Commencement

Virtual Commencement: Saturday, December 19th at 10:00 a.m.
In this Section

Welcome!

We are so excited to celebrate with you on Saturday, December 19th at 10:00 a.m. You can view the ceremony below on this page or join us live on either Facebook OR on YouTube. After the ceremony premieres, the recording will be posted on both social media platforms and this website for later viewing.

Facebook: Find the event HERE or by searching University of Wisconsin-Stout on Facebook. Don’t forget to follow us!

YouTube: Find the Ceremony Premiere on our YouTube CHANNEL.

College Videos

View all videos or select a specific College in the Commencement video showcase by clicking on the menu in the upper left corner of the video.

Commencement PDF  2020 Commencement Winter Program

The Graduating Class of 2020

Cap and tassel
Brian Patrick
Eichmann *

Oshkosh, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Cap and tassel
Lorelei Sidonia Jilek

Rice Lake, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Alicia Lloyd
Alicia M Lloyd

Kronenwetter, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Cap and tassel
Zachery Scott Porter

Appleton, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Lindsay Seichter
Lindsay Lauren
Seichter

Evansville, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Cap and tassel
Shue Long Vue

Hudson, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Cap and tassel
Emily Kathryn Wegner **

Irma, WI

BFA Entertainment Design

Laura Bultman
Laura Emily Bultman

Port Washington, WI

BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art

Aubrey Edinger
Aubrey AnnMarie
Edinger ***

Kennan, WI

BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art

Cap and tassel
Nicholas Charles
Sanders

Galesville, WI

BFA Game Design & Dvlpmnt-Art

Calab Basten
Caleb Michael Basten

Bonduel, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Cap and tassel
Jacob Daniel Elliott

Stevens Point, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Elizabeth Gebert
Elizabeth Marie Gebert

Saint Michael, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Madison Gordon
Madison Ann Gordon

Elk River, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Brian Happel
Brian Douglas Happel

Rochester, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Cap and tassel
Teagan Cheyenne Heck

Bancroft, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Brooke Hoernke
Brooke Rose Hoernke

Kaukauna, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Courtney Johnson
Courtney Anne Johnson

Benson, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Madeline Nettell
Madeline Ruth Nettell *

Chippewa Falls, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Cap and tassel
Claire Anna Schein

Wausau, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Hannah Schrupp
Hannah May Schrupp

Chaska, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Elaina Schulz
Elaina Mary Schulz

Hartford, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Brittany Tatro
Brittany Leigh Tatro

Fort Atkinson, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Payton Thesing
Payton Lyn Thesing *

Carlos, MN

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Brianna Thom
Brianna Lynn Thom

De Pere, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Autum Tio
Autumn G Tio

Eau Claire, WI

BFA Graph Des & Interact Media

Cap and tassel
Tandra Taylor Breitzman

Winter, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Cap and tassel
Blake R Farnsworth *

Mount Horeb, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Zach Follett
Zachary Steven Follett

Green Bay, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Benjamin Samuel Griswold
Benjamin Samuel Griswold

Monticello, MN

BFA Industrial Design

Cap and tassel
Mark Louis Kennedy

Lakeville, MN

BFA Industrial Design

Matthew Lesac
Matthew Joseph LeSac *

Milwaukee, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Cap and tassel
Alexandre Pierre Marble

Minneapolis, MN

BFA Industrial Design

Garrett Rudin
Garrett Robert Rudin

Maple Grove, MN

BFA Industrial Design

Cap and tassel
Michael Allen Speer

Hudson, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Jonathan Terry
Jonathan Michael Terry *

Raymore, MO

BFA Industrial Design

Maxwell Vandenbosch Jones
Maxwell Guy
Van Den
Bosch-Jones

Appleton, WI

BFA Industrial Design

Ashley Ferry
Ashley Marie Ferry

Saint Paul, MN

BFA Interior Design

Megan Kania
Megan Marie Kania

Sussex, WI

BFA Interior Design

Haven Mcgovern
Haven Marie
McGovern *

Round Lake Beach, IL

BFA Interior Design

Cap and tassel
Emily Lucille O'Brien

Minneapolis, MN

BFA Interior Design

Ashley Parson
Ashley Diane Parson

Webster, MN

BFA Interior Design

Celia Rettler
Celia Mary Rettler

Appleton, WI

BFA Interior Design

Alexis Severson
Alexis Jean
Severson **

Glen Flora, WI

BFA Interior Design

Cassandra Wolf
Cassandra Louise
Wolf

Arpin, WI

BFA Interior Design

Cap and tassel
Steve Alexis

North Miami, FL

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Gabrielle Elizabeth
Conway *

Rochester, MN

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Elyse Claire
Lodermeier *

Zumbrota, MN

BFA Studio Art

Olivia Mayasich
Olivia Jean Mayasich

Cloquet, MN

BFA Studio Art

Teresa Moehrke
Teresa Lynn Moehrke

Duluth, MN

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Brenna Sierra Noltner

Minneapolis, MN

BFA Studio Art

Samantha Sigsworth
Samantha Marie Sigsworth

Amery, WI

BFA Studio Art

Natasha Smozynski
Natasha Jean Smozynski

Deforest, WI

BFA Studio Art

Anna Strong
Anna Marie Strong

Hartford, WI

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Shelby Kathryn Vadnais

Saint Paul, MN

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Gemma Louise Weston **

Saint Paul, MN

BFA Studio Art

Cap and tassel
Benjamin Boyd Bjork

River Falls, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Kayla Bogdanovich
Kayla Marie Bogdanovich

Saint Paul, MN

BS Applied Social Science

Auqueith Bradshaw
Auqueith
Lashard
Bradshaw

Brainerd, MN

BS Applied Social Science

Deon Canon
Deon Canon

Milwaukee, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Tori Lynn Danielowski

Stacy, MN

BS Applied Social Science

William Durdin
William Donovan Durdin

Saint Paul, MN

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Thomas William Eder Jr

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Tyson Edward Hoeft

Menomonie, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Nathaniel Edward Strand

Albertville, MN

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Brooke Lee Terry

Erie, CO

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Zipporah Jerie Turnbull

Milwaukee, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Jacob Wiensch
Jacob Steven Wiensch

Cadott, WI

BS Applied Social Science

Cap and tassel
Corey Rozek Dettmann

Fond du Lac, WI

BS Computer Net & Info Tech

Nathan Paske
Nathan R Paske **

Sun Prairie, WI

BS Computer Net & Info Tech

Aaron Swift
Aaron James Swift

Menomonie, WI

BS Computer Net & Info Tech

Cap and tassel
Brandon Robert
Withers **

Eau Claire, WI

BS Computer Net & Info Tech

Anthony Yannarelly
Anthony Joseph Yannarelly

Saint Paul, MN

BS Computer Net & Info Tech

Cap and tassel
Nickolas William Bechel

Elmwood, WI

BS Information Technology Mgmt

Bria Bauer
Bria Kay Bauer **

Mondovi, WI

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Cap and tassel
Matthew James Gianforte **

Hudson, WI

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Cap and tassel
Bailey Notch *

Stillwater, MN

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Cap and tassel
Roy Nyangaresi

Minneapolis, MN

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Cap and tassel
Camila Andrea Rossel *

Santiago, Chile

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Cap and tassel
Abby Anne Scribner

Buffalo, MN

BS Digital Mktg Technology

Braeden Cliff
Braeden William Cliff

Chaska, MN

BS Graphic Communications

Lars Everson
Lars Reidar Everson

Blair, WI

BS Graphic Communications

Cap and tassel
Reven Lopez Acquard

Rogers, MN

BS Information & Comm Tech

Andre Bircher
Andre Bircher

Saint Paul, MN

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Nicholas Lee Congdon

Red Wing, MN

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Anna M Curler

Altoona, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Nicholas Endvick
Nicholas Cole Endvick ***

Stanley, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Michael Thomas Ewer

Jim Falls, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
April Star Kremkoski **

Beloit, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Joe Mcmeekin
Joseph Robert McMeekin

Saint Croix Falls, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Bailey Notch *

Stillwater, MN

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Blake Sheldon Otto

Kaukauna, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Wayne Poole
Wayne Nelsen Poole

Manawa, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Denise Lynn Rogge

Bloomer, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Rodrigo Ruelas
Rodrigo Ruelas

Darlington, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Jon H Rzeznik

Watertown, WI

BS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Robert Aaron Westphal

Savage, MN

BS Information & Comm Tech

Deon Canon
Deon Canon

Milwaukee, WI

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

Grace Daleki
Grace Genevieve
Daleki **

Savage, MN

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

Madelyn Gilbertson
Madelyn Elaine
Gilbertson

Mondovi, WI

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

Rebekah Palmer
Rebekah Sharon
Palmer

Boyceville, WI

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

Cap and tassel
Aaron C Plotsky

Menomonie, WI

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

Alana Rucks
Alana Masako Rucks **

Fond du Lac, WI

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

John Schug
John Andrew Schug

Saint Paul, MN

BS Prof Comm & Emerging Media

                      

Cap and tassel
Brettina Edwina Davis

Minneapolis, MN

BA Psychology

Cap and tassel
Crysta Bedard

Minneapolis, MN

BS Art Education

Jewel Fredrickson
Jewel Maline
Fredrickson

Boyd, WI

BS Art Education

Chloe Halverson
Chloe Esther
Halverson **

Hudson, WI

BS Art Education

Cap and tassel
Amy Jean Lawrence

Marshfield, WI

BS Art Education

Cap and tassel
Emily Nicole Loberg

Elk River, MN

BS Art Education

Eric Antonson
Eric John Antonson

Schofield, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Cap and tassel
James August
Eckardt ***

Tigerton, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Rachel Erickson
Rachel Elizabeth
Erickson ***

Bloomer, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Cap and tassel
Christopher Thomas Omernik *

Plover, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Cap and tassel
Nancy Marie
Schumacher

North Fond du Lac, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Cap and tassel
Brandon LeRoy Scott *

Colfax, WI

BS Career Tech Ed & Training

Cap and tassel
Fredrick D Bergholz *

Neenah, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Markella Fiore
Markella Fiore **

Eau Claire, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Courtney Heinze
Courtney Grace Heinze *

Melrose, MN

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Darius Huntley
Darius Dewann Huntley

Blue Island, IL

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Tiffany Johnson **

Suring, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Choua Lee

Green Bay, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Brianna Kathryn
McKnight

Saint Paul, MN

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Bailey Steven Roux **

Rice Lake, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Morgan Elizabeth
Sanders

Reedsburg, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Kirsten Van Dyke
Kirsten Rose Van Dyke

Green Bay, WI

BS Criminal Justice & Rehab

Cap and tassel
Rachel Johannah Meyer

Eyota, MN

BS Dietetics

Nicole Tellock
Nicole Michelle
Tellock ***

Freedom, WI

BS Dietetics

Christel Weltzin
Christel Lou Weltzin **

Big Bend, WI

BS Dietetics

Hunter Black
Hunter Reed Black *

Durand, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Angelina Hanson
Angelina Erin Hanson **

Eagle River, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Chloe Henderson
Chloe Alexandra
Henderson

Maple Grove, MN

BS Early Childhood Education

Cap and tassel
Brandon Lee Hess

Rhinelander, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Cap and tassel
Shayna Marie Hohlfelder

Fall Creek, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Madeline Houle
Madeline Marie Houle

North Branch, MN

BS Early Childhood Education

Mariah Jessie
Mariah Kay Jessie **

Black River Falls, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Madeline Kelley
Madeline Ruth Kelley

Menomonie, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Taylor larson
Taylor Renee
Larson ***

Shakopee, MN

BS Early Childhood Education

Deanna Livingston
Deanna Kay
Livingston *

Menomonie, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Teagan Mayenschein
Teagan Jane
Mayenschein *

Greenwood, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Cap and tassel
Madeline Faye Peters

Chetek, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Talia Rainer
Talia Rose Rainer *

Somerset, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Chelsea Stuttgen
Chelsea Pauline
Stuttgen **

Colby, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Cap and tassel
Stacy Lynn Wagner

Menomonie, WI

BS Early Childhood Education

Cap and tassel
Alexa Nicole
Williams *

Red Wing, MN

BS Early Childhood Education

Jessica Daley
Jessica Sophia
Daley *

Streamwood, IL

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Cap and tassel
Kelli Renee Holty

Eau Claire, WI

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Kimberly Labahn
Kimberly E Labahn

Lake Geneva, WI

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

emily Moses
Emily Anne Moses

Madison, WI

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Cap and tassel
Karen Virginia Nelson

Onamia, MN

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Cap and tassel
Matasha Ann Schlass

West Bend, WI

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Audrey Vincenzi
Audrey Jean
Vincenzi **

Jefferson, WI

BS Family & Consumer Sci Educ

Cap and tassel
Blais William Hurst

Burlington, WI

BS Food Science and Technology

Brandon Juds
Brandon Juds

New Berlin, WI

BS Food Science and Technology

Christel Weltzin
Christel Lou
Weltzin **

Big Bend, WI

BS Food Science and Technology

Kyle Benish
Kyle James Benish

Lodi, WI

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Spencer Cowley
Spencer William
Cowley *

Saint Paul, MN

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Cap and tassel
Michael Gordon Elsen

Plymouth, MN

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Cap and tassel
Ryan David Glodowski

Plover, WI

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Cap and tassel
Sean Larson

Saint Paul, MN

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Cap and tassel
John Reidhead

Orlando, FL

BS Golf Enterprise Management

Cap and tassel
Connor Russell Bump

Prior Lake, MN

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Brandon Frazee
Brandon Michael
Frazee *

Rockwall, TX

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Cap and tassel
Saga Felicia
Hernodh
Svantesson

Enskede, Sweden

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Kate Horn
Kate Nola Horn

Saint Cloud, WI

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Cap and tassel
Evan Thomas Hoyt

Menomonie, WI

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Cap and tassel
Adam Jacobsen

Rice Lake, WI

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Sarah Johnson
Sarah Helen Johnson

Glenview, IL

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Nicole Pagenkopf
Nicole Lee Pagenkopf

Neillsville, WI

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Jedidiah Schleagle
Jedidiah John Schlegel

Baldwin, WI

BS Health Wellness & Fitness

Alyssa Bauer
Alyssa Jane Bauer ***

Menomonie, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Samantha Folkenson
Samantha Folkenson

St. Paul, MN

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Julia Gabrielse
Julia Marie Gabrielse

Kiel, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Cap and tassel
Jackie HaiAnh Ha

Hanoi, Vietnam

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Kaitlyn Hatfield
Kaitlyn Hatfield **

Jacksonville, FL

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Emanuel Hernandez
Emanuel Hernandez ***

Madison, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Mauricio Hernandez
Mauricio Hernandez ***

Madison, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Daniel Jokinen
Daniel Jokinen **

Esko, MN

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Tachee Lee
Tachee Lee

Appleton, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Cap and tassel
Samantha Lynn Norman

Lake Elmo, MN

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Josh Nowak
Josh Allan Nowak *

Stratford, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

crystal peterson
Crystal Ashleigh
Peterson

St.George, Barbados

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Michael Schmitz
Michael Olaf Schmitz

Eden Prairie, MN

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Cap and tassel
Lisa Rae Stork *

Franklin, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Nick Strong
Nicholas Valentine
Strong

Pewaukee, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Sarah Wilde
Sarah Marie Wilde ***

North Prairie, WI

BS Hotel Restaurant & Tourism

Cap and tassel
Mariah Elizabeth Barrett

Chilton, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Madisin Beckes
Madisin Paige Beckes

Colgate, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
KeyShawn Carpenter

Evergreen Park, IL

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Jessica Marie Cortez

Hugo, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Erica Gaetz
Erica Robin Gaetz ***

Spencer, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Tierra Gordon
Tierra Lee Gordon

Rochester, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Madeleine Hankins
Madeleine Rose Hankins

Maple Grove, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Melissa Hauber

Madison, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Madison Hogue
Madison Kae Hogue

Pepin, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Asha Kavajecz
Asha Nicole Kavajecz

Edgar, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Breanna Marie Koll **

La Crosse, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Kaitlyn Lawler
Kaitlyn Luella Lawler **

Rochester, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Brie-Kiilani Ane
Loduha **

Woodruff, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Hanne Marie Lucier

Rochester, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Taylor Luedtke
Taylor Jane Luedtke

Prentice, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Danielle Meier
Danielle L Meier

New Richmond, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Rachael Marie Nerby

Osseo, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Ali Omara
Alexandria Barbara O'Mara

Rogers, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Tanna Allison
Spencer **

Shiocton, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Brooke Ashley Stoman

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Blair Strain
Blair Justine Strain

Hager City, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Reagan Titus
Reagan Nicole
Titus **

Pine Island, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Miranda Marie Torres

Plainview, MN

BS Human Development & Family Std

Cap and tassel
Kelsey Elizabeth
Wirth *

Menomonie, WI

BS Human Development & Family Std

Tanner Christopherson
Tanner Reed
Christopherson **

Ellsworth, WI

BS Marketing & Business Educ

Cap and tassel
Taran Thomas Wols

Webster, WI

BS Marketing & Business Educ

Cap and tassel
Erin Elizabeth
Whyte

Eau Claire, WI

BS Marketing & Business Educ

Hannah Altman
Hannah Rae
Altman **

Bakersfield, CA

BS Psychology

Hannah Arcand
Hannah Nichol
Arcand ***

Saint Paul, MN

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Tatiana Marie
Bakken **

Barron, WI

BS Psychology

kylee blumer
Kylee Breanna
Manisha Blumer

Albany, WI

BS Psychology

Billie Jo Burgraff
Billie Jo Burgraff

Menomonie, WI

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Gabrielle
Nicole
Edwards

Burnsville, MN

BS Psychology

Brianna Erickson
Brianna Lee Erickson

New Richmond, WI

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Carlson Daly Lieng

Zimmerman, MN

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Mitchell Robert
Scott Mcgillis

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Nicole Ann Preo

Anoka, MN

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Rebecca Lyn Price

Minneapolis, MN

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Liliann Lucy Quist

Minneapolis, MN

BS Psychology

Paige Sandoval
Paige Elisabeth Sandoval

Menomonie, WI

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Tristan Schmidtknecht

Cochrane, WI

BS Psychology

Hannah Schoening
Hannah LouAnn
Schoening ***

Big Lake, MN

BS Psychology

sydney Turner
Sydney Turner **

Wausau, WI

BS Psychology

Ashly Twisk
Ashly Elizabeth Twisk

Saint Paul, MN

BS Psychology

Cap and tassel
Meredith Grace Woods

Osseo, MN

BS Psychology

Brady Cronk
Brady Michael
Cronk ***

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Trey Christian Gardner

Waunakee, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Kelly Elizabeth Graves

La Crescent, MN

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Samuel Gregory
Hoheisel

Menasha, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Jessica Kocian
Jessica Lynn Kocian

River Falls, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Adeline Kubitz
Adeline Vivian
Kubitz **

Cottage Grove, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Josh Nowak
Josh Allan Nowak *

Stratford, WI

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Miranda Scholten
Miranda Judith Scholten

Haxtun, CO

BS Real Estate Property Mgmt

Tia Crawford
Tia Marie Crawford

Montello, WI

BS Rehabilitation Services

Katelyn Govin
Katelyn Rae Govin

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Rehabilitation Services

Renee Murphy
Renee Samantha
Murphy ***

Tinley Park, IL

BS Rehabilitation Services

Patrick Dmarcco
D'Marcco Patrick

Kenosha, WI

BS Rehabilitation Services

Nash Gilles
Nash Gilles

Plum City, WI

BS Science Education

Cap and tassel
Matthew Hayden
Rankin

Saint Paul, MN

BS Science Education

Cap and tassel
Lindsey Anderson

Lakeland, MN

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Mark Patrick Delk

Milwaukee, WI

BS Special Education

Rochelle Draper
Rochelle
Elizabeth
Draper

Eau Claire, WI

BS Special Education

madison hansen
Madison Nicole Hansen

Wausau, WI

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Jesseca Lee Haselhuhn

Menomonie, WI

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Megan Catherine Hugo *

New Richmond, WI

BS Special Education

William Jelinek
William Gerald Jelinek

Tomahawk, WI

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Stephen Kelly

Cadott, WI

BS Special Education

Nicole Page
Nicole Lynn Page

Saint Paul, MN

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Sidney Marie Stanislaw *

Stillwater, MN

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Jennifer Lynn Twite

Rockland, WI

BS Special Education

Katrina Winkelman
Katrina Winkelman

Saint Croix Falls, WI

BS Special Education

Cap and tassel
Eric Brandon Bergsbaken

Bonduel, WI

BS Technology Education

Cap and tassel
Dirk N. Brukvoort

Bloomer, WI

BS Technology Education

Cap and tassel
Scott F Franta

Saint Paul, MN

BS Technology Education

Cap and tassel
Mark Donald Klang

Cazenovia, WI

BS Technology Education

Cap and tassel
Michael Edmund
Laska **

Rhinelander, WI

BS Technology Education

Cap and tassel
Brandon John Ripp

Sun Prairie, WI

BS Technology Education

                         

Tyler Wagner
Tyler James Wagner

Circle Pines, MN

BS Apparel Design & Development

Chase Fronk
Chase Marie Fronk *

Holcombe, WI

BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol

Rochelle Knier
Rochelle Helen Knier *

Oak Creek, WI

BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol

Molly Roettger
Molly Elizabeth
Roettger ***

Lake Elmo, MN

BS Appl Biochem & Molec Biol

Cap and tassel
Luke Benjamin
Anderson ***

Oregon, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Jack Taylor Donahue

Marshfield, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Bryce Fistler
Bryce Alden Fistler **

Stewartville, MN

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Jennifer Guzzetta

Amery, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Nathan Hastreiter
Nathan Robert
Hastreiter ***

Eau Claire, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Nathan Henrichs

Fall Creek, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Rylee Holub
Rylee Matthew Holub

Gillett, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Nathan Roger Lockwood

Minneapolis, MN

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Riley Munson
Riley Nathan Munson

Eau Claire, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Andrew Philip Nimmo

Saint Paul, MN

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Alexander Prust
Alexander David Prust **

Baileys Harbor, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Xena Vandusartz
Xena Jo Vandusartz *

Hammond, WI

BS Applied Math & Computer Sci

Cap and tassel
Samuel James Blees *

Saint Paul, MN

BS Applied Science

Cap and tassel
Zachary Alan Cole

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Applied Science

Nicolette Colie
Nicolette Kanella Colie

Naperville, IL

BS Applied Science

Cap and tassel
Kate Elise Koster *

Middleton, ID

BS Applied Science

Cap and tassel
Amber Elizabeth
Ripley *

Farmington, MN

BS Applied Science

Jake Bloomstrand
Jake Bloomstrand

Albertville, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Craig Feran Collingwood

Pewaukee, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Jessica Rae Cook

Menomonie, WI

BS Business Administration

Brady Cronk
Brady Michael Cronk ***

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Emma Elizabeth Dillon

Hopkins, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Jackson Todd
Doebler *

Rhinelander, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
James Daniel Drew

Eau Claire, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Solon F Ellis

Saint Paul, MN

BS Business Administration

Amber Fabeck
Amber Nicole Fabeck

Cottage Grove, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Nickolas Henry Falken

La Crosse, WI

BS Business Administration

Noah Gable
Noah Michael Gable

Saint Paul, MN

BS Business Administration

Reid Geiger
Reid Gregory Geiger

Eau Claire, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Isadore Daniel Hackel

Rice Lake, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Kalley Jean Hartmann

North Branch, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Samuel Gregory Hoheisel

Menasha, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Malik Hollins

Minneapolis, MN

BS Business Administration

Andrew Huismann
Andrew Iain
Christison
Huismann

Rosemount, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Jesse James Hurt

Grantsburg, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Alexander Anton Jackomino

Scandia, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Eric Richard
Jorgenson **

Dorchester, WI

BS Business Administration

Hayley Kazmierczak
Hayley Lynn
Kazmierczak *

Hastings, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Megan Marie Keran

Circle Pines, MN

BS Business Administration

Haruki Kiyohara
Haruki Kiyohara

Kobe, Japan

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Amy Elizabeth
Klimowski **

Phillips, WI

BS Business Administration

Adeline Kubitz
Adeline Vivian
Kubitz **

Cottage Grove, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Lucas Charles Larrabee

New Richmond, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Jordan Roelofs Lewis

Saint Paul, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Matthew Alexander Linn

Eau Claire, WI

BS Business Administration

Makayla Menge
Makayla Patricia Menge

Prior Lake, MN

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Kaitlyn Jean Miller

Menomonie, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Andrew Logan Millis

Black River Falls, WI

BS Business Administration

Nathan Mrdutt
Nathan Mrdutt

Glenwood City, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Benjamin Robert Munson

Red Wing, MN

BS Business Administration

Brianna Oleske
Brianna Elizabeth
O'Leske

Muskego, WI

BS Business Administration

Bailey Peterson
Bailey Marie Peterson

Baldwin, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Ryan Paul Raess

Dodgeville, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Mitchell Joseph Rahn

Neenah, WI

BS Business Administration

Sofia Rappa
Sofia Helen Rappa

Wyoming, MN

BS Business Administration

John Rashid
John Michael Rashid

Duluth, MN

BS Business Administration

Gina Roznak
Gina L Roznak ***

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Clinton Robert Surina

Stacy, MN

BS Business Administration

Kristie Tabbert
Kristie Marie Tabbert

Waukesha, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Parker James Toenies

Minneapolis, MN

BS Business Administration

Collin Tyrrell
Collin Tyrrell

Gurnee, IL

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Austin John Wagner

Antigo, WI

BS Business Administration

Devin Wright
Devin Robert Wright

Green Bay, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Vang Shoua Xiong

Wausau, WI

BS Business Administration

Cap and tassel
Stephanie Marie Zengler

Racine, WI

BS Business Administration

Trevor Mumm
Trevor Daniel Mumm

Racine, WI

BS Computer and Electrical Eng

Cap and tassel
Alison Kay Zimmerman

Oshkosh, WI

BS Computer and Electrical Eng

Cap and tassel
Jack William Lucas

Waukesha, WI

BS Computer Engineering

Steven Noffke
Steven James Noffke

De Soto, WI

BS Computer Engineering

Cap and tassel
Tsim Neng Yang

Minneapolis, MN

BS Computer Engineering

Cap and tassel
Jake Thomas Anderson

Clayton, WI

BS Computer Science

Johnathon Daul
Johnathon Richard Daul

Athens, WI

BS Computer Science

Evan Vander Hoeven
Evan Alan
Vander Hoeven **

Lakeville, MN

BS Computer Science

Nicholas Mills
Nicholas Mills

Saukville, WI

BS Computer Science

Cap and tassel
Ryan James
Moeller ***

Richfield, WI

BS Computer Science

Andrew Nimmo
Andrew Philip Nimmo

Saint Paul, MN

BS Computer Science

Cap and tassel
Alexander David
Prust **

Baileys Harbor, WI

BS Computer Science

Cap and tassel
Daniel Wayne Staveness

Portage, WI

BS Computer Science

Cap and tassel
Connor Richard Woitte

Eden Prairie, MN

BS Computer Science

Benjamin Aller
Benjamin John Aller

Lake Elmo, MN

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Fischer Joseph Bailey

Baraboo, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Brady Richard Beier

Mora, MN

BS Construction

John Benson
John Brady Benson III

Minneapolis, MN

BS Construction

Eric Clendinning
Eric William Clendenning

Hartland, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Gabrielle May Corning

Fall River, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Tyler Kevin Dvorak

Champlin, MN

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Brent Michael Edmunds

Monticello, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Mason James Fischer

Lakeland, MN

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Colin Michael Fitzpatrick

Fitchburg, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Reece James
Frederick **

Oshkosh, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Cody Donald Jensen

Wausau, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Jacob Howard Kroll

Townsend, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
John Robert Kutchera

Menomonie, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Tyler Jon Maxon

Osceola, WI

BS Construction

Alexander Negoski
Alexander Ray Negoski

Evergreen Park, IL

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Erik Scott Nelson

Milltown, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Ryan Michael Panzke

Belvidere, IL

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Dylan Jacob Schmidt

Racine, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Jacob Lyall Schmitt

Wonder Lake, IL

BS Construction

Jack Schwartz
Jack William Schwartz

West Salem, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Neil Brandon Scott *

New Richmond, WI

BS Construction

Joseph Terry
Joseph Terry

Sleepy Hollow, IL

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Noah Stephen Weber

Neosho, WI

BS Construction

Cap and tassel
Mohammad Baqer Alalawi *

Saihat Alsharqiya, Saudi Arabia

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Abdulrahman Obiad Albishi

Dammam, Saudi Arabia

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Caleb Robert Back

Holmen, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Ahmed Sami Buhlaiqah

Dammam Eastern Provine, Saudi Arabia

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Colin Xavier Feuster

Elk Mound, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Robert Gemoll
Robert Daryl Gemoll

Milwaukee, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Lam Hoang **

Huong Thuy, Vietnam

BS Engineering Technology

Scott Lechner
Scott Michael Lechner

Spring Valley, MN

BS Engineering Technology

Matt Newman
Gilbert Matthew Newman

Sturgeon Bay, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Alex Maurice Norby

Menomonie, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Rowan John Norman

Port Washington, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Alfredo Ramon Perez-Rodriguez

Cumberland, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Dylan Jason Robinson

Stone Lake, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Andrew Schraufnagel
Andrew Charles Schraufnagel **

West Bend, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Hunter Dean Schulte

Pardeeville, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Michael Peter Stanislawski

Holmen, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Evan Alexandre Vasquez

Woodbury, MN

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Talor Lee Walentowski

Pickerel, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Alee Webb
Alee Vang Webb ***

Menomonie, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Kyle Zeilinger
Kyle Charles Zeilinger

Janesville, WI

BS Engineering Technology

Cap and tassel
Alana Naomi Christiansen

Menomonie, WI

BS Environmental Science

Cap and tassel
Evan Harding

Rice Lake, WI

BS Environmental Science

Cap and tassel
Spencer Jason Harwood

Chetek, WI

BS Environmental Science

Cap and tassel
Logan Peterson

Somerset, WI

BS Environmental Science

Sarah Stein
Sarah Elizabeth Stein

Verona, WI

BS Environmental Science

Mikayla Woolhouse
Mikayla Sammantha Woolhouse

Elk Mound, WI

BS Environmental Science

Shelby Zeuli
Shelby Lynn Zeuli

Stillwater, MN

BS Environmental Science

Alyssa Andrews
Alyssa Marie Andrews

Menomonie, WI

BS Management

Riley Barnes Driscoll
Riley Hanson Barnes-Driscoll

La Crosse, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Jeffrey Paul Bechel

Durand, WI

BS Management

Kristin Birkholz
Kristin Lee Birkholz

New Richmond, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Adam Foshag *

Greenville, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Cody Joe Friemoth **

Neillsville, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Holli Lorelle Gustafson

Minneapolis, MN

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Derek Craig Johnson

Anoka, MN

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Susan Elisabeth Johnston

Eau Claire, WI

BS Management

Charlene Ludwig
Charlene Elizabeth Ludwig

Grantsburg, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Annika MacDowell

Mount Pleasant, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Brett Michael
McCarville *

Sheboygan Falls, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Raul M Mejia

Mount Pleasant, WI

BS Management

Ravae Mercer
RaVae Christine
Mercer *

Fall Creek, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Chadwick Adam
Miller *

Watertown, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Amanda Milliren

Hudson, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Kylie Jo Morgan

Elmwood, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Diane R Okerglicki

Eau Claire, WI

BS Management

Maricely Exter Quinteros
Maricely Ester
Quinteros
de Luna

Eau Claire, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Melanie Rine

Bryant, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Elizabeth Ann Sarauer

Ladysmith, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Jessie Lee
Thornsen *

La Crosse, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Kyle Thomas Westaby

Withee, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Eric A Woller **

Owasso, OK

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Mai Bao Yang

Eau Claire, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Elijah Peter Zimmermann

Little Chute, WI

BS Management

Cap and tassel
Samuel John Aasen

Glenwood City, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Berkeley Sime Arnold

Ironwood, MI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Matthew Buechel
Matthew Thomas Buechel

New Holstein, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Conrad Feivor
Conrad James Feivor

Green Bay, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Parker Lehmann
Parker Wayne Lehmann

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Theodore Mark
Theodore Joseph Mark

Beldenville, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Trevor Joseph Seston

Menomonie, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Lars Thoreson
Lars David Thoreson

Menomonie, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Song Moung Jacob Yang

Green Bay, WI

BS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Samuel John Aasen

Glenwood City, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Johnathan Albarado
Johnathan Daryl Albarado

Bay City, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Sayed Alifawad Asad

Andover, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Peyton Michael Bowe *

Cornell, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Eli Buffat
Eli Samuel Buffat

Madison, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Graham Taylor
Corner *

Hugo, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Thomas Crippes
Thomas James
Crippes ***

Burnsville, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Jerael Kayne Eddy

Lanesboro, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Dylan Fedie
Dylan Lee Fedie

Durand, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Anna Finnegan
Anna Christine
Finnegan **

Minneapolis, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Jared Gulseth
Jared Gulseth

Farmington, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Mary Iliopoulos
Mary Genevieve
Anastasia
Iliopoulos *

Morton Grove, IL

BS Mechanical Engineering

Jon Johnson
Jon William Johnson Jr

Spooner, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Joseph Kannel
Joseph Roger Donald Kannel

Ellsworth, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Chase Kirby
Chase Austin Kirby ***

Three Lakes, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Anthony Gregory Knaak *

Bolingbrook, IL

BS Mechanical Engineering

Brady Laehn
Brady Calvin Laehn

Gilmanton, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Quintin John Livdahl

Menomonie, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Theodore Joseph Mark

Beldenville, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Connor Matthew
Rogan Mattoon

Fall Creek, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Bradley Minger
Bradley T Minger

Sturtevant, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Grant Preston
Grant Leo Preston

Webster, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Jason Michael
Richardson **

Spring Valley, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Preston Ronald
Robaidek

Bonduel, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Paul Lennart
Roemmich **

Schwerte, NW

BS Mechanical Engineering

Zachary Speikers
Zachary T Speikers

Farmington, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Joshua Cole Thiess

Eau Claire, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin Vanhove
Benjamin Robert
Vanhove *

Edina, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Patrick Thomas Weix

Elmwood, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
David James
Williams II

Elmwood, WI

BS Mechanical Engineering

Parker Wright
Parker Alan Wright

Maple Grove, MN

BS Mechanical Engineering

Cap and tassel
Theresa Mary
Ayers *

Cable, WI

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Pierce Cameron Begin

Saint Charles, MN

BS Packaging

Jesse Brannan
Jesse Tyler
Brannan **

Minneapolis, MN

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Maria Catherine
Brownell ***

Eau Claire, WI

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Tyler James Domnitz

Two Rivers, WI

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
John
Christopher
Gilleo

Afton, MN

BS Packaging

Kali Goodrich
Kali Ann Goodrich *

Menomonie, WI

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Isabella Marie
Graber **

Saint Paul, MN

BS Packaging

Mason Helseth
Mason Richard Helseth

Saint Paul, MN

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Thomas John Hentges Jr

Palatine, IL

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Catherine Joyce Hurley

Minneapolis, MN

BS Packaging

Michael Johnston
Michael John Johnston

Saint Paul, MN

BS Packaging

Andrew Lahr
Andrew Davidson
Lahr *

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Packaging

Nathan Maus
Nathan Henry
Maus **

Monticello, MN

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Hayden Shon Moline

Arkansaw, WI

BS Packaging

Charlie Ness
Charlie Oscar Ness

Deer Park, WI

BS Packaging

Johnathan Petherbridge
Johnathan
Gerald
Petherbridge **

Dresser, WI

BS Packaging

Bryan Pfaff
Bryan Anthony Pfaff *

Morris, IL

BS Packaging

Trebor Rueckert
Trebor Ivan Rueckert

Bonduel, WI

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Mathew Thomas
Salmi *

Stillwater, MN

BS Packaging

Jerome Schreiner
Jerome William
Schreiner **

Glenbeulah, WI

BS Packaging

Robert Siechter
Robert Timothy Seichter

Monroe, WI

BS Packaging

Sarah Windisch
Sarah Ann
Windisch *

Stillwater, MN

BS Packaging

Cap and tassel
Nawaf
Mohammed
Alqahtani

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

BS Plastics Engineering

Cap and tassel
Jeffrey Hartz

Cottage Grove, MN

BS Plastics Engineering

Cap and tassel
Kyle Mark Juhlke

Merrill, WI

BS Plastics Engineering

Cap and tassel
Yoonkoo Kang

Deokseo, South Korea

BS Plastics Engineering

Laryssa Meyer
Laryssa Renate
Meyer *

Red Wing, MN

BS Plastics Engineering

Emily Schattner
Emily Ann Schattner

Franklin, WI

BS Plastics Engineering

Luke Wilz
Luke Robert Wilz

Manawa, WI

BS Plastics Engineering

Lydia Fetter
Lydia Jo Fetter

Hudson, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Mary Lee Guhl

Chippewa Falls, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Kia Hamland
Kia Lynn Hamland

Medford, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

emily juelich
Emily Rosemarie Juelich

Menomonie, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Nikki Klinkhammer
Nicole Mae Klinkhammer

Lakeville, MN

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Kate Koestler
Kate Elizabeth
Koestler ***

Wells, MN

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Hannah Grace Peterman

Minneapolis, MN

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Abbygail Peterson

Leaf River, IL

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Karissa Stewart
Karissa Kay Stewart

Bruce, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Julie Yang
Julie M Yang

Wausau, WI

BS Retail Merchandising & Mgmt

Caleb Adams
Caleb Ray Adams **

Rochester, MN

BS Supply Chain Management

Cap and tassel
Michael H William
Egan *

Fayetteville, GA

BS Supply Chain Management

Cap and tassel
Jesse James Hurt

Grantsburg, WI

BS Supply Chain Management

Sofia Rappa
Sofia Helen Rappa

Wyoming, MN

BS Supply Chain Management

Cap and tassel
Adam Lee Richards

Menomonie, WI

BS Supply Chain Management

        

Cap and tassel
Brigitta L Altmann

Plover, WI

EdD in Career & Technical Ed

Frank Fernandes
Francis John Fernandes

Wausau, WI

EdD in Career & Technical Ed

Cap and tassel
Andrew Jack Paasch

Green Bay, WI

EdD in Career & Technical Ed

Cap and tassel
Ryan Ubersox

Waunakee, WI

EdD in Career & Technical Ed

Cap and tassel
Katherine Elizabeth Schroeder

Eau Claire, WI

EDS School Psychology

Cap and tassel
Jonathan Paul Wheeler

Kohler, WI

MFA Design

Cap and tassel
Alicia Blais

Menomonie, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Elena Carroll

Eau Claire, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Linzie LaBrasseur

Saint Paul, MN

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Mikel Elizabeth Marzofka

Eau Claire, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Macie Neitzel

Alma, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Sydney Victoria May Tylke

Delafield, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Daniel Aaron Utech

Roberts, WI

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Grant Warmus

Lake Elmo, MN

MS Applied Psychology

Cap and tassel
Kayla Correll

Franklin, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Wendy Diem

Appleton, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Roxane Herricks
Roxane Herricks

La Crosse, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
James Johnathon Jazdzewski

Kenosha, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Garrett Richard Kaminski

Oshkosh, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Scott Kamp

Redmond, WA

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Jessica Marie Monfils

Edmonds, WA

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Lisa Karen Nowak

Mukwonago, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Archilene Juliette O'Brien

Nassau New Proidence, Bahamas

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Betty Diane Palmer

Cashmere, WA

MS Career & Technical Educ

John Sobota
John Anthony Sobota II

Menomonie, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Kaylee Ann Strehl

Jordan, MN

MS Career & Technical Educ

Aaron Williams
Aaron Robert Williams

Bristol, WI

MS Career & Technical Educ

Cap and tassel
Gunther Pehrson Carpenter

Appleton, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Matthew Jon Dux

Neillsville, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Alexandra Hope Anderson

Eau Claire, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Nicole Gardner
Nicole Mary Gardner

New Richmond, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Elizabeth Halama

Independence, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Marie Hanby
Marie Renee' Hanby

Rice Lake, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Jessica Lynn Love

Chetek, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Nataya Marie Nussberger

Prentice, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Lani Joy Osicka

Eau Claire, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
McKenzie Elizabeth Racine

Menomonie, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Jordan Adehla Trent

New London, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Ashley Lynn Marie Van Dyck

Appleton, WI

MS Clinical Mntl Health Couns

Cap and tassel
Todd Douglas Ahnert

Sussex, WI

MS Construction Management

James Bunkelman
James F Bunkelman

Eau Claire, WI

MS Construction Management

Cap and tassel
Terri Artemchik

Chicago, IL

MS Education

Kim Bellisle
Kimberly Ann Bellisle

Stoughton, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Amy Jo Chenoweth

Batavia, IL

MS Education

Nicole DeBroux
Nicole Jane De Broux

Brillion, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Meagan DeSalvo

Downers Grove, IL

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Julie Ann Engebretson

Superior, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Emily Alice Instenes

Arcadia, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Michelle Jessup

Waterford, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Rachel Anne
Elizabeth King

St. Andrew,

MS Education

Libby Kreider
Elizabeth Grace Kreider

Appleton, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Lisa Lanting

Madison, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Robert James Lawton

North Dartmouth, MA

MS Education

Jennifer Ogle
Jennifer Ann Ogle

Fairfield, PA

MS Education

Erin Porosky
Erin Elizabeth Porosky

East Troy, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Kevin Charles Robinson

Tokyo, Japan

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Lauren A Rutter

Sun Prairie, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Stephanie Lynn Schuettpelz

Shawano, WI

MS Education

Cap and tassel
Jennifer Louise Skibba

Brookline, MA

MS Education

Melissa Thomas
Melissa Jean Thomas

Spring Green, WI

MS Education

T Daniel Harvey
T. Daniel Harvey

Bigfork, MT

MS Food and Nutrition Sciences

Cap and tassel
Kabita Parajuli

Pokhara, Nepal

MS Food and Nutrition Sciences

Cap and tassel
Darin Reid

Plainfield, WI

MS Food and Nutrition Sciences

Cap and tassel
Sai Kumar Samudrala

Nalgonda, India

MS Food and Nutrition Sciences

Cap and tassel
Stephen Joseph Gagliardi

Tarentum, PA

MS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Conor James Lemirande

Janesville, WI

MS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Linda Marie Rosland

Milwaukee, WI

MS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Ashley Walden

La Crosse, WI

MS Information & Comm Tech

Cap and tassel
Russell Elson

Greenville, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Durand James Hall

Princeton, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Robert Nicholas Hambrock

Lake Orion, MI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Brandon Harrison

Germantown, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Armand Joseph Hess

Eau Claire, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Joseph Kohn
Joseph Allen Kohn

Monroe, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Garett Paul Neff

Neenah, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Stephen Quoc Vu Pham

Saint Paul, MN

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Ross Whittenbarger
Ross Mason Whittenbarger

Kingston, TN

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Xiaochen Wu

Franklin, WI

MS Manufacturing Engineering

Cap and tassel
Hossam Hussein Afifi

Saint Paul, MN

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Philip Bartling

Bristol, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Heidi Baumann
Heidi Lynn Baumann

Sheboygan, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Harrison Wayne Bernier

Lakeville, MN

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Chad Goldsmith
Chad J Goldsmith

Portland, OR

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Damian Robert Guggenbuehl

Appleton, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

James Gunderson
James Gunderson

Eau Claire, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Scott Gunnufson
Scott A. Gunnufson

Colfax, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Anthony Hawks

Isanti, MN

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Momodou Jallow
Momodou Jallow

Saint Cloud, MN

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Jeffrey Scott Kiel

Waterford, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Rachel Marie Kosier

Sealy, TX

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Scott Robert McAloon

Oshkosh, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Justin Taylor Melby

Circle Pines, MN

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Errin Nondorf

Sparta, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Evan Edward Peterson

Altoona, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Andrew James Schaitel

Sparta, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Justin Gregory Scholl

Edgerton, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Jonathon Yang

Eau Claire, WI

MS Operations & Supply Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Monica L Kumar

Forest Park, IL

MS Rehabilitation Counseling

Cap and tassel
Jason Todd Hegerle

Minneapolis, MN

MS Risk Control & Safety Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Kyle Wayne Kurrelmeyer

Beldenville, WI

MS Risk Control & Safety Mgmt

Cap and tassel
Vanessa Wang

Sugar Land, TX

MS Risk Control & Safety Mgmt

Brianna Homich
Brianna Marie Homich

Superior, WI

MS School Counseling

Cap and tassel
Kent Vang

Eau Claire, WI

MS School Counseling

Cap and tassel
Clarence James Elkins

Beaver Dam, WI

MS Sustainable Management

Cap and tassel
Dawn Marie Gaetke

Inver Grove Heights, MN

MS Sustainable Management

Amanda Holloway
Amanda Beth Holloway

Rochester, MN

MS Sustainable Management

Cap and tassel
Stacey Espiritu

Mountain Top, PA

MS Technical & Prof Comm

Cap and tassel
Julie L Treml Hintz

Custer, WI

MS Technical & Prof Comm

Michelle A Lee
Michelle Angella Lee

Bronx, NY

MS Technical & Prof Comm

Cap and tassel
Sean Eric Baumbach

Madison, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Cap and tassel
Malia N Bonno

Oregon, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Debra Cottrell
Debra Schinke Cottrell

Saint Paul, MN

MS Training & HR Development

Cap and tassel
Cara Lee Downard

Birchwood, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Cap and tassel
Troy Robert Egger

Edgerton, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Lisa Gotzinger
Lisa Rose Gotzinger

Potosi, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Cap and tassel
Tia Kaye Walker

Eau Claire, WI

MS Training & HR Development

Nicholas Livingston
Nicholas John Livingston

Two Rivers, WI

MSED School Psychology

Cap and tassel
Andie Louise Aylward

Colorado Springs, CO

PSM Conservation Biology

Cap and tassel
Conor J Dougherty

Hudson, WI

PSM Conservation Biology

Cap and tassel
Dan Gordon

Minneapolis, MN

PSM Conservation Biology

Natasha Harrigan
Natasha Elizabeth Harrigan

Tortola, British Virgin Islands

PSM Conservation Biology

Cap and tassel
Autumn Lopez

Mount Vernon, GA

PSM Conservation Biology

Cap and tassel
Tess Rebecca Newhouse

Lakeville, MN

PSM Conservation Biology

Cap and tassel
Mai Lia Vang

Eau Claire, WI

PSM Conservation Biology

         

Join the celebration with #StoutGrad2020!

What is a premiere? 

A premiere on social media platforms allows for viewers to experience an event or showing together. You can comment on the video using the chat feature, react to the content, and watch with others in your graduating class. 

What will the ceremony include? 

The ceremony premiere will include speeches from the chancellor, our student speaker, the provost, conferral of the degrees, and musical performances from the Stout bands and choirs.  

After the premiere, the reading of the names and special messages from your college dean will be found on the commencement website. You can access the college videos before or after the ceremony.  

Do I have to watch at 10:00 a.m.?

No, however; we would encourage it! The premiere will be the only time you can watch live and engage simultaneously with the content. After the premiere, the video recording will be found on both social media platforms and the commencement website.  

Show your pride! 

Throughout the ceremony and the days leading up to the ceremony, use #StoutGrad2020 on social media. Your posts and messages will be pulled into a gallery which will be found on the Commencement website.  

Future Ceremonies:

We want to be sure that students have the opportunity to celebrate with us in-person. Students will be invited to participate in any future ceremony once we are able to hold them in person. Please be sure to update personal email addresses in Access Stout so that we can be in touch regarding future opportunities.

Need more information?

Commencement
130 Bowman Hall