WI BFA Interior Design
Beck Kelly Wadsworth IL BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Becker Ellie Saint James MN BS Construction
Bedsted Matt Albertville MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Beenken Noah River Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Behlmer Michael Pewaukee WI BS Packaging
Behrens Sydney Young America MN Undeclared/Undecided
Behrens Branden Beloit WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Beidel Andrew Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Belanger Corinna Colby WI Pre Entertainment Design
Belden Joshua Austin MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Belden Josh Cloquet MN BS Special Education
Belisle Liz Somerset WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Bellot Sasha Cumberland WI BS Applied Social Science
Bellotti Alexis Kaukauna WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Beltran Trinity East Dubuque IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Benish Noah Westby WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Berends Riley Glenwood City WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Berg Eleanor Bismarck ND BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Berg Gaby Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Berger Noah Holmen WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Berger Calista Merrill WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Bernhard Emalie Mayville WI BS Business Administration
Bertossi Cami Waconia MN BS Video Production
Beveridge Brooks Madison WI BS Construction
Beyer Carson Reedsburg WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Beyerl Wyatt Mosinee WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Bibber Kayley Rockland WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Bieritz Laurel Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Binczak Maddy Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Bischel Brady New Auburn WI BS Technology Education
Bisel Mekenzie Dundas MN BS Art Education
Bistram Matthew Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Blake Matt Eau Claire WI BS Technology Education
Blankenship Brittany Urbana MO BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Bliss Joseph Eden Prairie MN BS Arts Administration & Entr
Blochwitz Mollie Poynette WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Bloedorn Alyssa Greenville WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Blomberg Luke Rib Lake WI BS Business Administration
Bloom Austin Hixton WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Blossom Olivia Circle Pines MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Bockhop Tessa Dodgeville WI BFA Interior Design
Boehm Mikayla New Auburn WI BFA Animation & Digital Media; BS Art Education
Boettcher Marissa Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Bogner Carson Germantown WI BS Cybersecurity
Bohatta Mason Hammond WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Bohm Adam Larsen WI BS Plastics Engineering
Bohm Matthew Shawano WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Boigenzahn Gregory Durand WI BS Special Education
Bong Logan Oak Creek WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Boogren Logan Hastings MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Borash Abby Little Falls MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Bork Peyton Bellechester MN BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Borree Hannah Black Creek WI BS Graphic Communications
Bousley Luke Sturgeon Bay WI BS Technology Education
Boyle Debi Lindstrom MN BFA Entertainment Design
Brandt Alethea Chippewa Falls WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Brandt Griffin Chippewa Falls WI BS Psychology
Branham Davis Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Bratlien Asa Mantorville MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Braun Dominick South Haven MN BS Engineering Technology
Braun Addison Rochester MN BS Computer Science
Brausen Aidan Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Bredl Cody Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Engineering Technology
Bretl Neil Antigo WI BS Business Administration
Brey Ezra Stillwater MN BFA Studio Art
Brisiel Corey Eau Claire WI Undeclared/Undecided
Broderick Paige Oshkosh WI BS Business Administration
Broderick Bodhi Mineral Point WI BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Brooke Wylie Spring Valley WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Brost Garrett Walworth WI BS Construction
Brown Jack Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science
Brown Lou New Prague MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Brown Simon Spring Valley WI BS Applied Social Science; Pre-Law/Pre-prof
Brown Helayna Menomonie WI BS Arts Administration & Entr
Bruce Guinness Eagle River WI BS Computer Science
Bruce Kaleb Chisago City MN BS Construction
Brumbaugh Jacob Wausau WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Bucheger Benjamin Pewaukee WI BS Computer Science
Buchl Noah Stevens Point WI BS Computer Science
Budde Josh Farmington MN Pre Animation & Digital Media
Buelow Jacob Schofield WI BS Computer Science
Burch Annamarie Plover WI BFA Industrial Design
Burger Amanda Colgate WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Burke Danielle Appleton WI BS Psychology
Burke Ethan Buffalo MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Burner Ian Janesville WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Burrow Karyn Waukesha WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Burski McKenzie Lakeville MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Burt Nicole Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Buss Michael Madison WI BS Environmental Science
Buss Drew Elwood IL BS Business Administration
Bussie Jasmine Lakeville MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Butcher Mikey Sun Prairie WI BS Business Administration
Butler Oliver Ixonia WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Butterbrodt Georgia Greenwood WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Cadwell Taylor Brainerd MN BS Special Education
Calixto Martinez Alex Reedsburg WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Campbell Nathan Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Campbell Mason Osceola WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Campbell Jon Mount Pleasant WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Canter Will Beaver Dam WI BS Computer Science
Capra-Bateman Iris Menomonie WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Carli Melanie Hudson WI BS Special Education
Carlson Andrew Amery WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Carlson Ethan Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Carlson Travis Stillwater MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Carlson Jenna Gillett WI BS Special Education
Carothers Brody Durand WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Carothers Whitley Hayward WI BFA Interior Design
Carpenter Sam Minneapolis MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Carson Noah Monticello MN BS Applied Science; Pre-Physical Therapy/Pre-Prof
Casper Charlie Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Cassidy Kaylie Verona WI BS Psychology
Castaneda Sean Chippewa Falls WI BS Special Education
Castleberg Josiah Spooner WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Castner-Seifert Skyla Wild Rose WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Causby Cole River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Cavil Rixta Iron River WI BS Applied Social Science
Cegielski Ben Black Creek WI BS Construction
Cerbins Noah Cedarburg WI BS Supply Chain Management
Cesar Ian Waukesha WI Undeclared/Undecided
Chaltry Jillian Chippewa Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Chamberlain Kayla Maple Grove MN BS Packaging
Chambers Kolton Gays Mills WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Chang Hannah Pewaukee WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Chellman Nate Eau Claire WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Chen Kai Menomonie WI BS Packaging
Cherek Lindsey Red Wing MN BFA Studio Art
Chhetri Bishal Putalibazar Gandaki Nepal Pre Appl Biochemistry & Molecu
Christensen Kyle Winona MN BS Computer Science
Christenson Porter Minneapolis MN Pre Industrial Design
Christian Emery Saint Paul MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Christianson Mareike Edgar WI BFA Interior Design
Christopherson Camryn Ridgeland WI BS Early Childhood Education
Chukel Lauren Hudson WI BFA Industrial Design
Cinealis Emma Sheboygan WI BS Fashion and Retail
Ciolkosz Ryan Sussex WI BS Construction
Clark Logan Osceola WI BS Construction
Clay John Eden Prairie MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Cleereman Trevor Laona WI BS Engineering Technology
Clemens Emily Hastings MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Clifford Aidan Wausau WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Close Devin Hugo MN BS Psychology
Cmeyla Parker Menomonie WI BS Video Production
Cody Hazel Bloomer WI BS Business Administration
Cole Lexi Alexandria MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Collins Atlas Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Collins Drew Waunakee WI BS Computer Science
Conley Ted Marshfield WI BFA Entertainment Design
Connett Brandon Woodville WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Constantine Nicholas Kenosha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Cool Luke Franklin WI BS Construction
Copeland Megan Saint Michael MN BS Marketing & Business Educ
Counter Kami Sartell MN BS Engineering Technology
Cox Arthur Dixon IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Cranston Walter River Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Creaser Bobbi Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Crigler Grace Winona MN BFA Interior Design; BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Crotteau Tyler Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Crowson Tyler Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Cunningham Emily Wisconsin Dells WI Undeclared/Undecided
Curtis Hanna Inver Grove Heights MN BFA Entertainment Design
Cwan Jeremy Chicago IL BS Video Production
Dachel Tyler Bloomer WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dagostini Sophia Waukesha WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Dahlke Lucas Hudson WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dahlseng Abbey Stevens Point WI BS Packaging
Dahlstrom Jesalyn Mosinee WI BFA Interior Design
Damm Kevin Medford WI BS Packaging
Danaher Sean West Bend WI BS Construction
Darst Andrew Hopkins MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Davis Trent Stillwater MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Davis Stella Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Dearbin Richard Eau Claire WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Decker Phil Eau Claire WI BS Construction
DeFranco Sarah Saint Paul MN BS Early Childhood Education
Dejno Grant Neenah WI BS Graphic Communications
DeJong Jensen Oskaloosa IA BS Early Childhood Education
Delain Meredith New Franken WI BS Technology Education
Demmer Haley Dyersville IA BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Demulling Chloe New Richmond WI BS Business Administration
Derousseau Carson Rice Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
DeSutter Nicole Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Deuschle Morgan Andover MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Dewhurst Zach Fond Du Lac WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dewitt Evan Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Computer Science
D'Huyvetter Antonia Fairchild WI BS Management
Dick Brandon Whitehall WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Dick Sam Marathon WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Dickey Savanna Maple Grove MN BS Applied Science; Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Dieckman Katherine Menomonie WI BFA Industrial Design
Diercks Veronica Medford WI BS Packaging
Diethert Jacob Somerset WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Dike Braden Mount Vernon IN BS Applied Social Science
Dillenburg Elizabeth Shawano WI BS Arts Administration & Entr
Dincler Meghan Cedarburg WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Dinwiddie Jordan Minneapolis MN BFA Industrial Design
Dioszeghy Jack Mound MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Doane Emily Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Dobbratz Amelia Waupun WI BFA Industrial Design
Dobiasova Natalia Senica Slovakia Non-Degree
Dohs Alexandra Oak Creek WI Pre Industrial Design
Dombrowski Riley Amherst Junction WI BFA Studio Art
Domokos Marton Boca Raton FL BFA Industrial Design
Dong Sundy Shanghai China BS Packaging
Donovan Mike Chaska MN BS Construction
Doran Jared Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Dorn Houston La Crosse WI BS Technology Education
Dorsey Rachael De Pere WI BFA Industrial Design
Drach Alexander Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Drake Connor Oregon WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Dremel Alex Waupaca WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Drews Blake Horicon WI BS Computer Science
Drexler Calli Stratford WI BS Early Childhood Education
Dube Jennifer Harare Zimbabwe BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Duffey Aaron Barneveld WI BS Computer Science
Duffy Elliott Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Dunn Megan Johnsburg IL BFA Entertainment Design
Dunn Maggie New Richmond WI BS Early Childhood Education
Durst Rebecca Menomonie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Dush Toby Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Duve Robert Muskego WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Dzikowich Emily Marshfield WI Pre Dietetics
Eapen Grace Hamel MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Eastman Noah Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Eberhardt Susannah Racine WI BS Environmental Science
Ebert Laura Rogers MN BFA Entertainment Design
Ehlers Justin Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Eisenschenk Denton Big Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Eisenschenk Kian Big Lake MN BS Applied Science
Eitland Grace Wilson WI BS Psychology
Ek Lauren Saint Michael MN BS Business Administration
Eklof Ellie Siren WI BFA Studio Art
Eldridge Ryan Champlin MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Ellefson Kayla Winona MN BS Art Education
Ellis Olivia Saint Paul MN BS Food Science and Technology
Ellis Owen Evansville WI BS Applied Social Science; BS Psychology
Elmir Aya Menomonie WI MS Nutrition & Dietetics; UG Prep Coursework for GR plan
Emerson Reem Minneapolis MN BS Fashion and Retail (2nd)
Emmons Morgan Lakeville MN BS Early Childhood Education
Enciso Ariana Fond du Lac WI BS Applied Social Science
Ender Elijah Lake City MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Endreas Jacoby Sheboygan WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Enerson Mya Belleville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Engen Connor Eau Claire WI BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Mechanical Engineering
English Hope Juneau WI BFA Entertainment Design
Erickson Danielle Grantsburg WI BS Applied Science
Erickson Bryce Cadott WI BS Engineering Technology
Ernst Valacia Taylor WI BS Applied Social Science
Ernstmeyer Andrew Hixton WI BS Construction
Evans Addie Kasson MN BFA Industrial Design
Evergreen Mia Eau Claire WI BS Art Education
Ewell Alexander Oak Lawn IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Fagnant Ryan Hastings MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Falkavage Lucas Stevens Point WI BS Video Production
Farber Alexis Andover MN BS Packaging
Farris Sam Eden Prairie MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Faucett Emily Pulaski WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Faulstich Cean Lannon WI BFA Interior Design
Fedie Stephanie New Auburn WI BS Early Childhood Education
Feggestad Jackson Edgerton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Felton Mckayla Muskego WI BS Business Administration
Fencl Lauren Appleton WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Fendrich Makenna Big Lake MN BS Applied Science; Pre-Physicians Asst/Pre-Prof
Fernandez Contreras Walter Osceola WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Filipiak Abigail Elk River MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Finkel David Reedsburg WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Finn Cole Mondovi WI BS Video Production
Finocchiaro Josie Rockton IL BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Fischer Rachel Fall Creek WI BS Environmental Science
Fisk Gabi North Branch MN BS Psychology
Fladhammer Eric De Soto WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Flynn Jerett Tomahawk WI BS Technology Education
Fonti Vinnie Plover WI BS Business Administration
Franz Sidney Fountain City WI BFA Interior Design
Frederickson Riley Deerfield WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Freitas Augusto Deforest WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Frey Dylan Menomonee Falls WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Friedrich Alex Pewaukee WI BS Construction
Friemoth Matthew Neillsville WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
Fritz Nicholas Spring Grove IL BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Fritz Shelby Elk River MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Froelich Teddera Casco WI BS Plastics Engineering
Fru Makete Minneapolis MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Frye Broderick Whitewater WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Gabor Joseph Burlington WI BS Business Administration
Gacad Brandon Mound MN BS Special Education
Gaida Maddie Shakopee MN BFA Interior Design
Gale Morgan Rosemount MN BS Plastics Engineering
Gall Grace Farmington MN BFA Interior Design
Gallegos Jacob Woodville WI BS Psychology
Gapinski Reilly Lakeville MN BS Plastics Engineering
Garcia Angelina Marshfield WI BFA Studio Art
Gehl Carter Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Geissler Grant Eau Claire WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Geoffrey Elizabeth Kaukauna WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
George Cassidy Rochester MN BS Fashion and Retail
George Sydney Fond du Lac WI BFA Industrial Design
Germain Trevor Hammond WI BS Computer Science
Gerrits Matt Pewaukee WI BS Engineering Technology
Gesell Sam Menomonee Falls WI BS Engineering Technology
Gess Melissa Appleton WI BS Dietetics; MS Nutrition & Dietetics
Gettendorf Camryn Weyauwega WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Gibbs Annika Redwood Falls MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gierl Joe Medford WI BS Packaging
Gifford Luke Roscoe IL BS Computer Science
Gigstead Ella Albertville MN BS Dietetics
Gilbertson Bailey Elk Mound WI BFA Industrial Design
Gill Andrew Phelps WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Givens Brenda Minneapolis MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Glassing Mack Northfield MN BS Art Education
Gleason Adam New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Goebel Kyle Port Washington WI BS Construction
Goetz Gavin Prior Lake MN BS Video Production
Golla Grace New London WI BS Supply Chain Management
Golliher Derek Stewartville MN BS Construction
Gong Starr Altoona WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gonzagowski Zoe Sun Prairie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gonzalez Quintin Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Gonzalez Nayda Madison WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Gooder Alec Hudson WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Gora Samantha Taylor WI BFA Interior Design
Gordon Jacie Elk River MN BS Business Administration
Gorham Ethan Elk Mound WI BS Engineering Technology
Gorka Jeanna New Richmond WI BS Special Education
Gosswiller Nathan Cokato MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Grablin Caleb Apex NC BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Graham Abbey Maiden Rock WI BS Applied Social Science
Granger Gabrielle Saint Paul MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Granquist Ryan Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Gravunder Ava Wautoma WI BS Early Childhood Education
Green Tyler Andover MN BS Technology Education
Greenwood Jake Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Grennier Keith Plymouth WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Grider Jordan Onalaska WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Grittinger Maegan Nashotah WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Groff Annalise Maple Grove MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Gross Kilee Isanti MN BS Psychology
Grovender Austin North Branch MN BS Engineering Technology
Guggisberg Anika Northfield MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Guggisberg Isaac Northfield MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Gunderzik Seth Hudson WI BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Guntner Megan Augusta WI BFA Industrial Design
Gustafson Zach Eau Claire WI BS Packaging
Gustafson Erica Eau Claire WI BFA Interior Design
Gutzdorf Jackson Stevens Point WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Gyger Morgen Crivitz WI BS Early Childhood Education
Haakonson Tucker Saint Cloud MN BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Mechanical Engineering
Haase Asha Boyceville WI High School Special
Hackel Carlos Edgar WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Haes Katelyn Lakeville MN BS Early Childhood Education
Haines Madyson Hudson WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Halvorsen Layne Suamico WI BFA Graphic Design & Interactive Media
Hamze Sam Saint Paul MN BS Supply Chain Management
Handlos Emma Hudson WI BS Real Estate Propery Management
Hang Sanders Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Hannasch Ashley Lakeville MN Undeclared/Undecided
Hannemann Alexander Minneapolis MN BS Construction
Hannuksela Hannah Aurora MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hanson Kyrstin Sarona WI BS Plastics Engineering
Hanson Andrew Iron River WI BS Construction
Hanson Tyler Alma WI BS Technology Education
Harenda Bryr Sullivan WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Harke Nolan Appleton WI BS Supply Chain Management
Harmes Andrew Minneapolis MN BS Supply Chain Management
Harnack Isaac Minneapolis MN BS Plastics Engineering
Harris Kayla New Richmond WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Harris Logan Rice Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Harris William Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Harsh Nicole Chippewa Falls WI Pre GDD-Art (2nd mj)
Hart Peyton Pewaukee WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Hartmann Riley Jordan MN BS Engineering Technology
Hassing Katherine Plum City WI BS Early Childhood Education
Hasz Ethan Wausau WI BFA Industrial Design
Hatlestad Alec Chaska MN BS Business Administration
Hauer Emily Stevens Point WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Hauser Joyce Rhinelander WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Have Rowan Stillwater MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Haws Logan Marshfield WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Hayden Caleb Sherwood WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hayden Ryan Clear Lake WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hedlund Ava Rochester MN BS Video Production
Hefty Gavin Madison WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Heille Gray Fairmont MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Hein Eleni Reedsville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Heinz Jadyn Warrens WI BS Psychology
Heiss Grace Janesville WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Hellendrung Rylee Woodville WI BS Psychology
Hemme Kyler Andover MN BS Construction
Henderson Isabelle Saint Paul MN BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Hendrickson Eli Reeseville WI BFA Industrial Design
Hendrickson Trina Shakopee MN BS Technology & Science Educ
Henry Ashlynn Lakeville MN Undeclared/Undecided
Hensel Jamie Saint Paul MN BS Psychology
Hentges Jake Waconia MN BS Supply Chain Management
Henze Rachel Ankeny IA BFA Interior Design
Herbstritt Tessa Chaska MN BS Art Education
Hestwood Dylan Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Heus Owen New Holstein WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Hiebeler Riana Kasson MN BFA Entertainment Design
Higgins Chase Spencer WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Highberg Amy Saint Michael MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Hilbelink Alexander South Milwaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hill Camryn River Falls WI BS Psychology
Hill Murphy Brainerd MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Hinker Hannah Greenwood WI BS Packaging
Hockers Jordan Pound WI BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Plastics Engineering
Hocking Errin Chanhassen MN BS Applied Social Science
Hoeft Andrew Red Wing MN BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Hoeper Justin Mankato MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Hoglund Cory Chippewa Falls WI BS Applied Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Hokeness Larssen Mankato MN BFA Industrial Design
Holcomb Brian Chanhassen MN BS Supply Chain Management
Holland Allie Monroe WI BFA Entertainment Design
Hollister Trevor Boyceville WI BS Construction
Holsclaw Riley Saint Croix Falls WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Holt Kade Cannon Falls MN BS Engineering Technology
Holtschlag Brock Suamico WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Holze Emily Chilton WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Holzinger Elise Waukesha WI BFA Interior Design
Honermann Elijah Mazeppa MN BFA Entertainment Design
Hong Katelyn Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Hongerholt Erin Saint Charles MN BFA Entertainment Design
Honsey Brett Annandale MN BS Construction
Hoover Matthew Circle Pines MN BS Computer Science
Hopfensperger Hayden Junction City WI BS Engineering Technology
Horak Tommy Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Hornung Tanner Marathon WI BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Hovarter Jason Menasha WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Hovland Samuel Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Howard Brett Zimmerman MN BS Construction
Howells Julie Lake Mills WI BS Early Childhood Education
Howen Cody Saint Charles MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Hoyt Ryan Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Hubbard Jeremiah Hammond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Huber Mike Fitchburg WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Huber Mackenzie Colby WI BS Early Childhood Education
Hubers Rylee Faribault MN BS Psychology
Huc Madeline New Berlin WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Huesby Anja Gordon WI BS Psychology
Huey Faith Appleton WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Huff Thomas Carmi IL BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Hughes Chase Fremont WI BS Packaging
Hullander Zachary Cumberland WI BS Packaging
Hullander Madisen Elk Mound WI BS Psychology
Huss Sam West Bend WI BS Graphic Communications
Hutchcroft Anthony Conway AR BS Engineering Technology
Hwang Byeonghyeon Gyeonggi-do South Korea BFA Entertainment Design; English as a Second Language
Hyre Alyssa Excelsior MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Inman Emily Mequon WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Irish Bryan Hazelhurst WI BFA Industrial Design
Ivanauski Jeremy Elgin IL BS Computer Science
Iverson Daikon Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Iverson Rachael Durand WI BS Psychology
Jackett Erika Hubertus WI BS Graphic Communications
Jacklin Marshall Slinger WI BS Video Production
Jackson Molly Eau Claire WI BS Video Production
Jacobs Chloe Augusta WI BS Special Education
Jacobson Ari Baldwin WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jacobson Ashley Saint Paul MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Jacques Veronica Dayton MN BS Art Education
Jahnke Grace Green Bay WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
James Olivia Rock City IL BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Jamieson John Wilson WI BS Construction
Janicki Ben Superior WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Jansen Tori Comstock WI BS Psychology
Jaromin Sydney Camp Douglas WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Jelinek Owen Lodi WI BFA Industrial Design
Jenson Trenton Janesville WI BS Construction
Jiskra KaLana Holcombe WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
John James Chandler AZ BS Applied Science
Johnsen Daniel Minnetonka MN BS Computer Science
Johnson Lindsey Menomonie WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Johnson Garrett Grantsburg WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Johnson James South Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Johnson Tiffany Rio WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Johnson Derek Cudahy WI BS Construction
Johnson Caleb River Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Johnson Emma Farmington MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Johnson Lily Hugo MN BS Business Administration
Johnson Mckenna Prescott WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Johnson Justin Kronenwetter WI BS Business Administration; BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Johnson Connor Algonquin IL BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Johnson Amelia Minnetonka MN BS Art Education
Johnson Madeline Waukesha WI BFA Industrial Design
Johnson Anna Eau Claire WI BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ
Johnson Ryan Prescott WI BS Construction
Johnson Logan Mondovi WI BS Construction
Johnson Louie Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Johnson Lucas Shakopee MN BS Business Administration
Johnson Dorothy Oscar Saint Bonifacius MN BS Special Education
Johnston Jenna Racine WI BFA Interior Design
Johnston Kennedy Rochester MN BS Plastics Engineering
Jones Emma Watertown WI BS Dietetics
Jones Raelynne Andover MN BS Applied Science; Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Jones Grace Shawano WI BS Engineering Technology
Jorgenson Eliza Hudson WI BFA Studio Art
Joyce Casey Elmwood WI BS Early Childhood Education
Jung Chaeyun Jeonju South Korea BS Applied Science; English as a Second Language; Pre-Pharmacy/Pre-Prof
Junk Gavin Whitelaw WI BS Technology Education
Kadelbach Karly Big Lake MN BFA Studio Art
Kadlecek Tyler Medford WI BS Technology Education
Kadrich Hunter Mukwonago WI BS Construction
Kallas Jake Thiensville WI BS Construction
Kambi Michel Berlare Oost-Vlaanderen Belgium Non-Degree
Kane Hailee Rosemount MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kapitz Matthew Wittenberg WI BS Technology Education
Kaplan Katie Kenosha WI BS Early Childhood Education
Karis Isaiah Kimberly WI BS Management
Karl Miranda Rhinelander WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kavanaugh Andrew Minneapolis MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Keller Kobe Mosinee WI BS Construction
Kellnhofer Reece Dorchester WI BS Construction
Kelly Josie Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Kemp Alex Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Kemp Chris Hanover MN BS Computer Science
Kenealy Kenealy Nashotah WI BFA Entertainment Design
Keys Tyler Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Kha Chuetou Schofield WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Kief Grayson Park Falls WI BFA Industrial Design
Kiernan Marty Green Bay WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Veterinary Science
Kikuchi Yuto Nerima Tokyo Japan BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
King Daniel Elk Mound WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
King Kacey Hugo MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
King Nick Riverwoods IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Kinney James Appleton WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kinsella Rachel Saint Paul MN BS Management
Kinsella Taylor Denmark WI BS Computer Science
Kirschbaum Taylor La Crosse WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Kjellberg Ethan Elk Mound WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Klanderman Vince New Auburn WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Klotz Anthony Waterloo WI BS Computer Science
Klouser John Lake City MN BS Construction
Knapp Katelyn Goodfield IL BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Kneen Andrew Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Kneubuehl Lydia Cottage Grove WI BS Food Science and Technology
Knotek Stephan Saint Paul MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Knudsen Logan Janesville WI BS Applied Social Science
Knudsen Cecilia Hugo MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Knutson William Dousman WI BS Applied Social Science
Knutson Dustin Lewiston MN BS Business Administration
Kobeska Kelsey Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kodl Marci Ringle WI BS Art Education
Koehler Alyssa Amery WI BS Packaging
Kohler Talley Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kohls Tim Hubertus WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Koivisto Eiley Saint Michael MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Kokko-Ludemann Alec Lena WI BS Technology Education
Koller Joey Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Koneczny Logan Hermantown MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Konkel Dominick Hokah MN Pre Mechanical Engineering
Konsela Kyle Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Korbel Kendra O Fallon MO Non-degree seeking
Koski Bergen Rochester MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Kostka Nick Tomah WI BS Special Education
Kostuch Dylan Amherst WI BS Applied Science
Krahn Olivia De Pere WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kraut Hudson Oconomowoc WI BS Environmental Science
Krebsbach Colby Edgar WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Krenzke James Siren WI Undeclared/Undecided
Kreye Grace Red Wing MN BS Early Childhood Education
Krist Lyndsey Oak Creek WI BS Video Production
Kroener Kyle Tomah WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Kroening Elizabeth Kronenwetter WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Krol Jade Marshall WI BS Special Education
Kron DJ Cold Spring MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Krueger Karson Hilbert WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Krueger Jonah Menasha WI BS Computer Science
Kruger Samantha Marquette WI BFA Entertainment Design
Krulich Isabela Rosemount MN Undeclared/Undecided
Krysheski Brianna Suamico WI BS Early Childhood Education
Kubo Yuina Tokyo Japan BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kuhn Nicholas Neillsville WI BS Special Education
Kula Jared Minneapolis MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Kulow Ray Sheboygan Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kunde Noah Madison WI BS Psychology
Kunkel William Jim Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Kupsky Reese Brillion WI BS Video Production
Kurth Anna Waunakee WI BFA Interior Design
Kurtzhals Brittany Rice Lake WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Kuznar Mitchell Chippewa Falls WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Kyser Brandon Tomah WI BS Mechanical Engineering
LaFontaine Dylan Minneapolis MN BS Digital Mktg Technology; BS Information & Comm Tech
Lamb Kael Plainview MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Lambert Maddie Reedsville WI BS Business Administration
Lambert Travis Milton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lande Jake Minneapolis MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Landing Tamara Fredonia WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Lang Mariah Kenyon MN BS Business Administration
Lange Braeden Pewaukee WI BS Graphic Communications; Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Lange Joey Harmony MN BS Video Production
Langefels Luke Minneapolis MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Lannon Haily Minong WI BS Graphic Communications
Larrabee Isaac Strum WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Larrabee Carson Wykoff MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Larsen Sarah Saint Paul MN BS Applied Science
Larsen Brandon Saint Paul MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Larson Cecil Woodville WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Larson Evan Faribault MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Larson Matt Chippewa Falls WI BS Management
Larson Joshua Baldwin WI BS Plastics Engineering
Larson Ulrik Eau Claire WI BS Applied Science
Larson Katlynn La Crosse WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Larson Malena Clear Lake WI BFA Industrial Design
Lawrence Opal Deforest WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Leazott Jakob Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
LeBlanc Henry Kohler WI BFA Industrial Design
Lecher Bennett Litchfield MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Lee Yefang Schofield WI BS Video Production
Lee Isaac Colfax WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Lee Joanna Turtle Lake WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Lehman Kiley Cameron WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Lehner Kayla Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Leigh Preston Forest Lake MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Leininger Marshall Appleton WI BFA Studio Art
Leivermann Leah Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
LeMay Benjamin Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Lemire Shiloh Fountain City WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Lemm Camile Chanhassen MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
LePage Soren Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Letcher Allison Windom MN BS Psychology
Leukam Gracyn Andover MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Li Marcus Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Li Daisy Shanghai China BS Business Administration
Lieffring Caleb Durand WI BS Business Administration
Lindner Anna Hastings MN BFA Industrial Design
Linna Luke Green Bay WI BS Computer Science
Lipinski Carley Athens WI BFA Interior Design
Lirette Lucas North Prairie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Lisius Madelyn Fort Atkinson WI BS Environmental Science
Litke Gavin Green Bay WI BS Construction
Little Nicole Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Lockman Randi Wisconsin Rapids WI BFA Interior Design
Lodermeier Elissa Goodhue MN BS Psychology
Loera Jonathan Cottage Grove MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Loew Sierra Marshfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Loew Jenna Rice Lake WI BS Early Childhood Education
Long Michael Saint Paul MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Loos Ian Winona MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Lopez Melissa Green Bay WI BS Graphic Communications
Lor Choua Holmen WI BFA Entertainment Design
Losen Cole La Crosse WI BS Management
Lowell Makenna Ijamsville MD BS Packaging
Lual Simon Faribault MN BS Engineering Technology
Lubahn Alexandra Grand Meadow MN BFA Interior Design
Lucas Reece New Richmond WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Lucka Adam West Bend WI BS Computer Science
Luckow Jay Cedarburg WI BS Construction
Ludowise Jacob Mound MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Luke Tyler Bloomer WI BS Applied Science
Lumbo Angel Hugo MN BS Business Administration
Luna Ramirez Abigail Madison WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Lund Morgan New Prague MN BFA Interior Design
Lynn Heather Unity WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Dentistry/Pre-Prof
Ma Tianqi BaoDing China BS Computer Science
Macal Laken Winona MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Mackie Yorrick Mosinee WI BS Computer Science
Maddox Rachel Kenosha WI BFA Industrial Design
Madges Toni Randall MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Madison Kaylee Clear Lake WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Magnuson Grant River Falls WI BS Business Administration
Mai Olivia Menomonie WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Medicine (2nd mj)
Mak Laura Saint Paul MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Malisheske Meghan Kasson MN BS Psychology
Mandera Emma Saint Croix Falls WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Manninger Bianca Holmen WI BFA Industrial Design
Manske Brenna Coon Valley WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Marciniak Michael Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Marconnet Bree Waterloo WI BFA Studio Art
Maresca Michael Rice Lake WI BS Construction
Marshall Dan Cape Coral FL BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Martin Kaden West Bend WI BFA Industrial Design
Martin Makayla Deerfield WI BS Graphic Communications
Martinez Brandon Milwaukee WI BS Computer Science
Martinez Cherry Arcadia WI BS Management
Massey Charles Quebec Canada BS Computer Science
Masterman Emily Saint Paul MN BS Fashion and Retail
Matherne Tyler Cadott WI BS Special Education
Matthys Maddie Spring Valley WI BS Psychology
Mattison Jana Chippewa Falls WI BS Management
Matyka Cody Rib Lake WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Maupin Ana Muskego WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Mayer Samuel Chaska MN BS Computer Science
Mayer August Phillips WI BS Engineering Technology
Mayrand Aidan Waunakee WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mazaba Jonathan Milwaukee WI BFA Industrial Design
McBride Brianna Peshtigo WI BS Business Administration
McCormick Elsie Menomonie WI BS Psychology
McDowell Ava Andover MN BS Business Administration
McDowell Megan Albertville MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
McHugh Catherine Menomonee Falls WI BS Packaging
McKay Harlan Deforest WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McLain Ava Stoddard WI BS Applied Science
McLaughlin Megan Green Bay WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
McMahon Jake Green Bay WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
McNeill Sean Rosemount MN BS Mechanical Engineering
McPherson Karina Tomahawk WI BS Video Production
McQuillen Michael Marshfield WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Mei Dom Oconomowoc WI BS Computer Science
Meinen Gabe Bloomer WI BS Engineering Technology
Meissner Ethan Marshfield WI BS Engineering Technology
Melland Madison Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Mellang Carlie Farmington MN BFA Interior Design
Melstrom Michael Durand WI BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Metcalf Shannon Hudson WI BS Management
Meulemans Alesia Wrightstown WI BFA Industrial Design
Meyer Alyssa Salem WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Meyer Isaac Irma WI BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Mechanical Engineering
Meyer Carly Eden Prairie MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Meyer Carter Mason City IA BS Computer Science
Meyer Zach Mantorville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Mialkowski Kyle Saint Michael MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Michael Emily Fox Lake WI BS Psychology
Mihalko Mattie Appleton WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Miinch Jordan Birnamwood WI BFA Studio Art
Miles Bennett Whitewater WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Millam Reese Blooming Prairie MN BFA Studio Art
Millard Derek Tomah WI BS Construction
Miller Meghan Andover MN BFA Interior Design
Miller Amara Andover MN BS Environmental Science
Miller Matthew Cameron WI BFA Industrial Design
Miller Catherine Mayville WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Miller Jacob Menomonie WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Miller Tanner Mantorville MN BS Art Education
Miller Joey Marshfield WI Pre Dietetics
Miller Trevor Hammond WI BS Supply Chain Management
Miller Olivia Iron Ridge WI BFA Studio Art
Miner Faith Belle Plaine MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ming Jiayi Beijing China BS Business Administration
Miranda Monica Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration; BS Marketing & Business Educ
Mischke Joe Saint Paul MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mitrou Nick River Falls WI BS Computer Science
Mixtli Breanna Madison WI BS Psychology
Moen Ben Monona WI BS Computer Science
Moen Sara Prior Lake MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Mohr Marissa Mosinee WI BS Fashion and Retail
Moon Ben Monroe WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Moore Gabe Saint Paul MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
Moore Bria Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Psychology
Morehead Zoe Rogers MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Moreno Cade Williamsburg VA BS Mechanical Engineering
Moreno Buddy Florence WI BS Packaging
Morgan-Shimmin Nathan Edgerton WI BS Computer Science
Morzenti Toni Wausau WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Moschkau Amelia New Auburn WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Moses Conner Maple Grove MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Most Corey Hastings MN Undeclared/Undecided
Moua Choua Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Moua Ariana De Pere WI BS Business Administration
Mouford Jennifer Marinette WI BS Special Education
Mounir Karam Menomonie WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Moynihan Nathan Green Bay WI BS Construction
Mravik Micah Holmen WI BS Applied Social Science
Muehlenbeck Emma Mount Prospect IL BS Special Education
Mueller Jake Rochester MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Mueller Adam Greenwood WI BS Graphic Communications
Mueller Jacob Combined Locks WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Mueller Thomas Baldwin WI BS Business Administration
Mundahl Gunnar Minneapolis MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Munson Lauren Stillwater MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Munsterteiger Jackson Monticello MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Musielewicz Ashton Saint Paul MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Myers Ethan Pleasant Prairie WI BS Packaging
Nagano Hibiki Hirakata Japan Non-Degree
Nance Kaylen Merrill WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Neldner Madelyn Lewiston MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Nelson Sofie Northfield MN BS Early Childhood Education
Nelson Brooke Larsen WI BS Fashion and Retail
Nelson Nik Minneapolis MN BS Applied Social Science
Nelson Coco Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Ness Payton Seymour WI BS Computer Science
Nettell Brady Holmen WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Neumaier Melissa Reedsburg WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Neuwirth Eric Wales WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
Neve Daniel Mound MN BFA Industrial Design
Nevins Randy Fitchburg WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Ngo Viet Anh Hanoi Vietnam BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Nguyen Linh Ha Noi Vietnam BS Engineering Technology
Niedzwiecki Michaela Eau Claire WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Nieman Savannah Stevens Point WI BFA Entertainment Design
Niesen Jake Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Noe Hunter Minneapolis MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Noeldner Marcus Eau Claire WI BS Health Wellness
Nordness Ben Madison WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Novak Xander Spring Grove IL Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Nowak Samuel Wausau WI BS Applied Social Science
Nugteren Cole Minneapolis MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art; BS Computer Science
Nutt Kaitlyn Pine City MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Nutt Amanda Pine City MN BFA Entertainment Design
Nyhus Sara Roberts WI BFA Entertainment Design
OBrien Maggie Vernon Hills IL BS Psychology
O'Brien Erin South Haven MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
O'Donnell Brendan Greendale WI BS Packaging
Oertel Silver Chaska MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Oettel Syd La Crosse WI BS Psychology
Okonek Jordan Muskego WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Okoro Cheeto Cottage Grove MN BFA Entertainment Design
Olkowski Ben Kimberly WI BS Construction
Olson Dillan Clayton WI BS Business Administration
Olson Erin Shakopee MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Olson Devan Colfax WI BS Computer Science
Olson Luke Oconomowoc WI BS Construction
Olson Gwendolyn Manitowoc WI BS Food Science and Technology
Olson Aria Cottage Grove MN BFA Entertainment Design
Olson Cade Cleveland MN BS Supply Chain Management
Olson Madeline Strum WI BS Psychology
Ommen Kaylina Andover MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
O'Neil Aidan Saint Paul MN BS Art Education
Orlowski Trent Iron River WI BS Engineering Technology
Oswald Ian Park Falls WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Otten Ashley Madison WI BS Marketing & Business Educ
Otto Emily Eau Claire WI BS Early Childhood Education
Otto Josh Rogers MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Ozdemir Mary Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Pagenkopf Ray Mc Farland WI BFA Studio Art; BS Applied Social Science
Pahnke Colton New Richmond WI BS Construction
Paija Rachana Myagdi Nepal BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Pamperin Tyler Beaver Dam WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Parker Sade Ladysmith WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Parker Aliayah Ladysmith WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Parker Cade Menasha WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Parnell Jake New Richmond WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Parsneau Haley La Crosse WI BS Art Education
Parzyck Luke Saint Paul MN BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Mechanical Engineering
Patel Udit Saint Paul MN BS Graphic Communications
Path Wren Menomonie WI BFA Studio Art
Paulson Addy Colfax WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Paun Dylan Marshfield WI BS Construction
Pautz Brianna Deerfield WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Pavek Trent Bryant WI BS Video Production
Pawlak Benjamin De Pere WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Pearson Chloe Randall MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Pearson Drew Lake Nebagamon WI BS Construction
Pecha Grace Eau Claire WI BFA Interior Design; BS Construction
Pecha Seth Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Pedersen Bailey Gillett WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Peecher Taylor Hudson WI BS Engineering Tech (2nd mj)
Pekrul Carlee Oconomowoc WI BS Business Administration
Pelzer Alex Zumbrota MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Pena Mariana Waukesha WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Pennings Alec New Braunfels TX BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Peplinski Kayla Amherst WI BS Graphic Communications
Peplinski Libby Watertown WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Perez Noe Prevost Canada BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Perock Hunter Sussex WI BS Management
Peskie Shannon Marshfield WI BFA Interior Design
Peskie Sam Marshfield WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Peters Brooke Hubertus WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Peters Rowan Minneapolis MN BS Computer Science
Peterson Jaydin Prescott WI BS Psychology
Peterson Kaylee Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Peterson Ian Altoona WI BS Management
Peterson Zach Eau Claire WI Pre Comp & Elec Engr
Peterson Kaitlyn Center City MN BS Psychology
Petrina Faith Kewaunee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Petronack Joey Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration
Pfab Jaydon Warrens WI BS Computer Science
Pfaff Meghan Mauston WI BS Special Education
Pflughoeft Sarah Menomonee Falls WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Pham Daniel Olympia WA BS Applied Soc Sci (2nd mj); BS Psychology
Phillips Julia Glenville MN BS Psychology
Philson Aaron Thorp WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Pickart Connor Cedarburg WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Pierce Jack Hudson WI BS Construction
Pierce Adam Wayzata MN BS Video Production
Pizzi Ally River Falls WI BFA Interior Design
Plate Logan Little Chute WI BS Packaging
Platter Paige Eau Claire WI BS Business Administration
Plitzner Hannah Eau Claire WI BFA Entertainment Design
Plosczynski Riley Peshtigo WI BS Business Administration
Poeschl Emma Fredonia WI BFA Interior Design
Poirier Kenadi Bloomer WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Polum Aaron Stevens Point WI Pre Game Des/Dev-Art
Pope Evan Brillion WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Porter Logan Cottage Grove MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Poulakos Colin Milwaukee WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Poulios Keelia Hudson WI BS Packaging
Powers Courtney Tomahawk WI BS Early Childhood Education
Powers Haley Hartford WI BFA Studio Art
Prebeg Izabella Merrill WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Preston Garrett Malone WI BS Computer Science; BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Prew Ella Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Prieve Brianna Randolph WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Prost Eli Watertown WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Pruitt Samantha Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Science
Pulchinski Keegan Junction City WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Puleo Kylie Forest Lake MN BS Early Childhood Education
Pulskamp Jace Hayward WI BS Construction
Putnam Megan Elk River MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Putney Miranda West Liberty IA BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Quella Julia Mosinee WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Rackliffe Ann Hopkins MN BS Packaging
Raese Madelin Greenwood WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Rahman Alex Plainview MN BS Construction
Raifsnider Mackenzie Black River Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Rajkovich Nathan Kimberly WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Rallis Dylan Minneapolis MN BS Construction
Ramelfanger Makayla Comstock WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Ramm Laynie Zimmerman MN BS Video Production
Rausch Dexter APO AE BFA Industrial Design
Reckmann Kennedy Lake City MN BS Early Childhood Education
Reese Nadia Oconomowoc WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Reese Jake Cottage Grove MN BS Computer Science
Rehmann Eli Winsted MN BFA Industrial Design
Reinertson Holly South Elgin IL BS Psychology
Reinhart Bradley Manitowoc WI BS Packaging
Reinhart Breanna Manitowoc WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Reinke Joshua Stevens Point WI BS Technology Education
Rennie Kylie Wausau WI BS Graphic Communications
Rewald Nate Circle Pines MN BS Construction
Rhutasel John Eau Claire WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Richards Morgan Tomahawk WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Richardson Brett Hudson WI BFA Studio Art
Richardt Jacob River Falls WI BS Computer Science; Non-Degree
Richison Hailee Saint Croix Falls WI BS Business Administration
Richter Adam Cumberland WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Rickert Savannah Sun Prairie WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Riebe Sam Wisconsin Rapids WI BS Dietetics; MS Nutrition & Dietetics
Riedesel Triston Tomah WI BS Digital Mktg Technology; BS Information & Comm Tech
Rijal Samikshya Pyuthan Nepal BS Applied Science
Riles Isabel Hudson WI BFA Entertainment Design
Rinaldi Tyson Prior Lake MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Robens Dylan Lakeville MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Robinson Gavin Woodruff WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Rodencal Willa Waukesha WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Rodriguez Alaina Chanhassen MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Roecker Tori Muskego WI BS Business Administration
Roeker Brandon Westfield WI BS Construction
Roettger Carleigh River Falls WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Roettjer Benjamin Menomonie WI BS Dietetics
Rohan Alex Freedom WI BS Engineering Technology
Rohrer Sara Sun Prairie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Roland Karsten Menomonie WI BS Computer Science
Roller Nick Antigo WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Rose Abi South Jordan UT BS Business Administration
Rosecke Matthew Lake Mills WI BS Business Administration
Rosenow Tom Glenwood City WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Rosner Nolan Phelps WI BS Packaging
Ross Halle Eau Claire WI BS Special Education
Rothbauer Dylan Cadott WI BS Computer Science
Rowan Ben Monticello MN BS Computer Science
Rucker Grace Oronoco MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism; BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Ruehmann Anne Menomonie WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Ruesch Logan Abbotsford WI BS Construction
Ruf Zach Cornell WI BS Construction
Rule Luke Whitewater WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Runnels Riley Cushing WI BS Packaging
Ruppel Alissa Medford WI BS Art Education
Rusnak Joshua Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Ruud Bennett Andover MN BS Plastics Engineering
Ryan Lucas Hudson WI BS Packaging
Ryan Jewel Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Matthew Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Sabin Joaquin Eau Claire WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Sailer Easton Coleman WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Salsbury Haiden Prairie Farm WI BS Early Childhood Education
Sanders Andrew Minneapolis MN BS Management
Sanders Thor New Richmond WI BS Dietetics
Sands Cameron Waseca MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Sarauer Bradley Bloomer WI BS Plastics Engineering
Schafer Emily Medford WI BS Engineering Technology
Schardin Claire Hudson WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Schattschneider Aaron Marshall WI BS Management; MS Operations & Supply Mgmt
Scheit Henry Saint Paul MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Schell Jackson Faribault MN BS Business Administration
Schemmel Gabe Whitewater WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Schepp Levi Columbus WI BFA Industrial Design
Scheuers Kyle Fond du Lac WI BS Psychology
Schieldt Michael New Glarus WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Schilawski Adam Suamico WI BS Business Administration
Schlauderaff Kat Chaska MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Schlicht Kyle Oconomowoc WI BS Technology Education
Schlise Erica Hartland WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Schloskey Lydia Oshkosh WI BFA Interior Design
Schmidt Sydney Menomonie WI BS Video Production
Schmidt Alexander West Bend WI BFA Industrial Design
Schmit Nick Grafton WI BS Construction
Schmitt Ben Somerset WI BS Technology Education
Schmitz Nate Menomonie WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Schmoll Isaac Pine Island MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Schneider Jessica Beaver Dam WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Schneider Drew Saint Cloud MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Scholes Cali Deforest WI BS Graphic Communications
Scholz Ethan Brookfield WI BFA Industrial Design
Schoppers Jadyn Rochester MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Schowalter Billy Port Washington WI BS Plastics Engineering
Schreiner Nancy Athens WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Schroeder Alex Medford WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Schroeder Kiaya Sheboygan WI BS Art Education
Schueller Donovan Appleton WI BS Computer Science
Schuh Kayleigh Menomonie WI BS Early Childhood Education
Schuh Zachary Menomonie WI BS Applied Science; BS Mechanical Engineering
Schultz Grace Siren WI BS Fashion and Retail
Schumann Taylor Lyndon Station WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media; BFA Studio Art
Schutz Parker Baldwin WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Schutz Sydney Hartland WI BFA Industrial Design
Schwartz Devin Cottage Grove MN BS Fashion and Retail
Schwendeman Mara Hastings MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Scrivner Skye Mount Horeb WI BS Early Childhood Education
Seaberg Emily Dassel MN BS Rehabilitation Services
Searles Logan Medford WI BS Packaging
Sedin Justin Poplar WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Selseth Joel Cokato MN BS Construction
Serafina Britney Baldwin WI BS Environmental Science
Severson Logan River Falls WI BFA Studio Art
Sghaier Maissa Ariana Tunisia Non-Degree
Shaw Bryce Spencer WI BS Management
Shaw Jessie Saint Paul MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Sheen Jessa Salem WI BS Fashion and Retail
Sheldon Haley Shawano WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Shelton Katie Prairie Farm WI BS Special Education
Sherman Aliyah Appleton WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Sherry Kade Westby WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Shibilski Leah Stevens Point WI BS Graphic Communications
Shogren Ashley Minocqua WI BFA Interior Design
Shoultz Michaela Delano MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Sidman Kayla Iola WI BFA Entertainment Design
Sieben Joe Hastings MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Sieben Graciela Hastings MN BS Fashion and Retail
Siedlecki Molly Cambridge MN BS Video Production
Siekierke Eric Appleton WI BFA Industrial Design
Silvano Rosey Minneapolis MN BS Business Administration
Simon Lexi Chippewa Falls WI BS Early Childhood Education
Simpson Andrew New Richmond WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Sinner Caleb Boulder Junction WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Siverson Cade Eden Prairie MN BS Graphic Communications
Sjerven Matt Elk River MN BS Psychology
Skaggs Madison Sheboygan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Skalitzky Elizabeth Sun Prairie WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Skenandore Logan Amberg WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Skog Sydney Hampton MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Skoviera Anna Merrill WI BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Sladek Luke Mound MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Slane Tommy Minneapolis MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Slavik Paige Minneapolis MN BFA Interior Design
Slonaker Morgan Oconomowoc WI BS Fashion and Retail
Smith Robert Butternut WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Smith Elise Monroe WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Smith Sophia Elk River MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Smith Hunter Green Bay WI BS Packaging
Smith Maya Alma WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Smith Denajah Saint Paul MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Smith Graeson Sun Prairie WI BS Computer Science
Smith Lily Marshfield WI BFA Studio Art
Smith Samson Hudson WI BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art; BS Computer Science
Smith Maddie Kimberly WI BS Science Education
Solsvik Sander Agotnes Norway BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Solverson Kyle Norwood Young America MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Sommer Lillian New London WI BS Computer Science
Sorensen Molly Chippewa Falls WI BS Special Education
Sorenson Caden Adams MN BS Computer and Electrical Eng
South Holly Cottage Grove MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Spaeth Jake Chippewa Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Spiegel Tayla Caroline WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism; BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Spoden Sam Saint Paul MN BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Springborn Ian Merrill WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci; BS Computer Science
Springer Scott Andover MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Springer Jordyn Florence WI BS Dietetics
Sroga Sadie Saint Paul MN BFA Industrial Design
Stangler Ben Cottage Grove WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Stanossek Jacob Germantown WI BS Engineering Technology
Starcevich Tyler Minneapolis MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Stark Ethan Rockford IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Starks Marianne Janesville WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Steder Cameryn Menomonee Falls WI BS Fashion and Retail
Steele Marissa Lakeville MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Stegemeyer Logan Slinger WI BS Technology Education
Steidl Aubrey Menasha WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Stein Gwen New Berlin WI BS Art Education
Steinmann Camden Monroe WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Stellmacher Max Fairwater WI BS Engineering Technology
Stelpflug Hans Colgate WI BS Construction
Stensby Cade Buffalo MN BS Engineering Technology
Stephenson Megan Somerset WI BS Special Educ (2nd mj)
Stinson Isiah Mount Pleasant WI BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Stocking Chance Annapolis MD BS Business Administration
Stoker Kaylee Marshfield WI BFA Studio Art
Stone Gabriella Naperville IL BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Strehlau Kylee River Falls WI BS Fashion and Retail
Strick Taylor De Pere WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Strick Dain Medford WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Strojny Jacob Sheboygan Falls WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Stromme Alex Rochester MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Strong Carson Glenwood City WI BS Business Administration
Struble Nolan Amherst WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Struck Cole Fall Creek WI BS Engineering Technology
Struwe Caden Lake City MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Subialka Gretchen Minneapolis MN BS Packaging
Such Alex Maple Grove MN BS Computer Science
Sudbeck Marlow Beldenville WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Suilmann Samuel Farmington MN BS Information & Comm Tech
Sundby Wyatt Hammond WI BS Business Administration
Swanson Izzy Becker MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Swarts Kailey Mantorville MN BS Business Administration
Swearingen Grace Andover MN BFA Entertainment Design
Sykora Alex Forest Lake MN BS Management
Sykora Austin Chippewa Falls WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Talle Patricia Eau Claire WI BS Graphic Communications
Tamang Monika Kathmandu Bagmati Nepal BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Taubel Claire Necedah WI BS Video Production
Taylor Anna Isle MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Taylor Garrett Forest Lake MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Taylor Elijah Minneapolis MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Temple Julia Minneapolis MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Thao Pheng Green Bay WI BFA Studio Art
Thao Mai Nyia Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Therrien Ellie Rogers MN BS Business Administration
Theship-Rosales Reed Chanhassen MN BS Video Production
Thiede Ryan Lakeville MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Thom Hannah Deerbrook WI BS Management
Thompson Tanner Fall Creek WI BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol; Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Thompson Macayla Mondovi WI BS Business Administration
Thompson Andrew Zimmerman MN BS Construction
Thompson Trent Eau Claire WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Thoreson Grace Luck WI BS Manufacturing Engineering; BS Mechanical Engineering
Thorkildson Shawn Hastings MN BS Plastics Engineering
Thruman Dale Freeport IL BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Tie Jay Lakeville MN BS Video Production
Tiefenthaler Colby Eau Claire WI BS Computer Science
Timerson Brynn Farmington MN BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Timm Caleb Merrill WI BS Graphic Communications
Tobiason Bailey Anoka MN BS Graphic Communications
Todey Abigail Maple Grove MN BFA Industrial Design
Tollefson Will Rosemount MN BS Computer Science
Toman Chas Fountain City WI BS Construction
Torgerud Lynnae La Crosse WI BS Packaging
Torma Mackenzie Hugo MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Tornell Loryn Montrose MN BS Video Production
Tornow Sam Eau Claire WI BS Construction
Tosh Niko Rosemount MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Tran Hoainam Altoona WI BS Manufacturing Engineering
Tran Ethan Elk River MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Trandahl Nels Hamel MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Treinen Emma Mankato MN BFA Industrial Design
Trelstad Andrue Chisago City MN BS Business Administration
Triller Leif-Erik Oconomowoc WI BS Construction
Trinh An Ha Tien Vietnam BS Computer Science
Trowbridge Alex Kiel WI BS Computer Science
Trudeau Aaron Circle Pines MN BS Business Administration
Tschida Gavin Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Tupy Amanda Burnsville MN BFA Interior Design
Turkmen Merve Menomonie WI BFA Interior Design
Turrell Jonathan Chilton WI BS Psychology
Turula Jason Bessemer MI BS Engineering Technology
Tynan Emma Rio WI BS Fashion and Retail
Ujda Andrew Marshfield WI BS Computer Science
Ulrich Kelsey Lindenhurst IL BS Rehabilitation Services
Ulsberger Sarah Fort Atkinson WI BS Arts Administration & Entr
Ungerleider Ryan Franklin WI BS Computer Science
Unruh Grace New Richmond WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Unruh Ashton New Richmond WI BFA Industrial Design
Unser Hunter Eau Galle WI BS Engineering Technology
Urban Cody Antigo WI BS Plastics Engineering
Vachowiak Ethan Eleva WI BS Packaging
Valest Amanda Warrens WI BS Applied Science; Pre-Medicin/Pre-Prof
Valk Tim Onalaska WI BS Packaging
Van Beek Carley Eau Claire WI BS Psychology
Van Brocklin Laura Minneapolis MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Van Dreser Jenna Saint Paul MN BS Business Administration; BS Psychology
Van Dyke Ils Eau Claire WI BS Info & Comm Tech (2nd mj)
Van Oss Melanie Chilton WI BFA Entertainment Design
Van Wie Ananda Merrill WI BFA Industrial Design
Vande Hey Mai Menomonie WI BS Psychology
Vanden Heuvel Will Little Chute WI BS Technology Education
VanDong Caleb Chippewa Falls WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Vandyck Jarod De Pere WI BS Computer Science
Vang Chi You Rothschild WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Vang Leepao La Crosse WI BS Information & Comm Tech
Vang Kavin Menomonie WI Pre Packaging
Vang Mai Green Bay WI BFA Interior Design
Vatland Megan Altoona WI BS Art Education
Vaughn Jaylen Minnesota City MN BS Environmental Science
Verdouw Rowan Cochrane WI BS Computer Science
Verhoef Liam New Richmond WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Vian Shelby New Holstein WI BS Computer Science
Vincent Grace Cameron WI BS Art Education
Vold Reese Black River Falls WI BS Packaging
Vollendorf Derick Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Von Ruden Brett Saint Michael MN BS Packaging
Vosburg Madelyn North Mankato MN BS Graphic Communications
Vue Serena Hudson WI BS Business Administration; BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Wacholz Caitlyn Oneida WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Waechter Mitchell Campbellsport WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Wagner Jake Hillpoint WI BS Construction
Wagner Edward Tomah WI BS Technology Education
Wagner Brady Athens WI BS Engineering Technology
Wagner Madeline Marinette WI BS Special Education
Wagner Alex Cumberland WI BS Business Administration; BS Supply Chain Management
Wagner Hayden Slinger WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Waldusky Adam Chippewa Falls WI BS Golf Enterprise Management
Walechka Connor Minnesota City MN BS Packaging
Waletzko Sophia Albany MN BS Business Administration
Walker Gavin Inver Grove Heights MN BS Digital Mktg Technology
Waller Ben Maple Plain MN BS Computer Science
Walton John Magnolia TX BS Digital Mktg Technology
Walz Grace Maple Grove MN BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Wampole Aj Mount Pleasant WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Wanta Nathaen Tigerton WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ward Kolbe Prior Lake MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Warmus Paige Sheboygan WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Watters Natalie Saint Paul MN BS Video Production
Webber Taylor Lakeville MN BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Weber Sean Saint Bonifacius MN BS Golf Enterprise Management
Weber Trent Menomonie WI BS Business Administration
Weber Zach Blooming Prairie MN BS Packaging
Weber Tia Dorchester WI BS Business Administration
Wedeking Austin Mason City IA BS Computer Science
Wegner Gabe Park Falls WI Pre Mechanical Engineering
Weichelt Whitney Saint Paul MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Weishoff Abigail Oak Creek WI BS Human Develpm & Family Std
Weiss Sullivan New Richmond WI BS Video Production
Weiss Ty Cadott WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Weitzel Taylor Richland Center WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Wells Abigail Altoona WI BFA Animation & Digital Media
Wendland Ben Cashton WI BS Technology Education
Wendt Madison Altoona WI BS Engineering Technology
Wenzel Avery Brillion WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Wergin Dustin Stevens Point WI BFA Entertainment Design
Wesenick Sam Wausau WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Wess Matthew Andover MN BS Construction
Westberg Kate Wausau WI BFA Animation & Digital Media; BFA Studio Art
Westphal Andrew Oconto WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Wheeler Alaric Los Alamos NM BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
White Natalie Onalaska WI Pre Graphic Design and Int Med
Whitman Meggan Hillsdale WI BS Rehabilitation Services
Wickersheim Dylan Medford WI BS Psychology
Wicklund Megan Watertown MN BS Management
Wiedow Alex Mosinee WI BS Business Administration
Wieland Kylee Durand WI BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Wieseckel Ben Sussex WI BS Construction
Wiest Jake Lakeville MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Wilke Austin Kiel WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Williams Ian Sheboygan WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Williams Andrew Edgerton WI BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Williams Andrew Elk Mound WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Williams Ava Sartell MN BS Video Production
Williamson Mya Marshfield WI BS Psychology
Willius Nathaniel Stillwater MN BS Computer Science
Wilmot Colton Osceola WI BS Construction
Wilsmann Grace Delano MN BS Apparel Design & Developmnt
Wilson Kyra Hugo MN BS Computer Net & Info Tech
Wilson Alexander Fond Du Lac WI BS Real Estate Property Mgmt
Windhorst Janelle Mondovi WI BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Winkler Liv Duluth MN BS Psychology
Witt Michael Port Washington WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Witzel Bryanna Menomonie WI BFA Industrial Design
Wix Taylor Hudson WI BS Engineering Technology
Wojcik Harper Menomonie WI BFA Studio Art
Wojta Alex Green Bay WI BS Special Education
Wolfe Britney Mililani HI BS Business Administration
Wolff Skyler Arpin WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Woller Callie Medford WI BS Psychology
Woller Isaiah Woodruff WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Wolter Mia Pequot Lakes MN BS Health Wellness & Fitness
Wood Jack Milwaukee WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Wood Maiti Appleton WI BS Fashion and Retail
Wood Michael Fall Creek WI BS Business Administration
Woyczik Kole Brownsville MN BS Mechanical Engineering
Wozniak Hannah Port Washington WI BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt
Wozniak Tobias Shawano WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Wright Lucas Colgate WI BS Computer Science
Wyckoff Haydn Minneapolis MN BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol
Wysocki Gabe Saint Paul MN BS Computer Science
Wyss Drew Monroe WI BFA Graph Des & Interact Media
Xayaphonesongkham Kali Butterfield MN BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art
Yang Christina Wausau WI BS Digital Mktg Technology
Yang Chinou Wausau WI BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism
Yang Ian Minneapolis MN BS Prof Commun & Emergng Media
Yang Jacob Two Rivers WI BS Special Education
Yang Melody Saint Paul MN BS Engineering Technology
Yang Luna Saint Paul MN BFA Animation & Digital Media
Yantes Kayley Waconia MN BS Business Administration
Yoshitake Karin   Japan BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism; English as a Second Language
Young Morgan Eden Prairie MN BS Manufacturing Engineering
Young Reese Plymouth WI BS Mechanical Engineering
Young Emma Lakeville MN BFA Interior Design
Younker Rachel Genoa IL BFA Interior Design
Zabel Anthony Little Suamico WI BS Special Education
Zachgo Hayden Fort Atkinson WI BS Packaging
Zahurones Caleb Ladysmith WI BS Packaging
Zajda Zach Montello WI BFA Studio Art
Zastrow Hannah Spencer WI BS Plastics Engineering
Zelinski Nate Appleton WI BS Computer and Electrical Eng
Zibton Dawson Mosinee WI BS Criminal Justice & Rehab
Zickrick Jack Rosemount MN BS Applied Math & Computer Sci
Ziebarth Sarah